Phulera to Dausa Train

Powered By 

10 Trains between Phulera to Dausa


Increase your chance of getting Confirm Ticket for Phulera to Dausa Trains

Train Departure Arrival Duration & Running Class Price starts
Phulera Junction
FL
04:32
Dausa
DO
06:26
S M T W T F S
Phulera Junction
FL
06:00
Dausa
DO
07:46
S M T W T F S
Phulera Junction
FL
07:06
Dausa
DO
08:51
S M T W T F S
Phulera Junction
FL
07:33
Dausa
DO
09:32
S M T W T F S
Phulera Junction
FL
09:20
Dausa
DO
11:22
S M T W T F S
Phulera Junction
FL
12:32
Dausa
DO
14:41
S M T W T F S
Phulera Junction
FL
13:02
Dausa
DO
14:54
S M T W T F S
Phulera Junction
FL
15:22
Dausa
DO
17:01
S M T W T F S
Phulera Junction
FL
19:24
Dausa
DO
21:19
S M T W T F S
Phulera Junction
FL
20:43
Dausa
DO
22:36
S M T W T F S

Phulera to Dausa trains

Distance between Phulera to Dausa is 117 Kms. It will take 01:39 hrs to reach from Phulera to Dausa by train

10 trains run between Bangalore to Hyderabad. Bangalore has 1 stations - you can book train tickets from these stations for Dausa.

For your IRCTC train tickets booked from Phulera to Dausa, you can check your PNR status on ConfirmTkt

After booking your train tickets from Phulera to Dausa on Confirmtkt you can check your Train Running Status and Train Schedule on ConfirmTkt

FAQ Phulera to Dausa Trains
Q. How many stations are there in Phulera which have trains running from Phulera to Dausa?
A.There are 1 stations - FL(Phulera Junction), from these stations you can book trains from Phulera to Dausa
Q. Which is the first train from Phulera to Dausa ?
A. 19666 train (UDZ KURJ EXP) is the first train from Phulera to Dausa. It departs from FL (Phulera Junction) at 04:32 and reaches Dausa at 06:26. This train has 5 classes 1A 2A 3A 3E SL
Q. Which is the last train from Phulera to Dausa ?
A. 19609 train (UDZ YNRK EXP) is the last train from Phulera to Dausa. It departs from FL (Phulera Junction) at 20:43 and reaches Dausa at 22:36. This train has 5 classes 2A 3A SL
Q. What is the duration between Phulera to Dausa if travelled by train?
A. The train journey between Phulera to Dausa will take around 02:09 hrs.
Q. What is the distance between Phulera to Dausa?
A. The total distance between Phulera to Dausa is 117 Kms.
Q. How fast I can reach from Phulera to Dausa?
A. 12413 train (AII JAT EXPRESS) is the fastest train from Phulera to Dausa. It takes 01:39 hrs to reach from Phulera to Dausa.
Q. What are Phulera to Dausa train timings??
A. 10 trains run from Phulera to Dausa, please find below their departure times
  1. 19666 train (UDZ KURJ EXP) - Departs at 04:32 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  2. 20489 train (BME JP SUP FAST) - Departs at 06:00 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Wed Thu Sat )
  3. 22987 train (AII AF EXP) - Departs at 07:06 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  4. 14312 train (BHUJ BE SPL) - Departs at 07:33 hrs and running days ( Wed Thu Sat )
  5. 14645 train (SHALIMAR EXP) - Departs at 09:20 hrs and running days ( Sun Tue Thu Fri )
  6. 14854 train (MARUDHAR EXP) - Departs at 12:32 hrs and running days ( Mon Thu Sat )
  7. 15716 train (GARIB NAWAZ EXP) - Departs at 13:02 hrs and running days ( Mon Tue Thu )
  8. 12413 train (AII JAT EXPRESS) - Departs at 15:22 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  9. 19411 train (SBIB DLPC EXP) - Departs at 19:24 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  10. 19609 train (UDZ YNRK EXP) - Departs at 20:43 hrs and running days ( Mon Thu Sat )
Q. GARIB NAWAZ EXP from Phulera to Dausa train timings?
A. GARIB NAWAZ EXP departs from Phulera Junction at 13:02 and reaches Dausa at 13:02. It takes 01:52 hrs to reach Dausa.
Q. How do I book Phulera to Dausa train tickets?
A. You can easily book tickets from Phulera to Dausa train on ConfirmTkt or ConfirmTkt Train App
  1. Download ConfirmTkt Train App or visit ConfirmTkt IRCTC Booking website
  2. Search Phulera to Dausa train
  3. Choose a travel date and select your preferred train
  4. Enter passenger details and make payment
  5. After payment, you need to verify your IRCTC credentials
  6. After verifying your IRCTC credentials, your Phulera to Dausa train tickets will be booked successfully.

For any queries/enquiries regarding Phulera to Dausa train, you can call or mail our support.

              Email: trainticketenquiry@confirmtkt.com 
              Phone: 08068243910 

Bonus Tip: You can get a full refund on ConfirmTkt on your Phulera to Dausa train tickets when you opt ConfirmTkt Free Cancellation options while booking your ticket

Q. How many days in advance can the tickets be booked for Phulera to Dausa train?
A. Train tickets can be booked 120 days in advance from Phulera to Dausa.
Q. Can I book Tatkal tickets for Phulera to Dausa train on ConfirmTkt?
A. You can easily book tatkal tickets for Phulera to Dausa train on ConfirmTkt Train App or website.
Q. Can I Book Current Availability tickets for Phulera to Dausa train on ConfirmTkt?
A. Yes, Current Availability tickets can be booked on ConfirmTkt. Current Availability tickets are the available tickets after chart preparation. If you are planning for last moment trips from Phulera to Dausa by train, do not forget to check the current availability for this route.

Top train routes from Phulera

Top train routes from Dausa

Important Trains from Phulera
Important Trains from Dausa
Popular Routes from Phulera
Popular Routes from Dausa

Important Station Stops from Phulera to Dausa

For more information on Phulera to Dausa train ticket booking. Click IRCTC