Balharshah to Sirpur Kagazngr Trains

  IRCTC Authorised Partner

13 Trains between Balharshah to Sirpur Kagazngr


Increase your chance of getting Confirm Ticket for Balharshah to Sirpur Kagazngr Trains

Train Departure Arrival Duration & Running Class Price starts
Balharshah Junction
BPQ
01:40
Sirpur Kagaznagar
SKZR
02:27
S M T W T F S
Balharshah Junction
BPQ
07:45
Sirpur Kagaznagar
SKZR
08:34
S M T W T F S
Balharshah Junction
BPQ
10:50
Sirpur Kagaznagar
SKZR
11:38
S M T W T F S
Balharshah Junction
BPQ
13:05
Sirpur Kagaznagar
SKZR
13:44
S M T W T F S
Balharshah Junction
BPQ
13:45
Sirpur Kagaznagar
SKZR
14:29
S M T W T F S
Balharshah Junction
BPQ
14:10
Sirpur Kagaznagar
SKZR
14:59
S M T W T F S
Balharshah Junction
BPQ
14:30
Sirpur Kagaznagar
SKZR
15:19
S M T W T F S
Balharshah Junction
BPQ
14:45
Sirpur Kagaznagar
SKZR
15:39
S M T W T F S
Balharshah Junction
BPQ
15:05
Sirpur Kagaznagar
SKZR
15:51
S M T W T F S
Balharshah Junction
BPQ
17:30
Sirpur Kagaznagar
SKZR
18:03
S M T W T F S
Balharshah Junction
BPQ
17:50
Sirpur Kagaznagar
SKZR
18:39
S M T W T F S
Balharshah Junction
BPQ
21:00
Sirpur Kagaznagar
SKZR
21:48
S M T W T F S
Balharshah Junction
BPQ
22:10
Sirpur Kagaznagar
SKZR
23:10
S M T W T F S

Balharshah to Sirpur Kagazngr Trains

Distance between Balharshah to Sirpur Kagazngr is 70 Kms. It will take 00:33 hrs to reach from Balharshah to Sirpur Kagazngr by train

13 trains run between Bangalore to Hyderabad. Bangalore has 1 stations - you can book train tickets from these stations for Sirpur Kagazngr.

For your IRCTC train tickets booked from Balharshah to Sirpur Kagazngr, you can check your PNR status on ConfirmTkt

After booking your train tickets from Balharshah to Sirpur Kagazngr on Confirmtkt you can check your Train Running Status and Train Schedule on ConfirmTkt (Powered by ixigo).

FAQ Balharshah to Sirpur Kagazngr Trains

Q) How many stations are there in Balharshah which have trains running from Balharshah to Sirpur Kagazngr?

A: There are 1 stations - BPQ(Balharshah Junction), from these stations you can book trains from Balharshah to Sirpur Kagazngr

Q) Which is the first train from Balharshah to Sirpur Kagazngr?

A: 12772 train (R SC SF EXPRESS) is the first train from Balharshah to Sirpur Kagazngr. It departs from BPQ (Balharshah Junction) at 01:40 and reaches Sirpur Kagaznagar at 02:27. This train has 4 classes 2A 3A 3E SL

Q) Which is the last train from Balharshah to Sirpur Kagazngr?

A: 07052 train (RXL SC SPL) is the last train from Balharshah to Sirpur Kagazngr. It departs from BPQ (Balharshah Junction) at 22:10 and reaches Sirpur Kagaznagar at 23:10. This train has 4 classes 1A 2A 3A SL

Q) What is the duration between Balharshah to Sirpur Kagazngr if travelled by train?

A: The train journey between Balharshah to Sirpur Kagazngr will take around 01:00 hrs.

Q) What is the distance between Balharshah to Sirpur Kagazngr?

A: The total distance between Balharshah to Sirpur Kagazngr is 70 Kms.

Q) How fast I can reach from Balharshah to Sirpur Kagazngr?

