Singarayakonda to Gudur Trains

Powered By 

Singarayakonda to Gudur 14 trains running Today


24 X 7 customer support and instant refund

Train Departure Arrival Duration & Running Class Price starts
Singarayakonda
SKM
03:03
Gudur Junction
GDR
00:47
S M T W T F S
Singarayakonda
SKM
03:18
Gudur Junction
GDR
00:45
S M T W T F S
Singarayakonda
SKM
03:33
Gudur Junction
GDR
01:13
S M T W T F S
Singarayakonda
SKM
03:58
Gudur Junction
GDR
01:56
S M T W T F S
Singarayakonda
SKM
07:18
Gudur Junction
GDR
02:30
S M T W T F S
Singarayakonda
SKM
09:15
Gudur Junction
GDR
07:05
S M T W T F S
Singarayakonda
SKM
10:28
Gudur Junction
GDR
08:27
S M T W T F S
Singarayakonda
SKM
13:45
Gudur Junction
GDR
11:13
S M T W T F S
Singarayakonda
SKM
19:13
Gudur Junction
GDR
16:04
S M T W T F S
Singarayakonda
SKM
22:03
Gudur Junction
GDR
20:00
S M T W T F S
Singarayakonda
SKM
22:30
Gudur Junction
GDR
20:20
S M T W T F S
Singarayakonda
SKM
22:38
Gudur Junction
GDR
19:25
S M T W T F S
Singarayakonda
SKM
22:38
Gudur Junction
GDR
19:25
S M T W T F S
Singarayakonda
SKM
23:50
Gudur Junction
GDR
19:41
S M T W T F S

Singarayakonda to Gudur trains

Distance between Singarayakonda to Gudur is 127 Kms. It will take 02:01 hrs to reach from Singarayakonda to Gudur by train

14 trains run between Bangalore to Hyderabad. Bangalore has 1 stations - you can book train tickets from these stations for Gudur.

FAQ Singarayakonda to Gudur Trains
Q. How many stations are there in Singarayakonda which have trains running from Singarayakonda to Gudur?
A.There are 1 stations - SKM(Singarayakonda), from these stations you can book trains from Singarayakonda to Gudur
Q. Which is the first train from Singarayakonda to Gudur ?
A. 17644 train (CIRCAR EXP) is the first train from Singarayakonda to Gudur. It departs from SKM (Singarayakonda) at 00:47 and reaches Gudur Junction at 03:03. This train has 3 classes 2A 3A SL
Q. Which is the last train from Singarayakonda to Gudur ?
A. 57258 train (TIRUPATI PSGR) is the last train from Singarayakonda to Gudur. It departs from SKM (Singarayakonda) at 19:41 and reaches Gudur Junction at 23:50. This train has 3 classes SL
Q. What is the duration between Singarayakonda to Gudur if travelled by train?
A. The train journey between Singarayakonda to Gudur will take around 04:48 hrs.
Q. What is the distance between Singarayakonda to Gudur?
A. The total distance between Singarayakonda to Gudur is 127 Kms.
Q. How fast I can reach from Singarayakonda to Gudur?
A. 12711 train (PINAKINI EXP) is the fastest train from Singarayakonda to Gudur. It takes 02:01 hrs to reach from Singarayakonda to Gudur.
Q. What are Singarayakonda to Gudur train timings??
A. 14 trains run from Singarayakonda to Gudur, please find below their departure times
  • 17644 train (CIRCAR EXP) - Departs at 00:47 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12604 train (CHENNAI EXP) - Departs at 00:45 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 17210 train (SHESHADRI EXP) - Departs at 01:13 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12734 train (NARAYANADRI EXP) - Departs at 01:56 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 16094 train (LJN MAS EXP) - Departs at 02:30 hrs and running days ( Wed Sat )
  • 12710 train (SIMHAPURI EXP) - Departs at 07:05 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12711 train (PINAKINI EXP) - Departs at 08:27 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 17479 train (PURI TPTY EXP) - Departs at 11:13 hrs and running days ( Mon Tue Thu Fri Sat )
  • 17406 train (KRISHNA EXP) - Departs at 16:04 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 17230 train (SABARI EXP) - Departs at 20:00 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12744 train (SIMHPURIAMRVATI) - Departs at 20:20 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 13351 train (DHN ALAPPUZHA E) - Departs at 19:25 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 18189 train (TATA ALLP EXP) - Departs at 19:25 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 57258 train (TIRUPATI PSGR) - Departs at 19:41 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • Top train routes from Singarayakonda

