Nanded to Mudkhed Trains

Powered By 

Nanded to Mudkhed 12 trains running Today


24 X 7 customer support and instant refund

Train Departure Arrival Duration & Running Class Price starts
Huzur Sahib Nanded
NED
00:18
Mudkhed
MUE
23:30
S M T W T F S
Huzur Sahib Nanded
NED
03:53
Mudkhed
MUE
03:10
S M T W T F S
Huzur Sahib Nanded
NED
04:20
Mudkhed
MUE
03:45
S M T W T F S
Huzur Sahib Nanded
NED
05:48
Mudkhed
MUE
05:15
S M T W T F S
Huzur Sahib Nanded
NED
08:00
Mudkhed
MUE
07:00
S M T W T F S
Huzur Sahib Nanded
NED
09:23
Mudkhed
MUE
08:45
S M T W T F S
Huzur Sahib Nanded
NED
13:00
Mudkhed
MUE
12:30
S M T W T F S
Huzur Sahib Nanded
NED
14:53
Mudkhed
MUE
14:15
S M T W T F S
Huzur Sahib Nanded
NED
17:05
Mudkhed
MUE
16:35
S M T W T F S
Huzur Sahib Nanded
NED
17:43
Mudkhed
MUE
17:10
S M T W T F S
Huzur Sahib Nanded
NED
20:03
Mudkhed
MUE
19:30
S M T W T F S
Huzur Sahib Nanded
NED
22:48
Mudkhed
MUE
22:10
S M T W T F S

Nanded to Mudkhed trains

Distance between Nanded to Mudkhed is 23 Kms. It will take 00:30 hrs to reach from Nanded to Mudkhed by train

12 trains run between Bangalore to Hyderabad. Bangalore has 1 stations - you can book train tickets from these stations for Mudkhed.

FAQ Nanded to Mudkhed Trains
Q. How many stations are there in Nanded which have trains running from Nanded to Mudkhed?
A.There are 1 stations - NED(Huzur Sahib Nanded), from these stations you can book trains from Nanded to Mudkhed
Q. Which is the first train from Nanded to Mudkhed ?
A. 57564 train (NED HYB PAS) is the first train from Nanded to Mudkhed. It departs from NED (Huzur Sahib Nanded) at 23:30 and reaches Mudkhed at 00:18. This train has 2 classes 3A SL
Q. Which is the last train from Nanded to Mudkhed ?
A. 17687 train (MARATHWADA PS EX) is the last train from Nanded to Mudkhed. It departs from NED (Huzur Sahib Nanded) at 22:10 and reaches Mudkhed at 22:48. This train has 2 classes CC 2S
Q. What is the duration between Nanded to Mudkhed if travelled by train?
A. The train journey between Nanded to Mudkhed will take around 01:00 hrs.
Q. What is the distance between Nanded to Mudkhed?
A. The total distance between Nanded to Mudkhed is 23 Kms.
Q. How fast I can reach from Nanded to Mudkhed?
A. 12766 train (AMI TPTY SUP EXP) is the fastest train from Nanded to Mudkhed. It takes 00:30 hrs to reach from Nanded to Mudkhed.
Q. What are Nanded to Mudkhed train timings??
A. 12 trains run from Nanded to Mudkhed, please find below their departure times
  • 57564 train (NED HYB PAS) - Departs at 23:30 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 17063 train (AJANTA EXPRESS) - Departs at 03:10 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 17418 train (TIRUPATI EXPRESS) - Departs at 03:45 hrs and running days ( Thu )
  • 11401 train (NANDIGRAM EXP) - Departs at 05:15 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 51421 train (PUNE NZB PASS) - Departs at 07:00 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 17057 train (DEVAGIRI EXP) - Departs at 08:45 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12766 train (AMI TPTY SUP EXP) - Departs at 12:30 hrs and running days ( Mon Thu )
  • 17642 train (NRKR KCG EXP) - Departs at 14:15 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 20812 train (NED VSKP SF EXP) - Departs at 16:35 hrs and running days ( Sun Wed Thu )
  • 17214 train (NSL NS EXP) - Departs at 17:10 hrs and running days ( Sun Tue Wed Thu Fri )
  • 12719 train (JP HYB SF EXP) - Departs at 19:30 hrs and running days ( Thu Sat )
  • 17687 train (MARATHWADA PS EX) - Departs at 22:10 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • Top train routes from Nanded

  • NANDED to PURNA trains
  • NANDED to PARBHANI trains
  • NANDED to AURANGABAD trains
  • NANDED to JALNA trains
  • NANDED to NIZAMABAD trains
  • NANDED to KAMAREDDI trains
  • NANDED to MANMAD trains
  • NANDED to HYDERABAD trains
  • NANDED to SELOO trains
  • NANDED to BASAR trains
  • NANDED to DHARMABAD trains
  • NANDED to MANWATH trains
  • Top train routes from Mudkhed

  • MUDKHED to HYDERABAD trains
  • MUDKHED to BASAR trains
  • MUDKHED to NIZAMABAD trains
  • MUDKHED to AURANGABAD trains
  • MUDKHED to JALNA trains
  • MUDKHED to KAMAREDDI trains
  • MUDKHED to MANMAD trains
  • MUDKHED to NAGARSUL trains
  • MUDKHED to BOLARUM trains
  • MUDKHED to VIJAYAWADA trains
  • MUDKHED to ADILABAD trains
  • Important Trains from Nanded
  • 57564 NED-HYB PASS
  • 17063 MMR-SC AJANTHA EXP
  • 17418 TIRUPATI EXPRESS
  • 11401 NANDIGRAM EXP
  • 51421 PUNE-NZB PASSENGER
  • 17057 DEVAGIRI EXP
  • 12766 AMI-TPTY EXP
  • 17642 NRKR KCG EXP
  • 17214 NSL NS EXP
  • 1093 LTT KZJ SPECIAL
  • 1094 KZJ LTT SPL
  • 2731 Hyderabad - Jaipur Special
  • 2732 Jaipur - Hyderabad Special
  • 11011 LTT-NED EXPRESS
  • 11012 NED LTT EXPRESS
  • Important Trains from Mudkhed
    Popular Routes from Nanded
  • NANDED to MANWATH trains
  • NANDED to NAGDA trains
  • NANDED to BADNERA trains
  • NANDED to NANDURBAR trains
  • NANDED to NEW DELHI trains
  • NANDED to NAGAUR trains
  • NANDED to NAGPUR trains
  • NANDED to NASHIK trains
  • NANDED to NEEMUCH trains
  • NANDED to NOKHA trains
  • NANDED to NARKHED trains
  • NANDED to NARSAPUR trains
  • NANDED to NAGARSUL trains
  • NANDED to NIZAMABAD trains
  • Popular Routes from Mudkhed

    Important Station Stops from Nanded to Mudkhed

  • MTDI-MALTEKDI
  • PARD-PATHRAD
  • MGC-MUGAT
  • For more information on Nanded to Mudkhed train ticket booking Click IRCTC