Phulera to Kishangarh Train

Powered By 

14 Trains between Phulera to Kishangarh


Increase your chance of getting Confirm Ticket for Phulera to Kishangarh Trains

Train Departure Arrival Duration & Running Class Price starts
Phulera Junction
FL
00:20
Kishangarh
KSG
01:09
S M T W T F S
Phulera Junction
FL
04:13
Kishangarh
KSG
04:53
S M T W T F S
Phulera Junction
FL
05:14
Kishangarh
KSG
05:53
S M T W T F S
Phulera Junction
FL
06:59
Kishangarh
KSG
07:39
S M T W T F S
Phulera Junction
FL
07:18
Kishangarh
KSG
07:55
S M T W T F S
Phulera Junction
FL
10:19
Kishangarh
KSG
11:04
S M T W T F S
Phulera Junction
FL
10:29
Kishangarh
KSG
11:14
S M T W T F S
Phulera Junction
FL
12:23
Kishangarh
KSG
13:02
S M T W T F S
Phulera Junction
FL
14:03
Kishangarh
KSG
14:43
S M T W T F S
Phulera Junction
FL
15:13
Kishangarh
KSG
15:51
S M T W T F S
Phulera Junction
FL
18:43
Kishangarh
KSG
19:29
S M T W T F S
Phulera Junction
FL
19:26
Kishangarh
KSG
20:10
S M T W T F S
Phulera Junction
FL
20:36
Kishangarh
KSG
21:30
S M T W T F S
Phulera Junction
FL
23:14
Kishangarh
KSG
23:56
S M T W T F S

Phulera to Kishangarh trains

Distance between Phulera to Kishangarh is 55 Kms. It will take 00:37 hrs to reach from Phulera to Kishangarh by train

14 trains run between Bangalore to Hyderabad. Bangalore has 1 stations - you can book train tickets from these stations for Kishangarh.

For your IRCTC train tickets booked from Phulera to Kishangarh, you can check your PNR status on ConfirmTkt

After booking your train tickets from Phulera to Kishangarh on Confirmtkt you can check your Train Running Status and Train Schedule on ConfirmTkt

FAQ Phulera to Kishangarh Trains
Q. How many stations are there in Phulera which have trains running from Phulera to Kishangarh?
A.There are 1 stations - FL(Phulera Junction), from these stations you can book trains from Phulera to Kishangarh
Q. Which is the first train from Phulera to Kishangarh ?
A. 20473 train (CHETAK EXPRESS) is the first train from Phulera to Kishangarh. It departs from FL (Phulera Junction) at 00:20 and reaches Kishangarh at 01:09. This train has 4 classes 1A 2A 3A SL
Q. Which is the last train from Phulera to Kishangarh ?
A. 19665 train (KURJ UDZ EXP) is the last train from Phulera to Kishangarh. It departs from FL (Phulera Junction) at 23:14 and reaches Kishangarh at 23:56. This train has 4 classes 1A 2A 3A 3E SL
Q. What is the duration between Phulera to Kishangarh if travelled by train?
A. The train journey between Phulera to Kishangarh will take around 00:54 hrs.
Q. What is the distance between Phulera to Kishangarh?
A. The total distance between Phulera to Kishangarh is 55 Kms.
Q. How fast I can reach from Phulera to Kishangarh?
A. 12984 train (CDG AII G RATH) is the fastest train from Phulera to Kishangarh. It takes 00:37 hrs to reach from Phulera to Kishangarh.
Q. What are Phulera to Kishangarh train timings??
A. 14 trains run from Phulera to Kishangarh, please find below their departure times
  1. 20473 train (CHETAK EXPRESS) - Departs at 00:20 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  2. 19032 train (YOGA EXPRESS) - Departs at 04:13 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  3. 19412 train (DLPC SBIB EXP) - Departs at 05:14 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  4. 09721 train (JP UDZ SF SPL) - Departs at 06:59 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  5. 12984 train (CDG AII G RATH) - Departs at 07:18 hrs and running days ( Sun Tue Thu )
  6. 14701 train (ARAVALI EXPRESS) - Departs at 10:19 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  7. 12414 train (JAT AII EXPRESS) - Departs at 10:29 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  8. 12181 train (DAYODAI EXP) - Departs at 12:23 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  9. 20938 train (DEE PBR EXPRESS) - Departs at 14:03 hrs and running days ( Mon Thu )
  10. 12992 train (JP UDZ EXP) - Departs at 15:13 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  11. 14311 train (ALA HAZRAT EXP) - Departs at 18:43 hrs and running days ( Tue Thu Sat )
  12. 19711 train (JP BPL EXPRESS) - Departs at 19:26 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  13. 22950 train (DEE BDTS SF EXP) - Departs at 20:36 hrs and running days ( Thu )
  14. 19665 train (KURJ UDZ EXP) - Departs at 23:14 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
Q. How do I book Phulera to Kishangarh train tickets?
A. You can easily book tickets from Phulera to Kishangarh train on ConfirmTkt or ConfirmTkt Train App
  1. Download ConfirmTkt Train App or visit ConfirmTkt IRCTC Booking website
  2. Search Phulera to Kishangarh train
  3. Choose a travel date and select your preferred train
  4. Enter passenger details and make payment
  5. After payment, you need to verify your IRCTC credentials
  6. After verifying your IRCTC credentials, your Phulera to Kishangarh train tickets will be booked successfully.

For any queries/enquiries regarding Phulera to Kishangarh train, you can call or mail our support.

              Email: trainticketenquiry@confirmtkt.com 
              Phone: 08068243910 

Bonus Tip: You can get a full refund on ConfirmTkt on your Phulera to Kishangarh train tickets when you opt ConfirmTkt Free Cancellation options while booking your ticket

Q. How many days in advance can the tickets be booked for Phulera to Kishangarh train?
A. Train tickets can be booked 120 days in advance from Phulera to Kishangarh.
Q. Can I book Tatkal tickets for Phulera to Kishangarh train on ConfirmTkt?
A. You can easily book tatkal tickets for Phulera to Kishangarh train on ConfirmTkt Train App or website.
Q. Can I Book Current Availability tickets for Phulera to Kishangarh train on ConfirmTkt?
A. Yes, Current Availability tickets can be booked on ConfirmTkt. Current Availability tickets are the available tickets after chart preparation. If you are planning for last moment trips from Phulera to Kishangarh by train, do not forget to check the current availability for this route.

Top train routes from Phulera

Top train routes from Kishangarh

Important Trains from Phulera
Important Trains from Kishangarh
Popular Routes from Phulera
Popular Routes from Kishangarh

Important Station Stops from Phulera to Kishangarh

For more information on Phulera to Kishangarh train ticket booking. Click IRCTC