Parbhani to Rotegaon Trains

Powered By 

Parbhani to Rotegaon 8 trains running Today


24 X 7 customer support and instant refund

Train Departure Arrival Duration & Running Class Price starts
Parbhani Junction
PBN
00:19
Rotegaon
RGO
20:17
S M T W T F S
Parbhani Junction
PBN
03:44
Rotegaon
RGO
22:12
S M T W T F S
Parbhani Junction
PBN
04:44
Rotegaon
RGO
00:40
S M T W T F S
Parbhani Junction
PBN
05:59
Rotegaon
RGO
01:30
S M T W T F S
Parbhani Junction
PBN
09:44
Rotegaon
RGO
04:05
S M T W T F S
Parbhani Junction
PBN
11:19
Rotegaon
RGO
06:40
S M T W T F S
Parbhani Junction
PBN
15:29
Rotegaon
RGO
11:17
S M T W T F S
Parbhani Junction
PBN
22:39
Rotegaon
RGO
18:12
S M T W T F S

Parbhani to Rotegaon trains

Distance between Parbhani to Rotegaon is 239 Kms. It will take 04:02 hrs to reach from Parbhani to Rotegaon by train

8 trains run between Bangalore to Hyderabad. Bangalore has 1 stations - you can book train tickets from these stations for Rotegaon.

FAQ Parbhani to Rotegaon Trains
Q. How many stations are there in Parbhani which have trains running from Parbhani to Rotegaon?
A.There are 1 stations - PBN(Parbhani Junction), from these stations you can book trains from Parbhani to Rotegaon
Q. Which is the first train from Parbhani to Rotegaon ?
A. 17058 train (DEVAGIRI EXP) is the first train from Parbhani to Rotegaon. It departs from PBN (Parbhani Junction) at 20:17 and reaches Rotegaon at 00:19. This train has 4 classes 1A 2A 3A SL
Q. Which is the last train from Parbhani to Rotegaon ?
A. 11402 train (NANDIGRAM EXP) is the last train from Parbhani to Rotegaon. It departs from PBN (Parbhani Junction) at 18:12 and reaches Rotegaon at 22:39. This train has 4 classes 1A 2A 3A SL
Q. What is the duration between Parbhani to Rotegaon if travelled by train?
A. The train journey between Parbhani to Rotegaon will take around 05:39 hrs.
Q. What is the distance between Parbhani to Rotegaon?
A. The total distance between Parbhani to Rotegaon is 239 Kms.
Q. How fast I can reach from Parbhani to Rotegaon?
A. 17058 train (DEVAGIRI EXP) is the fastest train from Parbhani to Rotegaon. It takes 04:02 hrs to reach from Parbhani to Rotegaon.
Q. What are Parbhani to Rotegaon train timings??
A. 8 trains run from Parbhani to Rotegaon, please find below their departure times
  • 17058 train (DEVAGIRI EXP) - Departs at 20:17 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 57516 train (NED DD PASNGR) - Departs at 22:12 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 17064 train (AJANTA EXPRESS) - Departs at 00:40 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 17206 train (COA SNSI EXP) - Departs at 01:30 hrs and running days ( Sun Tue Thu )
  • 51422 train (NZB PUNE PASS) - Departs at 04:05 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 17688 train (MARATHWADA EXP) - Departs at 06:40 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 17618 train (TAPOVAN EXP) - Departs at 11:17 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 11402 train (NANDIGRAM EXP) - Departs at 18:12 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • Top train routes from Parbhani

  • PARBHANI to AURANGABAD trains
  • PARBHANI to JALNA trains
  • PARBHANI to NANDED trains
  • PARBHANI to PURNA trains
  • PARBHANI to MANMAD trains
  • PARBHANI to PARTUR trains
  • PARBHANI to SELOO trains
  • PARBHANI to MANWATH trains
  • PARBHANI to NAGARSUL trains
  • PARBHANI to LATUR trains
  • PARBHANI to PARLI trains
  • PARBHANI to GANGAKHED trains
  • PARBHANI to LINGAMPALLI trains
  • Top train routes from Rotegaon

  • ROTEGAON to AURANGABAD trains
  • ROTEGAON to JALNA trains
  • ROTEGAON to NANDED trains
  • ROTEGAON to MANMAD trains
  • ROTEGAON to NAGARSUL trains
  • ROTEGAON to DEOLALI trains
  • ROTEGAON to THANE trains
  • ROTEGAON to IGATPURI trains
  • ROTEGAON to LINGAMPALLI trains
  • ROTEGAON to NASHIK trains
  • ROTEGAON to HYDERABAD trains
  • Important Trains from Parbhani
  • 17058 DEVAGIRI EXP
  • 57516 NED-DD PASS
  • 17064 AJANTA EXPRESS
  • 17206 COA SNSI EXP
  • 51422 NZB-PUNE PASSENGER
  • 17688 MARATHWADA EXP
  • 17618 TAPOVAN EXP
  • 11402 NANDIGRAM EXP
  • 1093 LTT KZJ SPECIAL
  • 1094 KZJ LTT SPL
  • 7417 TPTY NSL SPL
  • 7418 NSL TPTY EXP
  • 11011 LTT-NED EXPRESS
  • 11012 NED LTT EXPRESS
  • 11045 DIKSHABHOOMI EXP
  • Important Trains from Rotegaon
    Popular Routes from Parbhani
  • PARBHANI to RAJAHMUNDRY trains
  • PARBHANI to RAMESWARAM trains
  • PARBHANI to RAJPURA trains
  • PARBHANI to RENIGUNTA trains
  • PARBHANI to BENGALURU trains
  • PARBHANI to HYDERABAD trains
  • PARBHANI to SELOO trains
  • PARBHANI to SAMARLAKOTA trains
  • PARBHANI to SAINAGAR SHIRDI trains
  • PARBHANI to SURAT trains
  • PARBHANI to TALEGAON trains
  • PARBHANI to THANE trains
  • PARBHANI to TIRUPATI trains
  • PARBHANI to UDGIR trains
  • Popular Routes from Rotegaon

    Important Station Stops from Parbhani to Rotegaon

  • PSD-PARSODA
  • KAJG-KARANJGAON
  • LSR-LASUR
  • POZ-POTUL
  • DLB-DAULATABAD
  • AWB-AURANGABAD
  • MKDD-MUKUNDAWADIHA
  • CTH-CHIKALTHAN
  • KMV-KARMAD
  • BDU-BADNAPUR
  • J-JALNA
  • SVD-SARWARI
  • KODI-KODI
  • RNE-RANJANI
  • PDG-PARADGAON
  • PTU-PARTUR
  • UPR-USMANPUR
  • SCO-SATUNA
  • SELU-SELU
  • DGPP-DHENGLIPPGOAN
  • MVO-MANWATHROAD
  • DAV-DEVALGAONAUCHR
  • PG-PERGAON
  • For more information on Parbhani to Rotegaon train ticket booking Click IRCTC