Phulera to Jaipur Train

Powered By 

22 Trains between Phulera to Jaipur


Increase your chance of getting Confirm Ticket for Phulera to Jaipur Trains

Train Departure Arrival Duration & Running Class Price starts
Phulera Junction
FL
04:32
Jaipur Junction
JP
05:30
S M T W T F S
Phulera Junction
FL
04:47
Jaipur Junction
JP
05:40
S M T W T F S
Phulera Junction
FL
06:00
Jaipur Junction
JP
06:45
S M T W T F S
Phulera Junction
FL
07:06
Jaipur Junction
JP
07:55
S M T W T F S
Phulera Junction
FL
07:33
Jaipur Junction
JP
08:20
S M T W T F S
Phulera Junction
FL
08:09
Jaipur Junction
JP
09:30
S M T W T F S
Phulera Junction
FL
09:01
Jaipur Junction
JP
09:45
S M T W T F S
Phulera Junction
FL
09:20
Jaipur Junction
JP
10:15
S M T W T F S
Phulera Junction
FL
12:15
Jaipur Junction
JP
13:15
S M T W T F S
Phulera Junction
FL
12:32
Jaipur Junction
JP
13:40
S M T W T F S
Phulera Junction
FL
12:42
Jaipur Junction
JP
13:40
S M T W T F S
Phulera Junction
FL
13:02
Jaipur Junction
JP
14:00
S M T W T F S
Phulera Junction
FL
15:22
Jaipur Junction
JP
16:00
S M T W T F S
Phulera Junction
FL
15:38
Jaipur Junction
JP
16:55
S M T W T F S
Phulera Junction
FL
15:45
Jaipur Junction
JP
17:50
S M T W T F S
Phulera Junction
FL
16:39
Jaipur Junction
JP
17:20
S M T W T F S
Phulera Junction
FL
19:24
Jaipur Junction
JP
20:15
S M T W T F S
Phulera Junction
FL
20:15
Jaipur Junction
JP
21:15
S M T W T F S
Phulera Junction
FL
20:32
Jaipur Junction
JP
21:20
S M T W T F S
Phulera Junction
FL
20:43
Jaipur Junction
JP
21:35
S M T W T F S
Phulera Junction
FL
21:09
Jaipur Junction
JP
22:15
S M T W T F S
Phulera Junction
FL
21:46
Jaipur Junction
JP
22:40
S M T W T F S

Phulera to Jaipur trains

Distance between Phulera to Jaipur is 55 Kms. It will take 00:38 hrs to reach from Phulera to Jaipur by train

22 trains run between Bangalore to Hyderabad. Bangalore has 1 stations - you can book train tickets from these stations for Jaipur.

For your IRCTC train tickets booked from Phulera to Jaipur, you can check your PNR status on ConfirmTkt

After booking your train tickets from Phulera to Jaipur on Confirmtkt you can check your Train Running Status and Train Schedule on ConfirmTkt