  • SINGARAYAKONDA to NELLORE trains
  • SINGARAYAKONDA to CHIRALA trains
  • SINGARAYAKONDA to ONGOLE trains
  • SINGARAYAKONDA to BAPATLA trains
  • SINGARAYAKONDA to KAVALI trains
  • SINGARAYAKONDA to TENALI trains
  • SINGARAYAKONDA to VIJAYAWADA trains
  • SINGARAYAKONDA to TIRUPATI trains
  • SINGARAYAKONDA to CHENNAI trains
  • SINGARAYAKONDA to RAJAHMUNDRY trains
  • SINGARAYAKONDA to RENIGUNTA trains
  • SINGARAYAKONDA to SAMARLAKOTA trains
  • Top train routes from Gudur

  • GUDUR to ONGOLE trains
  • GUDUR to VIJAYAWADA trains
  • GUDUR to NELLORE trains
  • GUDUR to TENALI trains
  • GUDUR to CHIRALA trains
  • GUDUR to CHENNAI trains
  • GUDUR to RENIGUNTA trains
  • GUDUR to TIRUPATI trains
  • GUDUR to BAPATLA trains
  • GUDUR to KAVALI trains
  • GUDUR to RAJAHMUNDRY trains
  • GUDUR to KAZIPET trains
  • Important Trains from Singarayakonda
  • 17644 COA-CGL CIRCAR EXP
  • 12604 CHENNAI EXP
  • 17210 SHESHADRI EXP
  • 12734 SC-TPTY NARAYANADRI EXP
  • 16094 LJN MAS EXP
  • 12710 SIMHAPURI EXP
  • 12711 BZA-MAS PINAKINI EXP
  • 17479 PURI-TPTY EXP
  • 17406 ADB-TPTY KRISHNA EXP
  • 17230 SABARI EXP
  • 12603 HYDERABAD EXP
  • 12709 GDR-SC SIMHAPURI EXP
  • 12712 PINAKINI EXP
  • 12733 TPTY-SC NARAYANADRI EXP
  • 13351 DHANBAD - ALLEPY EXPRESS
  • Important Trains from Gudur
    Popular Routes from Singarayakonda
  • SINGARAYAKONDA to GUDIVADA trains
  • SINGARAYAKONDA to GUNTUR trains
  • SINGARAYAKONDA to JOLARPETTAI trains
  • SINGARAYAKONDA to VELLORE trains
  • SINGARAYAKONDA to KUPPAM trains
  • SINGARAYAKONDA to KOTTAYAM trains
  • SINGARAYAKONDA to KAVALI trains
  • SINGARAYAKONDA to CHENNAI trains
  • SINGARAYAKONDA to NELLORE trains
  • SINGARAYAKONDA to NIZAMABAD trains
  • SINGARAYAKONDA to RAMAGUNDAM trains
  • SINGARAYAKONDA to RAJAHMUNDRY trains
  • SINGARAYAKONDA to RENIGUNTA trains
  • Popular Routes from Gudur

    Important Station Stops from Singarayakonda to Gudur

  • MBL-MANUBOLU
  • VKT-VENKATACHALAM
  • VDE-VEDAYAPALEM
  • NLS-NELLORE SOUTH
  • NLR-NELLORE
  • PGU-PADUGUPADU
  • KJJ-KODAVALURU
  • TMC-TALAMANCHI
  • AXR-ALLURU ROAD
  • BTTR-BITRAGUNTA
  • SVPM-S VENKTESWRPALM
  • KVZ-KAVALI
  • TTU-TETTU
  • UPD-ULAVAPADU
  • For more information on Singarayakonda to Gudur train ticket booking Click IRCTC