Bhusawal to Malkapur Trains

Powered By 

Bhusawal to Malkapur 13 trains running Today


24 X 7 customer support and instant refund

Train Departure Arrival Duration & Running Class Price starts
Bhusaval Junction
BSL
02:53
Malkapur
MKU
02:10
S M T W T F S
Bhusaval Junction
BSL
04:13
Malkapur
MKU
03:30
S M T W T F S
Bhusaval Junction
BSL
04:28
Malkapur
MKU
03:40
S M T W T F S
Bhusaval Junction
BSL
04:46
Malkapur
MKU
03:50
S M T W T F S
Bhusaval Junction
BSL
04:58
Malkapur
MKU
04:00
S M T W T F S
Bhusaval Junction
BSL
05:20
Malkapur
MKU
04:35
S M T W T F S
Bhusaval Junction
BSL
06:08
Malkapur
MKU
05:15
S M T W T F S
Bhusaval Junction
BSL
06:38
Malkapur
MKU
06:00
S M T W T F S
Bhusaval Junction
BSL
09:58
Malkapur
MKU
09:00
S M T W T F S
Bhusaval Junction
BSL
11:53
Malkapur
MKU
11:10
S M T W T F S
Bhusaval Junction
BSL
13:34
Malkapur
MKU
12:50
S M T W T F S
Bhusaval Junction
BSL
18:18
Malkapur
MKU
17:30
S M T W T F S
Bhusaval Junction
BSL
23:23
Malkapur
MKU
22:25
S M T W T F S

Bhusawal to Malkapur trains

Distance between Bhusawal to Malkapur is 51 Kms. It will take 00:38 hrs to reach from Bhusawal to Malkapur by train

13 trains run between Bangalore to Hyderabad. Bangalore has 1 stations - you can book train tickets from these stations for Malkapur.

FAQ Bhusawal to Malkapur Trains
Q. How many stations are there in Bhusawal which have trains running from Bhusawal to Malkapur?
A.There are 1 stations - BSL(Bhusaval Junction), from these stations you can book trains from Bhusawal to Malkapur
Q. Which is the first train from Bhusawal to Malkapur ?
A. 12105 train (VIDARBHA EXPRESS) is the first train from Bhusawal to Malkapur. It departs from BSL (Bhusaval Junction) at 02:10 and reaches Malkapur at 02:53. This train has 4 classes 1A 2A 3A SL
Q. Which is the last train from Bhusawal to Malkapur ?
A. 12139 train (SEVAGRAM EXP) is the last train from Bhusawal to Malkapur. It departs from BSL (Bhusaval Junction) at 22:25 and reaches Malkapur at 23:23. This train has 4 classes 2A 3A SL
Q. What is the duration between Bhusawal to Malkapur if travelled by train?
A. The train journey between Bhusawal to Malkapur will take around 00:58 hrs.
Q. What is the distance between Bhusawal to Malkapur?
A. The total distance between Bhusawal to Malkapur is 51 Kms.
Q. How fast I can reach from Bhusawal to Malkapur?
A. 12405 train (GONDWANA EXPRES) is the fastest train from Bhusawal to Malkapur. It takes 00:38 hrs to reach from Bhusawal to Malkapur.
Q. What are Bhusawal to Malkapur train timings??
A. 13 trains run from Bhusawal to Malkapur, please find below their departure times
  • 12105 train (VIDARBHA EXPRESS) - Departs at 02:10 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12129 train (AZAD HIND EXP) - Departs at 03:30 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12111 train (CSMT AMI EXPRESS) - Departs at 03:40 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12809 train (HOWRAH MAIL) - Departs at 03:50 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 22138 train (PRERANA EXPRESS) - Departs at 04:00 hrs and running days ( Mon Tue Fri )
  • 12844 train (ADI PURI EXP) - Departs at 04:35 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Fri )
  • 18029 train (LTT SHALIMAR EX) - Departs at 05:15 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12405 train (GONDWANA EXPRES) - Departs at 06:00 hrs and running days ( Sun Tue )
  • 11039 train (MAHARASHTRA EXP) - Departs at 09:00 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12833 train (HOWRAH EXPRESS) - Departs at 11:10 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12859 train (GITANJALI EXP) - Departs at 12:50 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12655 train (NAVJEEVAN EXP) - Departs at 17:30 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12139 train (SEVAGRAM EXP) - Departs at 22:25 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • Top train routes from Bhusawal

  • BHUSAWAL to JALGAON trains
  • BHUSAWAL to MANMAD trains
  • BHUSAWAL to THANE trains
  • Top train routes from Malkapur

  • MALKAPUR to AKOLA trains
  • MALKAPUR to NAGPUR trains
  • MALKAPUR to WARDHA trains
  • MALKAPUR to JALGAON trains
  • MALKAPUR to SHEGAON trains
  • MALKAPUR to DHAMANGAON trains
  • MALKAPUR to NANDURA trains
  • MALKAPUR to MURTIZAPUR trains
  • MALKAPUR to PULGAON trains
  • MALKAPUR to WARTHI trains
  • MALKAPUR to KACHHBALI trains
  • MALKAPUR to DURG trains
  • MALKAPUR to RAIPUR trains
  • Important Trains from Bhusawal
  • 12105 VIDARBHA EXPRESS
  • 12129 AZAD HIND EXP
  • 12111 CSMT-AMI SF EXPRESS
  • 12809 HOWRAH MAIL
  • 12844 ADI PURI EXP
  • 18029 LTT SHALIMAR EX
  • 12405 GONDWANA EXPRES
  • 11039 MAHARASHTRA EXP
  • 12833 HOWRAH EXPRESS
  • 833 ADI SRC SPECIAL
  • 834 SRC ADI AC SPL
  • 1655 PUNE JBP SPL
  • Important Trains from Malkapur
    Popular Routes from Bhusawal
  • BHUSAWAL to MALDA trains
  • BHUSAWAL to MANMAD trains
  • BHUSAWAL to MORENA trains
  • BHUSAWAL to MIRAJ trains
  • BHUSAWAL to MAHESANA trains
  • BHUSAWAL to WANYACHIWADI trains
  • BHUSAWAL to MEERUT trains
  • BHUSAWAL to MERTA trains
  • BHUSAWAL to MATHURA trains
  • BHUSAWAL to MANKAPUR trains
  • BHUSAWAL to MAIHAR trains
  • BHUSAWAL to MYSORE trains
  • Popular Routes from Malkapur

    Important Station Stops from Bhusawal to Malkapur

  • VNA-Varangaon
  • ACG-Achegaon
  • BDWD-Bodwad
  • KLHD-Kolhadi
  • KMKD-Khamkhed
  • For more information on Bhusawal to Malkapur train ticket booking Click IRCTC