Malkapur to Bhusawal Trains

Powered By 

Malkapur to Bhusawal 13 trains running Today


24 X 7 customer support and instant refund

Train Departure Arrival Duration & Running Class Price starts
Malkapur
MKU
01:40
Bhusaval Junction
BSL
00:35
S M T W T F S
Malkapur
MKU
03:45
Bhusaval Junction
BSL
02:35
S M T W T F S
Malkapur
MKU
07:55
Bhusaval Junction
BSL
06:30
S M T W T F S
Malkapur
MKU
12:55
Bhusaval Junction
BSL
11:50
S M T W T F S
Malkapur
MKU
13:15
Bhusaval Junction
BSL
12:20
S M T W T F S
Malkapur
MKU
16:25
Bhusaval Junction
BSL
15:25
S M T W T F S
Malkapur
MKU
17:45
Bhusaval Junction
BSL
16:30
S M T W T F S
Malkapur
MKU
20:40
Bhusaval Junction
BSL
19:20
S M T W T F S
Malkapur
MKU
20:45
Bhusaval Junction
BSL
19:40
S M T W T F S
Malkapur
MKU
21:10
Bhusaval Junction
BSL
20:02
S M T W T F S
Malkapur
MKU
21:25
Bhusaval Junction
BSL
20:25
S M T W T F S
Malkapur
MKU
22:45
Bhusaval Junction
BSL
21:40
S M T W T F S
Malkapur
MKU
23:10
Bhusaval Junction
BSL
22:12
S M T W T F S

Malkapur to Bhusawal trains

Distance between Malkapur to Bhusawal is 51 Kms. It will take 00:55 hrs to reach from Malkapur to Bhusawal by train

13 trains run between Bangalore to Hyderabad. Bangalore has 1 stations - you can book train tickets from these stations for Bhusawal.

FAQ Malkapur to Bhusawal Trains
Q. How many stations are there in Malkapur which have trains running from Malkapur to Bhusawal?
A.There are 1 stations - MKU(Malkapur), from these stations you can book trains from Malkapur to Bhusawal
Q. Which is the first train from Malkapur to Bhusawal ?
A. 12834 train (HWH ADI EXPRESS) is the first train from Malkapur to Bhusawal. It departs from MKU (Malkapur) at 00:35 and reaches Bhusaval Junction at 01:40. This train has 3 classes 2A 3A SL
Q. Which is the last train from Malkapur to Bhusawal ?
A. 12106 train (VIDARBHA EXPRES) is the last train from Malkapur to Bhusawal. It departs from MKU (Malkapur) at 22:12 and reaches Bhusaval Junction at 23:10. This train has 3 classes 1A 2A 3A SL
Q. What is the duration between Malkapur to Bhusawal if travelled by train?
A. The train journey between Malkapur to Bhusawal will take around 01:25 hrs.
Q. What is the distance between Malkapur to Bhusawal?
A. The total distance between Malkapur to Bhusawal is 51 Kms.
Q. How fast I can reach from Malkapur to Bhusawal?
A. 12860 train (GITANJALI EXP) is the fastest train from Malkapur to Bhusawal. It takes 00:55 hrs to reach from Malkapur to Bhusawal.
Q. What are Malkapur to Bhusawal train timings??
A. 13 trains run from Malkapur to Bhusawal, please find below their departure times
  • 12834 train (HWH ADI EXPRESS) - Departs at 00:35 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12140 train (SEVAGRAM EXP) - Departs at 02:35 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12656 train (NAVAJIVAN EXP) - Departs at 06:30 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 17037 train (SC HSR EXP) - Departs at 11:50 hrs and running days ( Wed Thu )
  • 12860 train (GITANJALI EXP) - Departs at 12:20 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 17623 train (NED SGNR EXP) - Departs at 15:25 hrs and running days ( Thu )
  • 11040 train (MAHARASHTRA EXP) - Departs at 16:30 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 18030 train (SHM LTT EXPRESS) - Departs at 19:20 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 18405 train (PURI ADI EXP) - Departs at 19:40 hrs and running days ( Thu )
  • 12810 train (HWH MUMBAI MAIL) - Departs at 20:02 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12130 train (AZAD HIND EXP) - Departs at 20:25 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12112 train (AMI CSMT EXPRESS) - Departs at 21:40 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12106 train (VIDARBHA EXPRES) - Departs at 22:12 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • Top train routes from Malkapur

  • MALKAPUR to AKOLA trains
  • MALKAPUR to NAGPUR trains
  • MALKAPUR to WARDHA trains
  • MALKAPUR to JALGAON trains
  • MALKAPUR to SHEGAON trains
  • MALKAPUR to DHAMANGAON trains
  • MALKAPUR to NANDURA trains
  • MALKAPUR to MURTIZAPUR trains
  • MALKAPUR to PULGAON trains
  • MALKAPUR to WARTHI trains
  • MALKAPUR to KACHHBALI trains
  • MALKAPUR to DURG trains
  • MALKAPUR to RAIPUR trains
  • Top train routes from Bhusawal

  • BHUSAWAL to JALGAON trains
  • BHUSAWAL to MANMAD trains
  • BHUSAWAL to THANE trains
  • Important Trains from Malkapur
  • 12834 HWH ADI EXPRESS
  • 12140 SEVAGRAM EXP
  • 12656 NAVAJIVAN EXP
  • 17037 SC-BKN EXP
  • 12860 GITANJALI EXP
  • 17623 NED-BKN WEEKLY EXP
  • 11040 MAHARASHTRA EXP
  • 18030 SHM LTT EXPRESS
  • 18405 PURI-ADI WEEKLY EXPRESS
  • 12810 HWH MUMBAI MAIL
  • 833 ADI SRC SPECIAL
  • 834 SRC ADI AC SPL
  • 2731 Hyderabad - Jaipur Special
  • 2732 Jaipur - Hyderabad Special
  • Important Trains from Bhusawal
    Popular Routes from Malkapur
  • MALKAPUR to BILASPUR trains
  • MALKAPUR to BATHINDA trains
  • MALKAPUR to VIJAYAWADA trains
  • MALKAPUR to CHANDIGARH trains
  • MALKAPUR to CHANDRAPURA trains
  • MALKAPUR to CHALISGAON trains
  • MALKAPUR to DAUND trains
  • MALKAPUR to DHAMANGAON trains
  • MALKAPUR to DURG trains
  • Popular Routes from Bhusawal

    Important Station Stops from Malkapur to Bhusawal

  • VNA-Varangaon
  • ACG-Achegaon
  • BDWD-Bodwad
  • KLHD-Kolhadi
  • KMKD-Khamkhed
  • For more information on Malkapur to Bhusawal train ticket booking Click IRCTC