Parbhani to Partur Trains

Powered By 

Parbhani to Partur 11 trains running Today


24 X 7 customer support and instant refund

Train Departure Arrival Duration & Running Class Price starts
Parbhani Junction
PBN
01:52
Partur
PTU
00:40
S M T W T F S
Parbhani Junction
PBN
02:44
Partur
PTU
01:30
S M T W T F S
Parbhani Junction
PBN
04:04
Partur
PTU
02:32
S M T W T F S
Parbhani Junction
PBN
05:29
Partur
PTU
04:05
S M T W T F S
Parbhani Junction
PBN
07:04
Partur
PTU
05:50
S M T W T F S
Parbhani Junction
PBN
07:44
Partur
PTU
06:40
S M T W T F S
Parbhani Junction
PBN
10:39
Partur
PTU
09:20
S M T W T F S
Parbhani Junction
PBN
12:14
Partur
PTU
11:17
S M T W T F S
Parbhani Junction
PBN
19:24
Partur
PTU
18:12
S M T W T F S
Parbhani Junction
PBN
21:20
Partur
PTU
20:17
S M T W T F S
Parbhani Junction
PBN
23:39
Partur
PTU
22:12
S M T W T F S

Parbhani to Partur trains

Distance between Parbhani to Partur is 70 Kms. It will take 00:57 hrs to reach from Parbhani to Partur by train

11 trains run between Bangalore to Hyderabad. Bangalore has 1 stations - you can book train tickets from these stations for Partur.

FAQ Parbhani to Partur Trains
Q. How many stations are there in Parbhani which have trains running from Parbhani to Partur?
A.There are 1 stations - PBN(Parbhani Junction), from these stations you can book trains from Parbhani to Partur
Q. Which is the first train from Parbhani to Partur ?
A. 17064 train (AJANTA EXPRESS) is the first train from Parbhani to Partur. It departs from PBN (Parbhani Junction) at 00:40 and reaches Partur at 01:52. This train has 4 classes 1A 2A 3A SL
Q. Which is the last train from Parbhani to Partur ?
A. 57516 train (NED DD PASNGR) is the last train from Parbhani to Partur. It departs from PBN (Parbhani Junction) at 22:12 and reaches Partur at 23:39. This train has 4 classes SL
Q. What is the duration between Parbhani to Partur if travelled by train?
A. The train journey between Parbhani to Partur will take around 01:32 hrs.
Q. What is the distance between Parbhani to Partur?
A. The total distance between Parbhani to Partur is 70 Kms.
Q. How fast I can reach from Parbhani to Partur?
A. 17618 train (TAPOVAN EXP) is the fastest train from Parbhani to Partur. It takes 00:57 hrs to reach from Parbhani to Partur.
Q. What are Parbhani to Partur train timings??
A. 11 trains run from Parbhani to Partur, please find below their departure times
  • 17064 train (AJANTA EXPRESS) - Departs at 00:40 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 17002 train (SC SNSI EXP) - Departs at 01:30 hrs and running days ( Mon Sat )
  • 11202 train (AJNI LTT EXPRESS) - Departs at 02:32 hrs and running days ( Sat )
  • 51422 train (NZB PUNE PASS) - Departs at 04:05 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 07417 train (TPTY NSL SPL) - Departs at 05:50 hrs and running days ( Sat )
  • 17688 train (MARATHWADA EXP) - Departs at 06:40 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 57549 train (AURANGABAD PSGR) - Departs at 09:20 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 17618 train (TAPOVAN EXP) - Departs at 11:17 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 11402 train (NANDIGRAM EXP) - Departs at 18:12 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 17058 train (DEVAGIRI EXP) - Departs at 20:17 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 57516 train (NED DD PASNGR) - Departs at 22:12 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • Top train routes from Parbhani

  • PARBHANI to AURANGABAD trains
  • PARBHANI to JALNA trains
  • PARBHANI to NANDED trains
  • PARBHANI to PURNA trains
  • PARBHANI to MANMAD trains
  • PARBHANI to SELOO trains
  • PARBHANI to MANWATH trains
  • PARBHANI to NAGARSUL trains
  • PARBHANI to ROTEGAON trains
  • PARBHANI to LATUR trains
  • PARBHANI to PARLI trains
  • PARBHANI to GANGAKHED trains
  • PARBHANI to LINGAMPALLI trains
  • Top train routes from Partur

  • PARTUR to AURANGABAD trains
  • PARTUR to SELOO trains
  • PARTUR to JALNA trains
  • PARTUR to MANMAD trains
  • PARTUR to NANDED trains
  • PARTUR to PURNA trains
  • PARTUR to NASHIK trains
  • PARTUR to HYDERABAD trains
  • PARTUR to THANE trains
  • PARTUR to BASAR trains
  • Important Trains from Parbhani
  • 17064 AJANTA EXPRESS
  • 17002 SC-SNSI EXP
  • 11202 AJNI-LTT EXP VIA HINGOLI
  • 51422 NZB-PUNE PASSENGER
  • 07417 TPTY NSL SPL
  • 17688 MARATHWADA EXP
  • 57549 HYB-AWB PASS
  • 17618 TAPOVAN EXP
  • 11402 NANDIGRAM EXP
  • 17058 DEVAGIRI EXP
  • 1093 LTT KZJ SPECIAL
  • 1094 KZJ LTT SPL
  • 7418 NSL TPTY EXP
  • 11011 LTT-NED EXPRESS
  • 11012 NED LTT EXPRESS
  • Important Trains from Partur
    Popular Routes from Parbhani
  • PARBHANI to PUNE trains
  • PARBHANI to PANDHARPUR trains
  • PARBHANI to RAICHUR trains
  • PARBHANI to ROTEGAON trains
  • PARBHANI to RAJAHMUNDRY trains
  • PARBHANI to RAMESWARAM trains
  • PARBHANI to RAJPURA trains
  • PARBHANI to RENIGUNTA trains
  • PARBHANI to BENGALURU trains
  • PARBHANI to HYDERABAD trains
  • PARBHANI to SELOO trains
  • PARBHANI to SAMARLAKOTA trains
  • PARBHANI to SAINAGAR SHIRDI trains
  • PARBHANI to SURAT trains
  • PARBHANI to TALEGAON trains
  • Popular Routes from Partur

    Important Station Stops from Parbhani to Partur

  • UPR-USMANPUR
  • SCO-SATUNA
  • SELU-SELU
  • DGPP-DHENGLIPPGOAN
  • MVO-MANWATHROAD
  • DAV-DEVALGAONAUCHR
  • PG-PERGAON
  • For more information on Parbhani to Partur train ticket booking Click IRCTC