Singarayakonda to Bapatla Trains

Powered By 

Singarayakonda to Bapatla 14 trains running Today


Book train tickets from Singarayakonda to Bapatla with 24 X 7 customer support and instant refund

Train Departure Arrival Duration & Running Class Price starts
Singarayakonda
SKM
04:59
Bapatla
BPP
03:35
S M T W T F S
Singarayakonda
SKM
05:14
Bapatla
BPP
03:50
S M T W T F S
Singarayakonda
SKM
08:43
Bapatla
BPP
06:00
S M T W T F S
Singarayakonda
SKM
08:52
Bapatla
BPP
07:33
S M T W T F S
Singarayakonda
SKM
10:44
Bapatla
BPP
09:05
S M T W T F S
Singarayakonda
SKM
10:46
Bapatla
BPP
09:10
S M T W T F S
Singarayakonda
SKM
16:04
Bapatla
BPP
14:35
S M T W T F S
Singarayakonda
SKM
17:28
Bapatla
BPP
16:15
S M T W T F S
Singarayakonda
SKM
19:17
Bapatla
BPP
17:45
S M T W T F S
Singarayakonda
SKM
21:29
Bapatla
BPP
20:20
S M T W T F S
Singarayakonda
SKM
22:04
Bapatla
BPP
20:45
S M T W T F S
Singarayakonda
SKM
22:51
Bapatla
BPP
21:25
S M T W T F S
Singarayakonda
SKM
22:54
Bapatla
BPP
21:40
S M T W T F S
Singarayakonda
SKM
23:32
Bapatla
BPP
21:50
S M T W T F S
FAQ Singarayakonda to Bapatla Trains
Q. How many stations are there in Singarayakonda which have trains running from Singarayakonda to Bapatla?
A.There are 1 stations - SKM(Singarayakonda), from these stations you can book trains from Singarayakonda to Bapatla
Q. Which is the first train from Singarayakonda to Bapatla ?
A. 13352 train (DHANBAD EXPRESS) is the first train from Singarayakonda to Bapatla. It departs from SKM (Singarayakonda) at 03:35 and reaches Bapatla at 04:59. This train has 3 classes 2A 3A SL
Q. Which is the last train from Singarayakonda to Bapatla ?
A. 17643 train (CIRCAR EXP) is the last train from Singarayakonda to Bapatla. It departs from SKM (Singarayakonda) at 21:50 and reaches Bapatla at 23:32. This train has 3 classes 2A 3A SL
Q. What is the duration between Singarayakonda to Bapatla if travelled by train?
A. The train journey between Singarayakonda to Bapatla will take around 02:43 hrs.
Q. What is the distance between Singarayakonda to Bapatla?
A. The total distance between Singarayakonda to Bapatla is 93 Kms.
Q. How fast I can reach from Singarayakonda to Bapatla?
A. 12709 train (SIMHAPURI EXP) is the fastest train from Singarayakonda to Bapatla. It takes 01:09 hrs to reach from Singarayakonda to Bapatla.
Q. What are Singarayakonda to Bapatla train timings??
A. 14 trains run from Singarayakonda to Bapatla, please find below their departure times
  • 13352 train (DHANBAD EXPRESS) - Departs at 03:35 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 17229 train (SABARI EXPRESS) - Departs at 03:50 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 57257 train (KAKINADA PSGR) - Departs at 06:00 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12743 train (GDR BZAINTERCITY) - Departs at 07:33 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 16093 train (LUCKNOW EXP) - Departs at 09:05 hrs and running days ( Tue Sat )
  • 17405 train (KRISHNA EXPRESS) - Departs at 09:10 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 17480 train (TPTY PURI EXP) - Departs at 14:35 hrs and running days ( Mon Tue Wed Fri Sat )
  • 18568 train (QLN VSKP EXP) - Departs at 16:15 hrs and running days ( Sat )
  • 12712 train (PINAKINI EXP) - Departs at 17:45 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12709 train (SIMHAPURI EXP) - Departs at 20:20 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12603 train (HYDERABAD EXP) - Departs at 20:45 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 17209 train (SESHADRI EXPRES) - Departs at 21:25 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12733 train (NARAYANADRI EXP) - Departs at 21:40 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 17643 train (CIRCAR EXP) - Departs at 21:50 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • Top train routes from Singarayakonda

