Mokameh to Kiul Trains

Powered By 

Mokameh to Kiul 22 trains running Today


24 X 7 customer support and instant refund

Train Departure Arrival Duration & Running Class Price starts
Mokameh Junction
MKA
00:05
Kiul Junction
KIUL
22:49
S M T W T F S
Mokameh Junction
MKA
00:40
Kiul Junction
KIUL
00:10
S M T W T F S
Mokameh Junction
MKA
00:55
Kiul Junction
KIUL
23:38
S M T W T F S
Mokameh Junction
MKA
03:28
Kiul Junction
KIUL
02:57
S M T W T F S
Mokameh Junction
MKA
04:39
Kiul Junction
KIUL
03:35
S M T W T F S
Mokameh Junction
MKA
08:18
Kiul Junction
KIUL
07:21
S M T W T F S
Mokameh Junction
MKA
08:52
Kiul Junction
KIUL
07:30
S M T W T F S
Mokameh Junction
MKA
08:52
Kiul Junction
KIUL
08:02
S M T W T F S
Mokameh Junction
MKA
09:50
Kiul Junction
KIUL
08:14
S M T W T F S
Mokameh Junction
MKA
10:14
Kiul Junction
KIUL
08:40
S M T W T F S
Mokameh Junction
MKA
10:55
Kiul Junction
KIUL
09:48
S M T W T F S
Mokameh Junction
MKA
13:50
Kiul Junction
KIUL
12:45
S M T W T F S
Mokameh Junction
MKA
16:05
Kiul Junction
KIUL
14:30
S M T W T F S
Mokameh Junction
MKA
17:25
Kiul Junction
KIUL
15:58
S M T W T F S
Mokameh Junction
MKA
18:10
Kiul Junction
KIUL
17:07
S M T W T F S
Mokameh Junction
MKA
19:36
Kiul Junction
KIUL
17:52
S M T W T F S
Mokameh Junction
MKA
19:58
Kiul Junction
KIUL
18:47
S M T W T F S
Mokameh Junction
MKA
20:30
Kiul Junction
KIUL
19:27
S M T W T F S
Mokameh Junction
MKA
20:45
Kiul Junction
KIUL
19:01
S M T W T F S
Mokameh Junction
MKA
22:46
Kiul Junction
KIUL
21:58
S M T W T F S
Mokameh Junction
MKA
23:21
Kiul Junction
KIUL
22:34
S M T W T F S
Mokameh Junction
MKA
23:38
Kiul Junction
KIUL
23:04
S M T W T F S

Mokameh to Kiul trains

Distance between Mokameh to Kiul is 35 Kms. It will take 00:30 hrs to reach from Mokameh to Kiul by train

22 trains run between Bangalore to Hyderabad. Bangalore has 1 stations - you can book train tickets from these stations for Kiul.

FAQ Mokameh to Kiul Trains
Q. How many stations are there in Mokameh which have trains running from Mokameh to Kiul?
A.There are 1 stations - MKA(Mokameh Junction), from these stations you can book trains from Mokameh to Kiul
Q. Which is the first train from Mokameh to Kiul ?
A. 13484 train (FARAKKA EXPRESS) is the first train from Mokameh to Kiul. It departs from MKA (Mokameh Junction) at 22:49 and reaches Kiul Junction at 00:05. This train has 3 classes 2A 3A SL
Q. Which is the last train from Mokameh to Kiul ?
A. 13006 train (ASR HWH MAIL) is the last train from Mokameh to Kiul. It departs from MKA (Mokameh Junction) at 23:04 and reaches Kiul Junction at 23:38. This train has 3 classes 1A 2A 3A SL
Q. What is the duration between Mokameh to Kiul if travelled by train?
A. The train journey between Mokameh to Kiul will take around 01:44 hrs.
Q. What is the distance between Mokameh to Kiul?
A. The total distance between Mokameh to Kiul is 35 Kms.
Q. How fast I can reach from Mokameh to Kiul?
A. 12334 train (VIBHUTI EXPRESS) is the fastest train from Mokameh to Kiul. It takes 00:30 hrs to reach from Mokameh to Kiul.
Q. What are Mokameh to Kiul train timings??
A. 22 trains run from Mokameh to Kiul, please find below their departure times
  • 13484 train (FARAKKA EXPRESS) - Departs at 22:49 hrs and running days ( Mon Wed Fri Sat )
  • 12334 train (VIBHUTI EXPRESS) - Departs at 00:10 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 13416 train (PNBE MLDT EXPRES) - Departs at 23:38 hrs and running days ( Mon Thu Sat )
  • 12332 train (HIMGIRI EXPRESS) - Departs at 02:57 hrs and running days ( Tue Wed Sat )
  • 13050 train (ASR HWH EXPRESS) - Departs at 03:35 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12318 train (AKAL TAKHAT EXP) - Departs at 07:21 hrs and running days ( Wed Sat )
  • 13236 train (INTERCITY EXP) - Departs at 07:30 hrs and running days ( Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 18184 train (DNR TATA EXP) - Departs at 08:02 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12368 train (VIKRAMSHILA EXP) - Departs at 08:14 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 13008 train (U A TOOFAN EXP) - Departs at 08:40 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 13332 train (PNBE DHN EXPRES) - Departs at 09:48 hrs and running days ( Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 53050 train (MKA HWH PASS) - Departs at 12:45 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 15647 train (GUWAHATI EXPRES) - Departs at 14:30 hrs and running days ( Sat )
  • 15956 train (BRAHMPUTRA MAIL) - Departs at 15:58 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 18621 train (PATLIPUTRA EXP) - Departs at 17:07 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 13402 train (INTERCITY EXP) - Departs at 17:52 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12370 train (HW HWH S F EXP) - Departs at 18:47 hrs and running days ( Mon Tue Wed Fri Sat )
  • 13132 train (PNBE KOAA EXPRES) - Departs at 19:27 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 13134 train (BSB SDAH EXPRESS) - Departs at 19:01 hrs and running days ( Mon Tue Thu Fri Sat )
  • 13288 train (SOUTH BIHAR EXP) - Departs at 21:58 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12352 train (RJPB HWH EXPRESS) - Departs at 22:34 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 13006 train (ASR HWH MAIL) - Departs at 23:04 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • Top train routes from Mokameh

