Singarayakonda to Kavali Trains

Powered By 

Singarayakonda to Kavali 13 trains running Today


Book train tickets from Singarayakonda to Kavali with 24 X 7 customer support and instant refund

Train Departure Arrival Duration & Running Class Price starts
Singarayakonda
SKM
01:04
Kavali
KVZ
00:45
S M T W T F S
Singarayakonda
SKM
01:14
Kavali
KVZ
00:47
S M T W T F S
Singarayakonda
SKM
01:34
Kavali
KVZ
01:13
S M T W T F S
Singarayakonda
SKM
02:21
Kavali
KVZ
01:56
S M T W T F S
Singarayakonda
SKM
03:09
Kavali
KVZ
02:30
S M T W T F S
Singarayakonda
SKM
07:29
Kavali
KVZ
07:05
S M T W T F S
Singarayakonda
SKM
08:51
Kavali
KVZ
08:27
S M T W T F S
Singarayakonda
SKM
11:49
Kavali
KVZ
11:13
S M T W T F S
Singarayakonda
SKM
16:27
Kavali
KVZ
16:04
S M T W T F S
Singarayakonda
SKM
19:49
Kavali
KVZ
19:25
S M T W T F S
Singarayakonda
SKM
19:49
Kavali
KVZ
19:25
S M T W T F S
Singarayakonda
SKM
20:22
Kavali
KVZ
19:41
S M T W T F S
Singarayakonda
SKM
20:44
Kavali
KVZ
20:20
S M T W T F S
FAQ Singarayakonda to Kavali Trains
Q. How many stations are there in Singarayakonda which have trains running from Singarayakonda to Kavali?
A.There are 1 stations - SKM(Singarayakonda), from these stations you can book trains from Singarayakonda to Kavali
Q. Which is the first train from Singarayakonda to Kavali ?
A. 12604 train (CHENNAI EXP) is the first train from Singarayakonda to Kavali. It departs from SKM (Singarayakonda) at 00:45 and reaches Kavali at 01:04. This train has 4 classes 1A 2A 3A SL
Q. Which is the last train from Singarayakonda to Kavali ?
A. 12744 train (GDR INTERCITY) is the last train from Singarayakonda to Kavali. It departs from SKM (Singarayakonda) at 20:20 and reaches Kavali at 20:44. This train has 4 classes CC 2S
Q. What is the duration between Singarayakonda to Kavali if travelled by train?
A. The train journey between Singarayakonda to Kavali will take around 00:41 hrs.
Q. What is the distance between Singarayakonda to Kavali?
A. The total distance between Singarayakonda to Kavali is 38 Kms.
Q. How fast I can reach from Singarayakonda to Kavali?
A. 12604 train (CHENNAI EXP) is the fastest train from Singarayakonda to Kavali. It takes 00:19 hrs to reach from Singarayakonda to Kavali.
Q. What are Singarayakonda to Kavali train timings??
A. 13 trains run from Singarayakonda to Kavali, please find below their departure times
  • 12604 train (CHENNAI EXP) - Departs at 00:45 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 17644 train (CIRCAR EXP) - Departs at 00:47 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 17210 train (SHESHADRI EXP) - Departs at 01:13 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12734 train (NARAYANADRI EXP) - Departs at 01:56 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 16032 train (ANDAMAN EXPRESS) - Departs at 02:30 hrs and running days ( Mon Tue Fri )
  • 12710 train (SIMHAPURI EXP) - Departs at 07:05 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12711 train (PINAKINI EXP) - Departs at 08:27 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 17479 train (PURI TPTY EXP) - Departs at 11:13 hrs and running days ( Mon Tue Thu Fri Sat )
  • 17406 train (KRISHNA EXP) - Departs at 16:04 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 13351 train (DHN ALAPPUZHA E) - Departs at 19:25 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 18189 train (TATA ALLP EXP) - Departs at 19:25 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 57258 train (TIRUPATI PSGR) - Departs at 19:41 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12744 train (GDR INTERCITY) - Departs at 20:20 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • Top train routes from Singarayakonda

  • SINGARAYAKONDA to NELLORE
  • SINGARAYAKONDA to CHIRALA
  • SINGARAYAKONDA to GUDUR
  • SINGARAYAKONDA to ONGOLE
  • SINGARAYAKONDA to BAPATLA
  • SINGARAYAKONDA to TENALI
  • SINGARAYAKONDA to VIJAYAWADA
  • SINGARAYAKONDA to TIRUPATI
  • SINGARAYAKONDA to CHENNAI
  • SINGARAYAKONDA to RAJAHMUNDRY
  • SINGARAYAKONDA to RENIGUNTA
  • SINGARAYAKONDA to SAMARLAKOTA
  • Top train routes from Kavali

  • KAVALI to NELLORE
  • KAVALI to GUDUR
  • KAVALI to CHIRALA
  • KAVALI to ONGOLE
  • KAVALI to TENALI
  • KAVALI to BAPATLA
  • KAVALI to VIJAYAWADA
  • KAVALI to BITRAGUNTA
  • KAVALI to TIRUPATI
  • KAVALI to SRIKALAHASTI
  • KAVALI to CHENNAI
  • Important Trains from Singarayakonda
  • 12604 CHENNAI EXP
  • 17644 COA-CGL CIRCAR EXP
  • 17210 SHESHADRI EXP
  • 12734 SC-TPTY NARAYANADRI EXP
  • 16032 ANDAMAN EXPRESS
  • 12710 SIMHAPURI EXP
  • 12711 BZA-MAS PINAKINI EXP
  • 17479 PURI-TPTY EXP
  • 17406 ADB-TPTY KRISHNA EXP
  • 13351 DHANBAD - ALLEPY EXPRESS
  • 12603 HYDERABAD EXP
  • 12709 GDR-SC SIMHAPURI EXP
  • 12712 PINAKINI EXP
  • 12733 TPTY-SC NARAYANADRI EXP
  • 13352 DHANBAD EXPRESS
  • Important Trains from Kavali
    Popular Routes from Singarayakonda
  • SINGARAYAKONDA to CHENNAI
  • SINGARAYAKONDA to NELLORE
  • SINGARAYAKONDA to NIZAMABAD
  • SINGARAYAKONDA to RAMAGUNDAM
  • SINGARAYAKONDA to RAJAHMUNDRY
  • SINGARAYAKONDA to RENIGUNTA
  • SINGARAYAKONDA to HYDERABAD
  • SINGARAYAKONDA to SAMARLAKOTA
  • SINGARAYAKONDA to SHORANUR
  • SINGARAYAKONDA to TENALI
  • SINGARAYAKONDA to TANUKU
  • SINGARAYAKONDA to TIRUPATI
  • Popular Routes from Kavali

    Important Station Stops from Singarayakonda to Kavali

  • TTU-TETTU
  • UPD-ULAVAPADU
  • For more information on Singarayakonda to Kavali IRCTC train ticket booking CLICK HERE