  • SINGARAYAKONDA to NELLORE
  • SINGARAYAKONDA to GUDUR
  • SINGARAYAKONDA to CHIRALA
  • SINGARAYAKONDA to ONGOLE
  • SINGARAYAKONDA to KAVALI
  • SINGARAYAKONDA to TENALI
  • SINGARAYAKONDA to VIJAYAWADA
  • SINGARAYAKONDA to TIRUPATI
  • SINGARAYAKONDA to CHENNAI
  • SINGARAYAKONDA to RAJAHMUNDRY
  • SINGARAYAKONDA to RENIGUNTA
  • SINGARAYAKONDA to SAMARLAKOTA
  • Top train routes from Bapatla

  • BAPATLA to GUDUR
  • BAPATLA to NELLORE
  • BAPATLA to ONGOLE
  • BAPATLA to TENALI
  • BAPATLA to VIJAYAWADA
  • BAPATLA to KAVALI
  • BAPATLA to TIRUPATI
  • BAPATLA to RENIGUNTA
  • BAPATLA to SRIKALAHASTI
  • BAPATLA to CHENNAI
  • BAPATLA to RAJAHMUNDRY
  • BAPATLA to SAMARLAKOTA
  • Important Trains from Singarayakonda
  • 13352 DHANBAD EXPRESS
  • 17229 KCVL-HYB SABARI EXP
  • 57257 TPTY-COA PASS
  • 16093 LUCKNOW EXP
  • 17405 KRISHNA EXPRESS
  • 17480 TPTY PURI EXP
  • 18568 QLN-VSKP WEEKLY EXP
  • 12712 PINAKINI EXP
  • 12709 GDR-SC SIMHAPURI EXP
  • 12603 HYDERABAD EXP
  • 12604 CHENNAI EXP
  • 12710 SIMHAPURI EXP
  • 12711 BZA-MAS PINAKINI EXP
  • 12733 TPTY-SC NARAYANADRI EXP
  • 12734 SC-TPTY NARAYANADRI EXP
  • Important Trains from Bapatla
    Popular Routes from Singarayakonda
  • SINGARAYAKONDA to BHIMAVARAM
  • SINGARAYAKONDA to VIJAYAWADA
  • SINGARAYAKONDA to COIMBATORE
  • SINGARAYAKONDA to KAKINADA
  • SINGARAYAKONDA to SRIKAKULAM
  • SINGARAYAKONDA to CHIRALA
  • SINGARAYAKONDA to CHITTOOR
  • SINGARAYAKONDA to GUDUR
  • SINGARAYAKONDA to GUDIVADA
  • SINGARAYAKONDA to GUNTUR
  • SINGARAYAKONDA to JOLARPETTAI
  • SINGARAYAKONDA to VELLORE
  • SINGARAYAKONDA to KUPPAM
  • Popular Routes from Bapatla

    Important Station Stops from Singarayakonda to Bapatla

  • TNR-TANGUTURU
  • SDM-SURAREDDIPALEM
  • OGL-ONGOLE
  • KRV-KARAVADI
  • ANB-AMMANABROLU
  • RPRL-RAPARLA HALT
  • UGD-UPPUGUNDURU
  • CJM-CHINNA GANJAM
  • KVDU-KADAVAKUDURU
  • KPLL-KOTTA PNDLPALLI
  • VTM-VETAPALEMU
  • JAQ-JANDRAPETA
  • CLX-CHIRALA
  • IPPM-IPURUPALEM
  • SPF-STUARTPURAM
  • For more information on Singarayakonda to Bapatla train ticket booking Click IRCTC