  • MOKAMEH to PATNA trains
  • MOKAMEH to BAKHTIYARPUR trains
  • MOKAMEH to BARH trains
  • MOKAMEH to JHAJHA trains
  • MOKAMEH to JASIDIH trains
  • MOKAMEH to ASANSOL trains
  • MOKAMEH to MUGHAL SARAI trains
  • MOKAMEH to HATHIDAH trains
  • MOKAMEH to LAKHISARAI trains
  • MOKAMEH to BRAHIYA trains
  • MOKAMEH to BUXAR trains
  • MOKAMEH to CHITTARANJAN trains
  • Top train routes from Kiul

  • KIUL to JASIDIH trains
  • KIUL to JHAJHA trains
  • KIUL to ASANSOL trains
  • KIUL to PATNA trains
  • KIUL to CHITTARANJAN trains
  • KIUL to BAKHTIYARPUR trains
  • KIUL to BRAHIYA trains
  • KIUL to KOLKATA trains
  • KIUL to JAMUI trains
  • KIUL to LAKHISARAI trains
  • Important Trains from Mokameh
  • 13484 FARAKKA EXPRESS
  • 12334 VIBHUTI EXPRESS
  • 13416 PNBE-MLDT EXP
  • 12332 HIMGIRI EXPRESS
  • 13050 ASR HWH EXPRESS
  • 12318 AKAL TAKHAT EXP
  • 13236 INTERCITY EXP
  • 18184 DNR TATA EXP
  • 12368 VIKRAMSHILA EXP
  • 13008 U A TOOFAN EXP
  • 3427 Malda Town - Haridwar Special
  • 3428 Haridwar - Malda Town Special
  • 8449 Bhubaneswar - Patna Humsafar Special
  • 8450 Patna - Bhubaneswar Humsafar Special
  • 12023 HOWRAH PATNA JANSHATABDI
  • Important Trains from Kiul
    Popular Routes from Mokameh
  • MOKAMEH to VELLORE trains
  • MOKAMEH to KATHUA trains
  • MOKAMEH to KAMAKHYA trains
  • MOKAMEH to BALLIA trains
  • MOKAMEH to LUCKNOW trains
  • MOKAMEH to LAKHISARAI trains
  • MOKAMEH to CHENNAI trains
  • MOKAMEH to MORADABAD trains
  • MOKAMEH to MADHUBANI trains
  • Popular Routes from Kiul

    Important Station Stops from Mokameh to Kiul

  • TALL-TALL
  • HTZ-HATHIDAHJN
  • RDUM-RAMPURDUMRA
  • BRYA-BARHIYA
  • DMRX-DMRX
  • DJS-DJS
  • MKB-MANKATHA
  • LKR-LUCKEESARAIJN
  • For more information on Mokameh to Kiul train ticket booking Click IRCTC