Malkapur to Nandura Trains

Powered By 

Malkapur to Nandura 9 trains running Today


24 X 7 customer support and instant refund

Train Departure Arrival Duration & Running Class Price starts
Malkapur
MKU
03:18
Nandura
NN
02:55
S M T W T F S
Malkapur
MKU
04:48
Nandura
NN
04:30
S M T W T F S
Malkapur
MKU
05:08
Nandura
NN
04:48
S M T W T F S
Malkapur
MKU
05:47
Nandura
NN
05:22
S M T W T F S
Malkapur
MKU
06:33
Nandura
NN
06:10
S M T W T F S
Malkapur
MKU
10:20
Nandura
NN
10:00
S M T W T F S
Malkapur
MKU
12:18
Nandura
NN
11:55
S M T W T F S
Malkapur
MKU
18:48
Nandura
NN
18:20
S M T W T F S
Malkapur
MKU
23:48
Nandura
NN
23:25
S M T W T F S

Malkapur to Nandura trains

Distance between Malkapur to Nandura is 28 Kms. It will take 00:18 hrs to reach from Malkapur to Nandura by train

9 trains run between Bangalore to Hyderabad. Bangalore has 1 stations - you can book train tickets from these stations for Nandura.

FAQ Malkapur to Nandura Trains
Q. How many stations are there in Malkapur which have trains running from Malkapur to Nandura?
A.There are 1 stations - MKU(Malkapur), from these stations you can book trains from Malkapur to Nandura
Q. Which is the first train from Malkapur to Nandura ?
A. 12105 train (VIDARBHA EXPRESS) is the first train from Malkapur to Nandura. It departs from MKU (Malkapur) at 02:55 and reaches Nandura at 03:18. This train has 4 classes 1A 2A 3A SL
Q. Which is the last train from Malkapur to Nandura ?
A. 12139 train (SEVAGRAM EXP) is the last train from Malkapur to Nandura. It departs from MKU (Malkapur) at 23:25 and reaches Nandura at 23:48. This train has 4 classes 2A 3A SL
Q. What is the duration between Malkapur to Nandura if travelled by train?
A. The train journey between Malkapur to Nandura will take around 00:28 hrs.
Q. What is the distance between Malkapur to Nandura?
A. The total distance between Malkapur to Nandura is 28 Kms.
Q. How fast I can reach from Malkapur to Nandura?
A. 12111 train (CSMT AMI EXPRESS) is the fastest train from Malkapur to Nandura. It takes 00:18 hrs to reach from Malkapur to Nandura.
Q. What are Malkapur to Nandura train timings??
A. 9 trains run from Malkapur to Nandura, please find below their departure times
  • 12105 train (VIDARBHA EXPRESS) - Departs at 02:55 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12111 train (CSMT AMI EXPRESS) - Departs at 04:30 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12809 train (HOWRAH MAIL) - Departs at 04:48 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12844 train (ADI PURI EXP) - Departs at 05:22 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Fri )
  • 18029 train (LTT SHALIMAR EX) - Departs at 06:10 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 11039 train (MAHARASHTRA EXP) - Departs at 10:00 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12833 train (HOWRAH EXPRESS) - Departs at 11:55 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12655 train (NAVJEEVAN EXP) - Departs at 18:20 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12139 train (SEVAGRAM EXP) - Departs at 23:25 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • Top train routes from Malkapur

  • MALKAPUR to AKOLA trains
  • MALKAPUR to NAGPUR trains
  • MALKAPUR to WARDHA trains
  • MALKAPUR to BHUSAWAL trains
  • MALKAPUR to JALGAON trains
  • MALKAPUR to SHEGAON trains
  • MALKAPUR to DHAMANGAON trains
  • MALKAPUR to MURTIZAPUR trains
  • MALKAPUR to PULGAON trains
  • MALKAPUR to WARTHI trains
  • MALKAPUR to KACHHBALI trains
  • MALKAPUR to DURG trains
  • MALKAPUR to RAIPUR trains
  • Top train routes from Nandura

  • NANDURA to AKOLA trains
  • NANDURA to BHUSAWAL trains
  • NANDURA to JALGAON trains
  • NANDURA to NAGPUR trains
  • NANDURA to SHEGAON trains
  • NANDURA to WARDHA trains
  • NANDURA to DHAMANGAON trains
  • NANDURA to KACHHBALI trains
  • NANDURA to CHANDUR trains
  • NANDURA to WARTHI trains
  • NANDURA to CHALISGAON trains
  • Important Trains from Malkapur
  • 12105 VIDARBHA EXPRESS
  • 12111 CSMT-AMI SF EXPRESS
  • 12809 HOWRAH MAIL
  • 12844 ADI PURI EXP
  • 18029 LTT SHALIMAR EX
  • 11039 MAHARASHTRA EXP
  • 12833 HOWRAH EXPRESS
  • 12655 NAVAJEEVAN EXPRESS
  • 12139 SEVAGRAM EXP
  • 833 ADI SRC SPECIAL
  • 834 SRC ADI AC SPL
  • 2731 Hyderabad - Jaipur Special
  • 2732 Jaipur - Hyderabad Special
  • Important Trains from Nandura
    Popular Routes from Malkapur
  • MALKAPUR to PURNA trains
  • MALKAPUR to PULGAON trains
  • MALKAPUR to PUNE trains
  • MALKAPUR to PURI trains
  • MALKAPUR to RAIPUR trains
  • MALKAPUR to RAJNANDGAON trains
  • MALKAPUR to RAJKOT trains
  • MALKAPUR to ROHTAK trains
  • MALKAPUR to RUPNAGAR trains
  • MALKAPUR to HYDERABAD trains
  • MALKAPUR to PUNDALSAR trains
  • MALKAPUR to SHEGAON trains
  • MALKAPUR to SEVAGRAM trains
  • MALKAPUR to SHRI GANGANAGAR trains
  • Popular Routes from Nandura

    Important Station Stops from Malkapur to Nandura

  • WADO-Wadoda
  • BIS-BiswaBridge
  • KJL-KhumgaonBurti
  • For more information on Malkapur to Nandura train ticket booking Click IRCTC