Singarayakonda to Gudur Trains

Powered By 

Singarayakonda to Gudur 14 trains running Today


Book train tickets from Singarayakonda to Gudur with 24 X 7 customer support and instant refund

Train Departure Arrival Duration & Running Class Price starts
Singarayakonda
SKM
03:03
Gudur Junction
GDR
00:47
S M T W T F S
Singarayakonda
SKM
03:18
Gudur Junction
GDR
00:45
S M T W T F S
Singarayakonda
SKM
03:33
Gudur Junction
GDR
01:13
S M T W T F S
Singarayakonda
SKM
03:58
Gudur Junction
GDR
01:56
S M T W T F S
Singarayakonda
SKM
07:18
Gudur Junction
GDR
02:30
S M T W T F S
Singarayakonda
SKM
09:15
Gudur Junction
GDR
07:05
S M T W T F S
Singarayakonda
SKM
10:28
Gudur Junction
GDR
08:27
S M T W T F S
Singarayakonda
SKM
13:45
Gudur Junction
GDR
11:13
S M T W T F S
Singarayakonda
SKM
19:13
Gudur Junction
GDR
16:04
S M T W T F S
Singarayakonda
SKM
22:03
Gudur Junction
GDR
20:00
S M T W T F S
Singarayakonda
SKM
22:30
Gudur Junction
GDR
20:20
S M T W T F S
Singarayakonda
SKM
22:38
Gudur Junction
GDR
19:25
S M T W T F S
Singarayakonda
SKM
22:38
Gudur Junction
GDR
19:25
S M T W T F S
Singarayakonda
SKM
23:50
Gudur Junction
GDR
19:41
S M T W T F S
FAQ Singarayakonda to Gudur Trains
Q. How many stations are there in Singarayakonda which have trains running from Singarayakonda to Gudur?
A.There are 1 stations - SKM(Singarayakonda), from these stations you can book trains from Singarayakonda to Gudur
Q. Which is the first train from Singarayakonda to Gudur ?
A. 17644 train (CIRCAR EXP) is the first train from Singarayakonda to Gudur. It departs from SKM (Singarayakonda) at 00:47 and reaches Gudur Junction at 03:03. This train has 3 classes 2A 3A SL
Q. Which is the last train from Singarayakonda to Gudur ?
A. 57258 train (TIRUPATI PSGR) is the last train from Singarayakonda to Gudur. It departs from SKM (Singarayakonda) at 19:41 and reaches Gudur Junction at 23:50. This train has 3 classes SL
Q. What is the duration between Singarayakonda to Gudur if travelled by train?
A. The train journey between Singarayakonda to Gudur will take around 04:48 hrs.
Q. What is the distance between Singarayakonda to Gudur?
A. The total distance between Singarayakonda to Gudur is 127 Kms.
Q. How fast I can reach from Singarayakonda to Gudur?
A. 12711 train (PINAKINI EXP) is the fastest train from Singarayakonda to Gudur. It takes 02:01 hrs to reach from Singarayakonda to Gudur.
Q. What are Singarayakonda to Gudur train timings??
A. 14 trains run from Singarayakonda to Gudur, please find below their departure times
  • 17644 train (CIRCAR EXP) - Departs at 00:47 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12604 train (CHENNAI EXP) - Departs at 00:45 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 17210 train (SHESHADRI EXP) - Departs at 01:13 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12734 train (NARAYANADRI EXP) - Departs at 01:56 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 16032 train (ANDAMAN EXPRESS) - Departs at 02:30 hrs and running days ( Mon Tue Fri )
  • 12710 train (SIMHAPURI EXP) - Departs at 07:05 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12711 train (PINAKINI EXP) - Departs at 08:27 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 17479 train (PURI TPTY EXP) - Departs at 11:13 hrs and running days ( Mon Tue Thu Fri Sat )
  • 17406 train (KRISHNA EXP) - Departs at 16:04 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 17230 train (SABARI EXP) - Departs at 20:00 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12744 train (SIMHPURIAMRVATI) - Departs at 20:20 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 13351 train (DHN ALAPPUZHA E) - Departs at 19:25 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 18189 train (TATA ALLP EXP) - Departs at 19:25 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 57258 train (TIRUPATI PSGR) - Departs at 19:41 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • Top train routes from Singarayakonda