A: 05293 train (MFP SC SPL) is the fastest train from Balharshah to Sirpur Kagazngr. It takes 00:33 hrs to reach from Balharshah to Sirpur Kagazngr.

Q) What are Balharshah to Sirpur Kagazngr train timings?

A: 13 trains run from Balharshah to Sirpur Kagazngr, please find below their departure times

  1. 12772 train (R SC SF EXPRESS) - Departs at 01:40 hrs and running days ( Sun Wed Fri )
  2. 12521 train (RAPTI SAGAR EXP) - Departs at 07:45 hrs and running days ( Wed )
  3. 12724 train (TELANGANA EXP) - Departs at 10:50 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  4. 17008 train (DBG SC EXPRESS) - Departs at 13:05 hrs and running days ( Wed Sat )
  5. 15023 train (GKP YPR EXPRESS) - Departs at 13:45 hrs and running days ( Wed )
  6. 20806 train (AP EXPRESS) - Departs at 14:10 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  7. 12616 train (GRAND TRUNK EXP) - Departs at 14:30 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  8. 12655 train (NAVJEEVAN EXP) - Departs at 14:45 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  9. 12792 train (SECUNDERABAD EX) - Departs at 15:05 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  10. 05293 train (MFP SC SPL) - Departs at 17:30 hrs and running days ( Wed )
  11. 12970 train (JAIPUR CBE EXP) - Departs at 17:50 hrs and running days ( Wed )
  12. 12722 train (DAKSHIN EXP) - Departs at 21:00 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  13. 07052 train (RXL SC SPL) - Departs at 22:10 hrs and running days ( Wed )

Q) from Balharshah to Sirpur Kagazngr train timings?

A: departs from at and reaches at . It takes hrs to reach .

Q) How do I book Balharshah to Sirpur Kagazngr train tickets?

A: You can easily book tickets from Balharshah to Sirpur Kagazngr train on ConfirmTkt or ConfirmTkt Train App

  1. Download ConfirmTkt Train App or visit ConfirmTkt IRCTC Booking website
  2. Search Balharshah to Sirpur Kagazngr train
  3. Choose a travel date and select your preferred train
  4. Enter passenger details and make payment
  5. After payment, you need to verify your IRCTC credentials
  6. After verifying your IRCTC credentials, your Balharshah to Sirpur Kagazngr train tickets will be booked successfully.

For any queries/enquiries regarding Balharshah to Sirpur Kagazngr train, you can call or mail our support.

              Email: trainticketenquiry@confirmtkt.com 
              Phone: 08068243910 

Bonus Tip: You can get a full refund on ConfirmTkt on your Balharshah to Sirpur Kagazngr train tickets when you opt ConfirmTkt Free Cancellation options while booking your ticket

Q) How many days in advance can the tickets be booked for Balharshah to Sirpur Kagazngr train?

A: Train tickets can be booked 120 days in advance from Balharshah to Sirpur Kagazngr.

Q) Can I book Tatkal tickets for Balharshah to Sirpur Kagazngr train on ConfirmTkt?

A: You can easily book tatkal tickets for Balharshah to Sirpur Kagazngr train on ConfirmTkt Train App or website.

Q) Can I Book Current Availability tickets for Balharshah to Sirpur Kagazngr train on ConfirmTkt?

A: Yes, Current Availability tickets can be booked on ConfirmTkt. Current Availability tickets are the available tickets after chart preparation. If you are planning for last moment trips from Balharshah to Sirpur Kagazngr by train, do not forget to check the current availability for this route.

Top train routes from Balharshah

Top train routes from Sirpur Kagazngr

Important Trains from Balharshah

Important Trains from Sirpur Kagazngr

Popular Routes from Balharshah

Popular Routes from Sirpur Kagazngr

Important Station Stops from Balharshah to Sirpur Kagazngr

For more information on Balharshah to Sirpur Kagazngr train ticket booking. Click IRCTC