Parbhani to Seloo Trains

Powered By 

Parbhani to Seloo 11 trains running Today


24 X 7 customer support and instant refund

Train Departure Arrival Duration & Running Class Price starts
Parbhani Junction
PBN
01:26
SELU
SELU
00:40
S M T W T F S
Parbhani Junction
PBN
02:09
SELU
SELU
01:30
S M T W T F S
Parbhani Junction
PBN
04:41
SELU
SELU
04:05
S M T W T F S
Parbhani Junction
PBN
05:34
SELU
SELU
05:00
S M T W T F S
Parbhani Junction
PBN
07:17
SELU
SELU
06:40
S M T W T F S
Parbhani Junction
PBN
10:09
SELU
SELU
09:20
S M T W T F S
Parbhani Junction
PBN
11:54
SELU
SELU
11:17
S M T W T F S
Parbhani Junction
PBN
18:50
SELU
SELU
18:12
S M T W T F S
Parbhani Junction
PBN
21:01
SELU
SELU
20:17
S M T W T F S
Parbhani Junction
PBN
23:09
SELU
SELU
22:12
S M T W T F S
Parbhani Junction
PBN
23:55
SELU
SELU
23:20
S M T W T F S

Parbhani to Seloo trains

Distance between Parbhani to Seloo is 43 Kms. It will take 00:34 hrs to reach from Parbhani to Seloo by train

11 trains run between Bangalore to Hyderabad. Bangalore has 1 stations - you can book train tickets from these stations for Seloo.

FAQ Parbhani to Seloo Trains
Q. How many stations are there in Parbhani which have trains running from Parbhani to Seloo?
A.There are 1 stations - PBN(Parbhani Junction), from these stations you can book trains from Parbhani to Seloo
Q. Which is the first train from Parbhani to Seloo ?
A. 17064 train (AJANTA EXPRESS) is the first train from Parbhani to Seloo. It departs from PBN (Parbhani Junction) at 00:40 and reaches SELU at 01:26. This train has 4 classes 1A 2A 3A SL
Q. Which is the last train from Parbhani to Seloo ?
A. 17611 train (RAJYARANI EXP) is the last train from Parbhani to Seloo. It departs from PBN (Parbhani Junction) at 23:20 and reaches SELU at 23:55. This train has 4 classes 2A 3A CC SL 2S
Q. What is the duration between Parbhani to Seloo if travelled by train?
A. The train journey between Parbhani to Seloo will take around 00:57 hrs.
Q. What is the distance between Parbhani to Seloo?
A. The total distance between Parbhani to Seloo is 43 Kms.
Q. How fast I can reach from Parbhani to Seloo?
A. 17417 train (TPTY SNSI EXP) is the fastest train from Parbhani to Seloo. It takes 00:34 hrs to reach from Parbhani to Seloo.
Q. What are Parbhani to Seloo train timings??
A. 11 trains run from Parbhani to Seloo, please find below their departure times
  • 17064 train (AJANTA EXPRESS) - Departs at 00:40 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 17208 train (BZA SNSI EXP) - Departs at 01:30 hrs and running days ( Wed )
  • 51422 train (NZB PUNE PASS) - Departs at 04:05 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 17417 train (TPTY SNSI EXP) - Departs at 05:00 hrs and running days ( Wed )
  • 17688 train (MARATHWADA EXP) - Departs at 06:40 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 57549 train (AURANGABAD PSGR) - Departs at 09:20 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 17618 train (TAPOVAN EXP) - Departs at 11:17 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 11402 train (NANDIGRAM EXP) - Departs at 18:12 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 17058 train (DEVAGIRI EXP) - Departs at 20:17 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 57516 train (NED DD PASNGR) - Departs at 22:12 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 17611 train (RAJYARANI EXP) - Departs at 23:20 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • Top train routes from Parbhani

  • PARBHANI to AURANGABAD trains
  • PARBHANI to JALNA trains
  • PARBHANI to NANDED trains
  • PARBHANI to PURNA trains
  • PARBHANI to MANMAD trains
  • PARBHANI to PARTUR trains
  • PARBHANI to MANWATH trains
  • PARBHANI to NAGARSUL trains
  • PARBHANI to ROTEGAON trains
  • PARBHANI to LATUR trains
  • PARBHANI to PARLI trains
  • PARBHANI to GANGAKHED trains
  • PARBHANI to LINGAMPALLI trains
  • Top train routes from Seloo

  • SELOO to JALNA trains
  • SELOO to AURANGABAD trains
  • SELOO to MANMAD trains
  • SELOO to NANDED trains
  • SELOO to MANWATH trains
  • SELOO to PURNA trains
  • SELOO to PARTUR trains
  • SELOO to LINGAMPALLI trains
  • SELOO to MUDKHED trains
  • SELOO to HYDERABAD trains
  • SELOO to DHARMABAD trains
  • Important Trains from Parbhani
  • 17064 AJANTA EXPRESS
  • 17208 BZA SNSI EXP
  • 51422 NZB-PUNE PASSENGER
  • 17417 TPTY SNSI EXP
  • 17688 MARATHWADA EXP
  • 57549 HYB-AWB PASS
  • 17618 TAPOVAN EXP
  • 11402 NANDIGRAM EXP
  • 17058 DEVAGIRI EXP
  • 57516 NED-DD PASS
  • 1093 LTT KZJ SPECIAL
  • 1094 KZJ LTT SPL
  • 7417 TPTY NSL SPL
  • 7418 NSL TPTY EXP
  • 11011 LTT-NED EXPRESS
  • Important Trains from Seloo
    Popular Routes from Parbhani
  • PARBHANI to SAMARLAKOTA trains
  • PARBHANI to SAINAGAR SHIRDI trains
  • PARBHANI to SURAT trains
  • PARBHANI to TALEGAON trains
  • PARBHANI to THANE trains
  • PARBHANI to TIRUPATI trains
  • PARBHANI to UDGIR trains
  • PARBHANI to OSMANABAD trains
  • PARBHANI to VIRAMGAM trains
  • PARBHANI to VIKARABAD trains
  • PARBHANI to VISAPUR trains
  • PARBHANI to WANI trains
  • PARBHANI to WALLEPUR trains
  • Popular Routes from Seloo

    Important Station Stops from Parbhani to Seloo

  • DGPP-DHENGLIPPGOAN
  • MVO-MANWATHROAD
  • DAV-DEVALGAONAUCHR
  • PG-PERGAON
  • For more information on Parbhani to Seloo train ticket booking Click IRCTC