  • SINGARAYAKONDA to NELLORE
  • SINGARAYAKONDA to CHIRALA
  • SINGARAYAKONDA to ONGOLE
  • SINGARAYAKONDA to BAPATLA
  • SINGARAYAKONDA to KAVALI
  • SINGARAYAKONDA to TENALI
  • SINGARAYAKONDA to VIJAYAWADA
  • SINGARAYAKONDA to TIRUPATI
  • SINGARAYAKONDA to CHENNAI
  • SINGARAYAKONDA to RAJAHMUNDRY
  • SINGARAYAKONDA to RENIGUNTA
  • SINGARAYAKONDA to SAMARLAKOTA
  • Top train routes from Gudur

  • GUDUR to ONGOLE
  • GUDUR to VIJAYAWADA
  • GUDUR to NELLORE
  • GUDUR to TENALI
  • GUDUR to CHIRALA
  • GUDUR to CHENNAI
  • GUDUR to RENIGUNTA
  • GUDUR to TIRUPATI
  • GUDUR to BAPATLA
  • GUDUR to KAVALI
  • GUDUR to RAJAHMUNDRY
  • GUDUR to KAZIPET
  • Important Trains from Singarayakonda
  • 17644 COA-CGL CIRCAR EXP
  • 12604 CHENNAI EXP
  • 17210 SHESHADRI EXP
  • 12734 SC-TPTY NARAYANADRI EXP
  • 16032 ANDAMAN EXPRESS
  • 12710 SIMHAPURI EXP
  • 12711 BZA-MAS PINAKINI EXP
  • 17479 PURI-TPTY EXP
  • 17406 ADB-TPTY KRISHNA EXP
  • 17230 SABARI EXP
  • 12603 HYDERABAD EXP
  • 12709 GDR-SC SIMHAPURI EXP
  • 12712 PINAKINI EXP
  • 12733 TPTY-SC NARAYANADRI EXP
  • 13351 DHANBAD - ALLEPY EXPRESS
  • Important Trains from Gudur
    Popular Routes from Singarayakonda
  • SINGARAYAKONDA to GUDIVADA
  • SINGARAYAKONDA to GUNTUR
  • SINGARAYAKONDA to JOLARPETTAI
  • SINGARAYAKONDA to VELLORE
  • SINGARAYAKONDA to KUPPAM
  • SINGARAYAKONDA to KOTTAYAM
  • SINGARAYAKONDA to KAVALI
  • SINGARAYAKONDA to CHENNAI
  • SINGARAYAKONDA to NELLORE
  • SINGARAYAKONDA to NIZAMABAD
  • SINGARAYAKONDA to RAMAGUNDAM
  • SINGARAYAKONDA to RAJAHMUNDRY
  • SINGARAYAKONDA to RENIGUNTA
  • Popular Routes from Gudur

    Important Station Stops from Singarayakonda to Gudur

  • MBL-MANUBOLU
  • VKT-VENKATACHALAM
  • VDE-VEDAYAPALEM
  • NLS-NELLORE SOUTH
  • NLR-NELLORE
  • PGU-PADUGUPADU
  • KJJ-KODAVALURU
  • TMC-TALAMANCHI
  • AXR-ALLURU ROAD
  • BTTR-BITRAGUNTA
  • SVPM-S VENKTESWRPALM
  • KVZ-KAVALI
  • TTU-TETTU
  • UPD-ULAVAPADU
  • For more information on Singarayakonda to Gudur train ticket booking Click IRCTC