Parbhani to Manmad Trains

Powered By 

Parbhani to Manmad 11 trains running Today


24 X 7 customer support and instant refund

Train Departure Arrival Duration & Running Class Price starts
Parbhani Junction
PBN
00:25
Manmad Junction
MMR
18:12
S M T W T F S
Parbhani Junction
PBN
01:40
Manmad Junction
MMR
20:17
S M T W T F S
Parbhani Junction
PBN
05:02
Manmad Junction
MMR
22:12
S M T W T F S
Parbhani Junction
PBN
05:20
Manmad Junction
MMR
23:20
S M T W T F S
Parbhani Junction
PBN
06:45
Manmad Junction
MMR
00:40
S M T W T F S
Parbhani Junction
PBN
07:25
Manmad Junction
MMR
01:30
S M T W T F S
Parbhani Junction
PBN
08:45
Manmad Junction
MMR
03:15
S M T W T F S
Parbhani Junction
PBN
11:30
Manmad Junction
MMR
04:05
S M T W T F S
Parbhani Junction
PBN
13:20
Manmad Junction
MMR
06:40
S M T W T F S
Parbhani Junction
PBN
15:50
Manmad Junction
MMR
10:37
S M T W T F S
Parbhani Junction
PBN
16:50
Manmad Junction
MMR
11:17
S M T W T F S

Parbhani to Manmad trains

Distance between Parbhani to Manmad is 291 Kms. It will take 05:13 hrs to reach from Parbhani to Manmad by train

11 trains run between Bangalore to Hyderabad. Bangalore has 1 stations - you can book train tickets from these stations for Manmad.

FAQ Parbhani to Manmad Trains
Q. How many stations are there in Parbhani which have trains running from Parbhani to Manmad?
A.There are 1 stations - PBN(Parbhani Junction), from these stations you can book trains from Parbhani to Manmad
Q. Which is the first train from Parbhani to Manmad ?
A. 11402 train (NANDIGRAM EXP) is the first train from Parbhani to Manmad. It departs from PBN (Parbhani Junction) at 18:12 and reaches Manmad Junction at 00:25. This train has 4 classes 1A 2A 3A SL
Q. Which is the last train from Parbhani to Manmad ?
A. 17618 train (TAPOVAN EXP) is the last train from Parbhani to Manmad. It departs from PBN (Parbhani Junction) at 11:17 and reaches Manmad Junction at 16:50. This train has 4 classes CC 2S
Q. What is the duration between Parbhani to Manmad if travelled by train?
A. The train journey between Parbhani to Manmad will take around 07:25 hrs.
Q. What is the distance between Parbhani to Manmad?
A. The total distance between Parbhani to Manmad is 291 Kms.
Q. How fast I can reach from Parbhani to Manmad?
A. 12715 train (SACHKHAND EXP) is the fastest train from Parbhani to Manmad. It takes 05:13 hrs to reach from Parbhani to Manmad.
Q. What are Parbhani to Manmad train timings??
A. 11 trains run from Parbhani to Manmad, please find below their departure times
  • 11402 train (NANDIGRAM EXP) - Departs at 18:12 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 17058 train (DEVAGIRI EXP) - Departs at 20:17 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 57516 train (NED DD PASNGR) - Departs at 22:12 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 17611 train (RAJYARANI EXP) - Departs at 23:20 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 17064 train (AJANTA EXPRESS) - Departs at 00:40 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 17002 train (SC SNSI EXP) - Departs at 01:30 hrs and running days ( Mon Sat )
  • 11206 train (KRMR LTT EXP) - Departs at 03:15 hrs and running days ( Mon )
  • 51422 train (NZB PUNE PASS) - Departs at 04:05 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 17688 train (MARATHWADA EXP) - Departs at 06:40 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12715 train (SACHKHAND EXP) - Departs at 10:37 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 17618 train (TAPOVAN EXP) - Departs at 11:17 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • Top train routes from Parbhani

  • PARBHANI to AURANGABAD trains
  • PARBHANI to JALNA trains
  • PARBHANI to NANDED trains
  • PARBHANI to PURNA trains
  • PARBHANI to PARTUR trains
  • PARBHANI to SELOO trains
  • PARBHANI to MANWATH trains
  • PARBHANI to NAGARSUL trains
  • PARBHANI to ROTEGAON trains
  • PARBHANI to LATUR trains
  • PARBHANI to PARLI trains
  • PARBHANI to GANGAKHED trains
  • PARBHANI to LINGAMPALLI trains
  • Top train routes from Manmad

  • MANMAD to BHUSAWAL trains
  • MANMAD to ULHASNAGAR trains
  • MANMAD to THANE trains
  • MANMAD to DEOLALI trains
  • MANMAD to NASHIK trains
  • Important Trains from Parbhani
  • 11402 NANDIGRAM EXP
  • 17058 DEVAGIRI EXP
  • 57516 NED-DD PASS
  • 17064 AJANTA EXPRESS
  • 17002 SC-SNSI EXP
  • 11206 NZB-LTT WEEKLY
  • 51422 NZB-PUNE PASSENGER
  • 17688 MARATHWADA EXP
  • 12715 SACHKHAND EXP
  • 1093 LTT KZJ SPECIAL
  • 1094 KZJ LTT SPL
  • 7417 TPTY NSL SPL
  • 7418 NSL TPTY EXP
  • 11011 LTT-NED EXPRESS
  • 11012 NED LTT EXPRESS
  • Important Trains from Manmad
    Popular Routes from Parbhani
  • PARBHANI to MIRAJ trains
  • PARBHANI to MATHURA trains
  • PARBHANI to MANWATH trains
  • PARBHANI to NANDURBAR trains
  • PARBHANI to NEW DELHI trains
  • PARBHANI to NANDED trains
  • PARBHANI to NAGPUR trains
  • PARBHANI to NASHIK trains
  • PARBHANI to NEEMUCH trains
  • PARBHANI to GITAKUNJ trains
  • PARBHANI to NAGARSUL trains
  • PARBHANI to NIZAMABAD trains
  • PARBHANI to PURNA trains
  • PARBHANI to PUNTAMBA trains
  • Popular Routes from Manmad

    Important Station Stops from Parbhani to Manmad

  • ANK-ANKAI
  • NSL-NAGARSOL
  • TR-TARUR
  • RGO-ROTEGAON
  • PSD-PARSODA
  • KAJG-KARANJGAON
  • LSR-LASUR
  • POZ-POTUL
  • DLB-DAULATABAD
  • AWB-AURANGABAD
  • MKDD-MUKUNDAWADIHA
  • CTH-CHIKALTHAN
  • KMV-KARMAD
  • BDU-BADNAPUR
  • J-JALNA
  • SVD-SARWARI
  • KODI-KODI
  • RNE-RANJANI
  • PDG-PARADGAON
  • PTU-PARTUR
  • UPR-USMANPUR
  • SCO-SATUNA
  • SELU-SELU
  • DGPP-DHENGLIPPGOAN
  • MVO-MANWATHROAD
  • DAV-DEVALGAONAUCHR
  • PG-PERGAON
  • For more information on Parbhani to Manmad train ticket booking Click IRCTC