Lingampalli to Vikarabad Trains

Powered By 

Lingampalli to Vikarabad 13 trains running Today


24 X 7 customer support and instant refund

Train Departure Arrival Duration & Running Class Price starts
Lingampalli
LPI
00:05
Vikarabad Junction
VKB
23:18
S M T W T F S
Lingampalli
LPI
00:30
Vikarabad Junction
VKB
23:45
S M T W T F S
Lingampalli
LPI
05:53
Vikarabad Junction
VKB
05:13
S M T W T F S
Lingampalli
LPI
12:10
Vikarabad Junction
VKB
11:21
S M T W T F S
Lingampalli
LPI
14:24
Vikarabad Junction
VKB
13:40
S M T W T F S
Hyderabad Deccan Nampally
HYB
16:00
Vikarabad Junction
VKB
14:50
S M T W T F S
Lingampalli
LPI
16:59
Vikarabad Junction
VKB
16:11
S M T W T F S
Lingampalli
LPI
17:28
Vikarabad Junction
VKB
16:50
S M T W T F S
Lingampalli
LPI
18:15
Vikarabad Junction
VKB
17:32
S M T W T F S
Lingampalli
LPI
18:51
Vikarabad Junction
VKB
18:10
S M T W T F S
Lingampalli
LPI
21:35
Vikarabad Junction
VKB
20:30
S M T W T F S
Lingampalli
LPI
22:09
Vikarabad Junction
VKB
21:15
S M T W T F S
Lingampalli
LPI
23:20
Vikarabad Junction
VKB
22:17
S M T W T F S

Lingampalli to Vikarabad trains

Distance between Lingampalli to Vikarabad is 51 Kms. It will take 00:38 hrs to reach from Lingampalli to Vikarabad by train

13 trains run between Bangalore to Hyderabad. Bangalore has 2 stations - you can book train tickets from these stations for Vikarabad.

FAQ Lingampalli to Vikarabad Trains
Q. How many stations are there in Lingampalli which have trains running from Lingampalli to Vikarabad?
A.There are 2 stations - LPI(Lingampalli), HYB(Hyderabad Deccan Nampally), from these stations you can book trains from Lingampalli to Vikarabad
Q. Which is the first train from Lingampalli to Vikarabad ?
A. 17014 train (HYB PUNE EXP) is the first train from Lingampalli to Vikarabad. It departs from LPI (Lingampalli) at 23:18 and reaches Vikarabad Junction at 00:05. This train has 3 classes 2A 3A SL
Q. Which is the last train from Lingampalli to Vikarabad ?
A. 57549 train (AURANGABAD PSGR) is the last train from Lingampalli to Vikarabad. It departs from LPI (Lingampalli) at 22:17 and reaches Vikarabad Junction at 23:20. This train has 3 classes SL
Q. What is the duration between Lingampalli to Vikarabad if travelled by train?
A. The train journey between Lingampalli to Vikarabad will take around 01:10 hrs.
Q. What is the distance between Lingampalli to Vikarabad?
A. The total distance between Lingampalli to Vikarabad is 51 Kms.
Q. How fast I can reach from Lingampalli to Vikarabad?
A. 11308 train (HYB GR EXP) is the fastest train from Lingampalli to Vikarabad. It takes 00:38 hrs to reach from Lingampalli to Vikarabad.
Q. What are Lingampalli to Vikarabad train timings??
A. 13 trains run from Lingampalli to Vikarabad, please find below their departure times
  • 17014 train (HYB PUNE EXP) - Departs at 23:18 hrs and running days ( Sun Tue Fri )
  • 11303 train (MUGR KOP EXPRESS) - Departs at 23:45 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12749 train (MTM BIDR SF EXP) - Departs at 05:13 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12747 train (PALNADU EXP) - Departs at 11:21 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 18519 train (VSKP LTT EXPRESS) - Departs at 13:40 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12702 train (HUSSAINSAGAR EX) - Departs at 14:50 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 17320 train (SC UBL EXP) - Departs at 16:11 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 11308 train (HYB GR EXP) - Departs at 16:50 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 17208 train (BZA SNSI EXP) - Departs at 17:32 hrs and running days ( Tue )
  • 12794 train (RAYALASEEMA EXP) - Departs at 18:10 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 57130 train (HYB BJP PSGR) - Departs at 20:30 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 17032 train (MUMBAI EXP) - Departs at 21:15 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 57549 train (AURANGABAD PSGR) - Departs at 22:17 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • Top train routes from Lingampalli

  • LINGAMPALLI to KAZIPET trains
  • LINGAMPALLI to WARANGAL trains
  • LINGAMPALLI to VIJAYAWADA trains
  • LINGAMPALLI to KHAMMAM trains
  • LINGAMPALLI to GUNTUR trains
  • LINGAMPALLI to RAJAHMUNDRY trains
  • LINGAMPALLI to MAHBUBABAD trains
  • LINGAMPALLI to HYDERABAD trains
  • LINGAMPALLI to SAMARLAKOTA trains
  • LINGAMPALLI to JANGAON trains
  • LINGAMPALLI to DORNAKAL trains
  • LINGAMPALLI to KURNOOL trains
  • Top train routes from Vikarabad

  • VIKARABAD to HYDERABAD trains
  • VIKARABAD to TANDUR trains
  • VIKARABAD to CHITTAPUR trains
  • VIKARABAD to WADI trains
  • VIKARABAD to BHIMNAGAR trains
  • VIKARABAD to BIDAR trains
  • VIKARABAD to GUNTAKAL trains
  • VIKARABAD to RAICHUR trains
  • VIKARABAD to SHANKARPALLI trains
  • VIKARABAD to SOLAPUR trains
  • VIKARABAD to WALLEPUR trains
  • Important Trains from Lingampalli
  • 17014 HYB-PUNE EXP
  • 11303 HYB-KOP EXPRESS
  • 12749 Machilipatnam - Secunderabad Express
  • 12747 GNT-VKB PALANAD EXP
  • 18519 VSKP-LTT EXP
  • 12702 HUSSAINSAGAR EX
  • 17320 SC-UBL EXPRESS
  • 17208 BZA SNSI EXP
  • 12794 Rayalaseema SF Express
  • 7417 TPTY NSL SPL
  • 7418 NSL TPTY EXP
  • 11019 KONARK EXPRESS
  • 11020 KONARK EXPRESS
  • 11304 KOP HYB EXPRESS
  • Important Trains from Vikarabad
    Popular Routes from Lingampalli
  • LINGAMPALLI to VENKATAGIRI trains
  • LINGAMPALLI to VISAKHAPATNAM trains
  • LINGAMPALLI to VIZIANAGARAM trains
  • LINGAMPALLI to WARANGAL trains
  • LINGAMPALLI to JANGAON trains
  • LINGAMPALLI to WADI trains
  • LINGAMPALLI to MAHBUBABAD trains
  • LINGAMPALLI to RATLAM trains
  • LINGAMPALLI to NEW DELHI trains
  • LINGAMPALLI to KASIBUGGA trains
  • LINGAMPALLI to GANAGAPUR ROAD trains
  • LINGAMPALLI to VEJENDLA trains
  • LINGAMPALLI to BALHARSHAH trains
  • Popular Routes from Vikarabad

    Important Station Stops from Lingampalli to Vikarabad

  • CTF-Chitgidda
  • GGD-Gullaguda
  • RPK-RavulapalliKalan
  • SKP-Shankarpalli
  • NPL-Nagalapalli
  • For more information on Lingampalli to Vikarabad train ticket booking Click IRCTC