Singarayakonda to Kavali Trains

Powered By 

Singarayakonda to Kavali 13 trains running Today


24 X 7 customer support and instant refund

Train Departure Arrival Duration & Running Class Price starts
Singarayakonda
SKM
01:04
Kavali
KVZ
00:45
S M T W T F S
Singarayakonda
SKM
01:14
Kavali
KVZ
00:47
S M T W T F S
Singarayakonda
SKM
01:34
Kavali
KVZ
01:13
S M T W T F S
Singarayakonda
SKM
02:21
Kavali
KVZ
01:56
S M T W T F S
Singarayakonda
SKM
03:09
Kavali
KVZ
02:30
S M T W T F S
Singarayakonda
SKM
07:29
Kavali
KVZ
07:05
S M T W T F S
Singarayakonda
SKM
08:51
Kavali
KVZ
08:27
S M T W T F S
Singarayakonda
SKM
11:49
Kavali
KVZ
11:13
S M T W T F S
Singarayakonda
SKM
16:27
Kavali
KVZ
16:04
S M T W T F S
Singarayakonda
SKM
19:49
Kavali
KVZ
19:25
S M T W T F S
Singarayakonda
SKM
19:49
Kavali
KVZ
19:25
S M T W T F S
Singarayakonda
SKM
20:22
Kavali
KVZ
19:41
S M T W T F S
Singarayakonda
SKM
20:44
Kavali
KVZ
20:20
S M T W T F S

Singarayakonda to Kavali trains

Distance between Singarayakonda to Kavali is 38 Kms. It will take 00:19 hrs to reach from Singarayakonda to Kavali by train

13 trains run between Bangalore to Hyderabad. Bangalore has 1 stations - you can book train tickets from these stations for Kavali.

FAQ Singarayakonda to Kavali Trains
Q. How many stations are there in Singarayakonda which have trains running from Singarayakonda to Kavali?
A.There are 1 stations - SKM(Singarayakonda), from these stations you can book trains from Singarayakonda to Kavali
Q. Which is the first train from Singarayakonda to Kavali ?
A. 12604 train (CHENNAI EXP) is the first train from Singarayakonda to Kavali. It departs from SKM (Singarayakonda) at 00:45 and reaches Kavali at 01:04. This train has 4 classes 1A 2A 3A SL
Q. Which is the last train from Singarayakonda to Kavali ?
A. 12744 train (SIMHPURIAMRVATI) is the last train from Singarayakonda to Kavali. It departs from SKM (Singarayakonda) at 20:20 and reaches Kavali at 20:44. This train has 4 classes CC 2S
Q. What is the duration between Singarayakonda to Kavali if travelled by train?
A. The train journey between Singarayakonda to Kavali will take around 00:41 hrs.
Q. What is the distance between Singarayakonda to Kavali?
A. The total distance between Singarayakonda to Kavali is 38 Kms.
Q. How fast I can reach from Singarayakonda to Kavali?
A. 12604 train (CHENNAI EXP) is the fastest train from Singarayakonda to Kavali. It takes 00:19 hrs to reach from Singarayakonda to Kavali.
Q. What are Singarayakonda to Kavali train timings??
A. 13 trains run from Singarayakonda to Kavali, please find below their departure times
  • 12604 train (CHENNAI EXP) - Departs at 00:45 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 17644 train (CIRCAR EXP) - Departs at 00:47 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 17210 train (SHESHADRI EXP) - Departs at 01:13 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12734 train (NARAYANADRI EXP) - Departs at 01:56 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 16032 train (ANDAMAN EXPRESS) - Departs at 02:30 hrs and running days ( Mon Tue Fri )
  • 12710 train (SIMHAPURI EXP) - Departs at 07:05 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12711 train (PINAKINI EXP) - Departs at 08:27 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 17479 train (PURI TPTY EXP) - Departs at 11:13 hrs and running days ( Mon Tue Thu Fri Sat )
  • 17406 train (KRISHNA EXP) - Departs at 16:04 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 13351 train (DHN ALAPPUZHA E) - Departs at 19:25 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 18189 train (TATA ALLP EXP) - Departs at 19:25 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 57258 train (TIRUPATI PSGR) - Departs at 19:41 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12744 train (SIMHPURIAMRVATI) - Departs at 20:20 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • Top train routes from Singarayakonda

  • SINGARAYAKONDA to NELLORE trains
  • SINGARAYAKONDA to CHIRALA trains
  • SINGARAYAKONDA to GUDUR trains
  • SINGARAYAKONDA to ONGOLE trains
  • SINGARAYAKONDA to BAPATLA trains
  • SINGARAYAKONDA to TENALI trains
  • SINGARAYAKONDA to VIJAYAWADA trains
  • SINGARAYAKONDA to TIRUPATI trains
  • SINGARAYAKONDA to CHENNAI trains
  • SINGARAYAKONDA to RAJAHMUNDRY trains
  • SINGARAYAKONDA to RENIGUNTA trains
  • SINGARAYAKONDA to SAMARLAKOTA trains
  • Top train routes from Kavali

  • KAVALI to NELLORE trains
  • KAVALI to GUDUR trains
  • KAVALI to CHIRALA trains
  • KAVALI to ONGOLE trains
  • KAVALI to TENALI trains
  • KAVALI to BAPATLA trains
  • KAVALI to VIJAYAWADA trains
  • KAVALI to BITRAGUNTA trains
  • KAVALI to TIRUPATI trains
  • KAVALI to SRIKALAHASTI trains
  • KAVALI to CHENNAI trains
  • Important Trains from Singarayakonda
  • 12604 CHENNAI EXP
  • 17644 COA-CGL CIRCAR EXP
  • 17210 SHESHADRI EXP
  • 12734 SC-TPTY NARAYANADRI EXP
  • 16032 ANDAMAN EXPRESS
  • 12710 SIMHAPURI EXP
  • 12711 BZA-MAS PINAKINI EXP
  • 17479 PURI-TPTY EXP
  • 17406 ADB-TPTY KRISHNA EXP
  • 13351 DHANBAD - ALLEPY EXPRESS
  • 12603 HYDERABAD EXP
  • 12709 GDR-SC SIMHAPURI EXP
  • 12712 PINAKINI EXP
  • 12733 TPTY-SC NARAYANADRI EXP
  • 13352 DHANBAD EXPRESS
  • Important Trains from Kavali
    Popular Routes from Singarayakonda
  • SINGARAYAKONDA to CHENNAI trains
  • SINGARAYAKONDA to NELLORE trains
  • SINGARAYAKONDA to NIZAMABAD trains
  • SINGARAYAKONDA to RAMAGUNDAM trains
  • SINGARAYAKONDA to RAJAHMUNDRY trains
  • SINGARAYAKONDA to RENIGUNTA trains
  • SINGARAYAKONDA to HYDERABAD trains
  • SINGARAYAKONDA to SAMARLAKOTA trains
  • SINGARAYAKONDA to SHORANUR trains
  • SINGARAYAKONDA to TENALI trains
  • SINGARAYAKONDA to TANUKU trains
  • SINGARAYAKONDA to TIRUPATI trains
  • Popular Routes from Kavali

    Important Station Stops from Singarayakonda to Kavali

  • TTU-TETTU
  • UPD-ULAVAPADU
  • For more information on Singarayakonda to Kavali train ticket booking Click IRCTC