Singarayakonda to Nellore Trains

Powered By 

Singarayakonda to Nellore 14 trains running Today


24 X 7 customer support and instant refund

Train Departure Arrival Duration & Running Class Price starts
Singarayakonda
SKM
01:44
Nellore
NLR
00:47
S M T W T F S
Singarayakonda
SKM
01:58
Nellore
NLR
00:45
S M T W T F S
Singarayakonda
SKM
02:13
Nellore
NLR
01:13
S M T W T F S
Singarayakonda
SKM
02:57
Nellore
NLR
01:56
S M T W T F S
Singarayakonda
SKM
03:59
Nellore
NLR
02:30
S M T W T F S
Singarayakonda
SKM
08:14
Nellore
NLR
07:05
S M T W T F S
Singarayakonda
SKM
09:28
Nellore
NLR
08:27
S M T W T F S
Singarayakonda
SKM
12:32
Nellore
NLR
11:13
S M T W T F S
Singarayakonda
SKM
17:28
Nellore
NLR
16:04
S M T W T F S
Singarayakonda
SKM
20:59
Nellore
NLR
20:00
S M T W T F S
Singarayakonda
SKM
21:14
Nellore
NLR
19:25
S M T W T F S
Singarayakonda
SKM
21:14
Nellore
NLR
19:25
S M T W T F S
Singarayakonda
SKM
21:34
Nellore
NLR
20:20
S M T W T F S
Singarayakonda
SKM
21:39
Nellore
NLR
19:41
S M T W T F S

Singarayakonda to Nellore trains

Distance between Singarayakonda to Nellore is 89 Kms. It will take 00:57 hrs to reach from Singarayakonda to Nellore by train

14 trains run between Bangalore to Hyderabad. Bangalore has 1 stations - you can book train tickets from these stations for Nellore.

FAQ Singarayakonda to Nellore Trains
Q. How many stations are there in Singarayakonda which have trains running from Singarayakonda to Nellore?
A.There are 1 stations - SKM(Singarayakonda), from these stations you can book trains from Singarayakonda to Nellore
Q. Which is the first train from Singarayakonda to Nellore ?
A. 17644 train (CIRCAR EXP) is the first train from Singarayakonda to Nellore. It departs from SKM (Singarayakonda) at 00:47 and reaches Nellore at 01:44. This train has 3 classes 2A 3A SL
Q. Which is the last train from Singarayakonda to Nellore ?
A. 57258 train (TIRUPATI PSGR) is the last train from Singarayakonda to Nellore. It departs from SKM (Singarayakonda) at 19:41 and reaches Nellore at 21:39. This train has 3 classes SL
Q. What is the duration between Singarayakonda to Nellore if travelled by train?
A. The train journey between Singarayakonda to Nellore will take around 01:58 hrs.
Q. What is the distance between Singarayakonda to Nellore?
A. The total distance between Singarayakonda to Nellore is 89 Kms.
Q. How fast I can reach from Singarayakonda to Nellore?
A. 17644 train (CIRCAR EXP) is the fastest train from Singarayakonda to Nellore. It takes 00:57 hrs to reach from Singarayakonda to Nellore.
Q. What are Singarayakonda to Nellore train timings??
A. 14 trains run from Singarayakonda to Nellore, please find below their departure times
  • 17644 train (CIRCAR EXP) - Departs at 00:47 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12604 train (CHENNAI EXP) - Departs at 00:45 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 17210 train (SHESHADRI EXP) - Departs at 01:13 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12734 train (NARAYANADRI EXP) - Departs at 01:56 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 16032 train (ANDAMAN EXPRESS) - Departs at 02:30 hrs and running days ( Mon Tue Fri )
  • 12710 train (SIMHAPURI EXP) - Departs at 07:05 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12711 train (PINAKINI EXP) - Departs at 08:27 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 17479 train (PURI TPTY EXP) - Departs at 11:13 hrs and running days ( Mon Tue Thu Fri Sat )
  • 17406 train (KRISHNA EXP) - Departs at 16:04 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 17230 train (SABARI EXP) - Departs at 20:00 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 13351 train (DHN ALAPPUZHA E) - Departs at 19:25 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 18189 train (TATA ALLP EXP) - Departs at 19:25 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12744 train (SIMHPURIAMRVATI) - Departs at 20:20 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 57258 train (TIRUPATI PSGR) - Departs at 19:41 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • Top train routes from Singarayakonda