FAQ Phulera to Jaipur Trains
Q. How many stations are there in Phulera which have trains running from Phulera to Jaipur?
A.There are 1 stations - FL(Phulera Junction), from these stations you can book trains from Phulera to Jaipur
Q. Which is the first train from Phulera to Jaipur ?
A. 19666 train (UDZ KURJ EXP) is the first train from Phulera to Jaipur. It departs from FL (Phulera Junction) at 04:32 and reaches Jaipur Junction at 05:30. This train has 5 classes 1A 2A 3A 3E SL
Q. Which is the last train from Phulera to Jaipur ?
A. 19031 train (YOGA EXPRESS) is the last train from Phulera to Jaipur. It departs from FL (Phulera Junction) at 21:46 and reaches Jaipur Junction at 22:40. This train has 5 classes 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Q. What is the duration between Phulera to Jaipur if travelled by train?
A. The train journey between Phulera to Jaipur will take around 02:05 hrs.
Q. What is the distance between Phulera to Jaipur?
A. The total distance between Phulera to Jaipur is 55 Kms.
Q. How fast I can reach from Phulera to Jaipur?
A. 12413 train (AII JAT EXPRESS) is the fastest train from Phulera to Jaipur. It takes 00:38 hrs to reach from Phulera to Jaipur.
Q. What are Phulera to Jaipur train timings??
A. 22 trains run from Phulera to Jaipur, please find below their departure times
  1. 19666 train (UDZ KURJ EXP) - Departs at 04:32 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  2. 22998 train (SGNR JLWC EXP) - Departs at 04:47 hrs and running days ( Sun Wed Thu )
  3. 20489 train (BME JP SUP FAST) - Departs at 06:00 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Wed Thu Sat )
  4. 22987 train (AII AF EXP) - Departs at 07:06 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  5. 14312 train (BHUJ BE SPL) - Departs at 07:33 hrs and running days ( Wed Thu Sat )
  6. 19712 train (BPL JP EXP) - Departs at 08:09 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  7. 12466 train (RANTHAMBORE EXP) - Departs at 09:01 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  8. 14645 train (SHALIMAR EXP) - Departs at 09:20 hrs and running days ( Sun Tue Thu Fri )
  9. 12467 train (LEELAN EXP) - Departs at 12:15 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  10. 14854 train (MARUDHAR EXP) - Departs at 12:32 hrs and running days ( Mon Thu Sat )
  11. 12991 train (UDZ JP EXP) - Departs at 12:42 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  12. 15716 train (GARIB NAWAZ EXP) - Departs at 13:02 hrs and running days ( Mon Tue Thu )
  13. 12413 train (AII JAT EXPRESS) - Departs at 15:22 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  14. 14813 train (JU BPL EXP) - Departs at 15:38 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  15. 14702 train (ARAVALI EXP) - Departs at 15:45 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  16. 12182 train (DAYODAI EXP) - Departs at 16:39 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  17. 19411 train (SBIB DLPC EXP) - Departs at 19:24 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  18. 22978 train (JU JP EXP) - Departs at 20:15 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  19. 22673 train (BGKT MQ SF EXP) - Departs at 20:32 hrs and running days ( Thu )
  20. 19609 train (UDZ YNRK EXP) - Departs at 20:43 hrs and running days ( Mon Thu Sat )
  21. 09722 train (UDZ JP SF SPL) - Departs at 21:09 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  22. 19031 train (YOGA EXPRESS) - Departs at 21:46 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
Q. GARIB NAWAZ EXP from Phulera to Jaipur train timings?
A. GARIB NAWAZ EXP departs from Phulera Junction at 13:02 and reaches Jaipur Junction at 13:02. It takes 00:58 hrs to reach Jaipur Junction.
Q. How do I book Phulera to Jaipur train tickets?
A. You can easily book tickets from Phulera to Jaipur train on ConfirmTkt or ConfirmTkt Train App
  1. Download ConfirmTkt Train App or visit ConfirmTkt IRCTC Booking website
  2. Search Phulera to Jaipur train
  3. Choose a travel date and select your preferred train
  4. Enter passenger details and make payment
  5. After payment, you need to verify your IRCTC credentials
  6. After verifying your IRCTC credentials, your Phulera to Jaipur train tickets will be booked successfully.

For any queries/enquiries regarding Phulera to Jaipur train, you can call or mail our support.

              Email: trainticketenquiry@confirmtkt.com 
              Phone: 08068243910 

Bonus Tip: You can get a full refund on ConfirmTkt on your Phulera to Jaipur train tickets when you opt ConfirmTkt Free Cancellation options while booking your ticket

Q. How many days in advance can the tickets be booked for Phulera to Jaipur train?
A. Train tickets can be booked 120 days in advance from Phulera to Jaipur.
Q. Can I book Tatkal tickets for Phulera to Jaipur train on ConfirmTkt?
A. You can easily book tatkal tickets for Phulera to Jaipur train on ConfirmTkt Train App or website.
Q. Can I Book Current Availability tickets for Phulera to Jaipur train on ConfirmTkt?
A. Yes, Current Availability tickets can be booked on ConfirmTkt. Current Availability tickets are the available tickets after chart preparation. If you are planning for last moment trips from Phulera to Jaipur by train, do not forget to check the current availability for this route.

Top train routes from Phulera

Top train routes from Jaipur

Important Trains from Phulera
Important Trains from Jaipur
Popular Routes from Phulera
Popular Routes from Jaipur

Important Station Stops from Phulera to Jaipur

For more information on Phulera to Jaipur train ticket booking. Click IRCTC