  • SINGARAYAKONDA to CHIRALA trains
  • SINGARAYAKONDA to GUDUR trains
  • SINGARAYAKONDA to ONGOLE trains
  • SINGARAYAKONDA to BAPATLA trains
  • SINGARAYAKONDA to KAVALI trains
  • SINGARAYAKONDA to TENALI trains
  • SINGARAYAKONDA to VIJAYAWADA trains
  • SINGARAYAKONDA to TIRUPATI trains
  • SINGARAYAKONDA to CHENNAI trains
  • SINGARAYAKONDA to RAJAHMUNDRY trains
  • SINGARAYAKONDA to RENIGUNTA trains
  • SINGARAYAKONDA to SAMARLAKOTA trains
  • Top train routes from Nellore

  • NELLORE to GUDUR trains
  • NELLORE to ONGOLE trains
  • NELLORE to VIJAYAWADA trains
  • NELLORE to TENALI trains
  • NELLORE to CHIRALA trains
  • NELLORE to BAPATLA trains
  • NELLORE to TIRUPATI trains
  • NELLORE to CHENNAI trains
  • NELLORE to RENIGUNTA trains
  • NELLORE to KAVALI trains
  • NELLORE to RAJAHMUNDRY trains
  • NELLORE to JOLARPETTAI trains
  • NELLORE to VELLORE trains
  • Important Trains from Singarayakonda
  • 17644 COA-CGL CIRCAR EXP
  • 12604 CHENNAI EXP
  • 17210 SHESHADRI EXP
  • 12734 SC-TPTY NARAYANADRI EXP
  • 16032 ANDAMAN EXPRESS
  • 12710 SIMHAPURI EXP
  • 12711 BZA-MAS PINAKINI EXP
  • 17479 PURI-TPTY EXP
  • 17406 ADB-TPTY KRISHNA EXP
  • 17230 SABARI EXP
  • 12603 HYDERABAD EXP
  • 12709 GDR-SC SIMHAPURI EXP
  • 12712 PINAKINI EXP
  • 12733 TPTY-SC NARAYANADRI EXP
  • 13351 DHANBAD - ALLEPY EXPRESS
  • Important Trains from Nellore
    Popular Routes from Singarayakonda
  • SINGARAYAKONDA to NIZAMABAD trains
  • SINGARAYAKONDA to RAMAGUNDAM trains
  • SINGARAYAKONDA to RAJAHMUNDRY trains
  • SINGARAYAKONDA to RENIGUNTA trains
  • SINGARAYAKONDA to HYDERABAD trains
  • SINGARAYAKONDA to SAMARLAKOTA trains
  • SINGARAYAKONDA to SHORANUR trains
  • SINGARAYAKONDA to TENALI trains
  • SINGARAYAKONDA to TANUKU trains
  • SINGARAYAKONDA to TIRUPATI trains
  • SINGARAYAKONDA to VISAKHAPATNAM trains
  • SINGARAYAKONDA to PARVATHIPURAM trains
  • Popular Routes from Nellore

    Important Station Stops from Singarayakonda to Nellore

  • PGU-PADUGUPADU
  • KJJ-KODAVALURU
  • TMC-TALAMANCHI
  • AXR-ALLURU ROAD
  • BTTR-BITRAGUNTA
  • SVPM-S VENKTESWRPALM
  • KVZ-KAVALI
  • TTU-TETTU
  • UPD-ULAVAPADU
  • For more information on Singarayakonda to Nellore train ticket booking Click IRCTC