Jaipur to Phulera Trains

Powered By 

Jaipur to Phulera 21 trains running Today


24 X 7 customer support and instant refund

Train Departure Arrival Duration & Running Class Price starts
Jaipur Junction
JP
00:56
Phulera Junction
FL
23:45
S M T W T F S
Jaipur Junction
JP
05:05
Phulera Junction
FL
04:25
S M T W T F S
Jaipur Junction
JP
06:33
Phulera Junction
FL
05:35
S M T W T F S
Jaipur Junction
JP
06:47
Phulera Junction
FL
06:00
S M T W T F S
Jaipur Junction
JP
06:55
Phulera Junction
FL
06:15
S M T W T F S
Jaipur Junction
JP
07:10
Phulera Junction
FL
06:30
S M T W T F S
Jaipur Junction
JP
09:25
Phulera Junction
FL
08:40
S M T W T F S
Jaipur Junction
JP
10:52
Phulera Junction
FL
10:10
S M T W T F S
Jaipur Junction
JP
11:30
Phulera Junction
FL
09:25
S M T W T F S
Jaipur Junction
JP
12:45
Phulera Junction
FL
12:00
S M T W T F S
Jaipur Junction
JP
13:21
Phulera Junction
FL
12:15
S M T W T F S
Jaipur Junction
JP
14:05
Phulera Junction
FL
13:25
S M T W T F S
Jaipur Junction
JP
14:40
Phulera Junction
FL
14:00
S M T W T F S
Jaipur Junction
JP
16:23
Phulera Junction
FL
15:30
S M T W T F S
Jaipur Junction
JP
17:08
Phulera Junction
FL
16:15
S M T W T F S
Jaipur Junction
JP
17:49
Phulera Junction
FL
17:00
S M T W T F S
Jaipur Junction
JP
18:20
Phulera Junction
FL
17:30
S M T W T F S
Jaipur Junction
JP
19:01
Phulera Junction
FL
18:10
S M T W T F S
Jaipur Junction
JP
19:34
Phulera Junction
FL
18:55
S M T W T F S
Jaipur Junction
JP
22:45
Phulera Junction
FL
21:45
S M T W T F S
Jaipur Junction
JP
23:40
Phulera Junction
FL
23:00
S M T W T F S

Jaipur to Phulera trains

Distance between Jaipur to Phulera is 55 Kms. It will take 00:39 hrs to reach from Jaipur to Phulera by train

21 trains run between Bangalore to Hyderabad. Bangalore has 1 stations - you can book train tickets from these stations for Phulera.

FAQ Jaipur to Phulera Trains
Q. How many stations are there in Jaipur which have trains running from Jaipur to Phulera?
A.There are 1 stations - JP(Jaipur Junction), from these stations you can book trains from Jaipur to Phulera
Q. Which is the first train from Jaipur to Phulera ?
A. 14659 train (RUNICHA EXPRESS) is the first train from Jaipur to Phulera. It departs from JP (Jaipur Junction) at 23:45 and reaches Phulera Junction at 00:56. This train has 4 classes 1A 2A 3A SL
Q. Which is the last train from Jaipur to Phulera ?
A. 19665 train (KURJ UDZ EXP) is the last train from Jaipur to Phulera. It departs from JP (Jaipur Junction) at 23:00 and reaches Phulera Junction at 23:40. This train has 4 classes 1A 2A 3A SL
Q. What is the duration between Jaipur to Phulera if travelled by train?
A. The train journey between Jaipur to Phulera will take around 02:05 hrs.
Q. What is the distance between Jaipur to Phulera?
A. The total distance between Jaipur to Phulera is 55 Kms.
Q. How fast I can reach from Jaipur to Phulera?
A. 22988 train (AF AII SUPERFAST) is the fastest train from Jaipur to Phulera. It takes 00:39 hrs to reach from Jaipur to Phulera.
Q. What are Jaipur to Phulera train timings??
A. 21 trains run from Jaipur to Phulera, please find below their departure times
  • 14659 train (RUNICHA EXPRESS) - Departs at 23:45 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 19032 train (YOGA EXPRESS) - Departs at 04:25 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 54806 train (JP ADI PASSNGER) - Departs at 05:35 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 22478 train (JP JU SF EXP) - Departs at 06:00 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 09721 train (JP UDZ SF T SPL) - Departs at 06:15 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12984 train (CDG AII G RATH) - Departs at 06:30 hrs and running days ( Sun Tue Thu )
  • 19708 train (ARAVALI EXPRESS) - Departs at 08:40 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12414 train (JAMMU AII EXP) - Departs at 10:10 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 14814 train (BPL JODHPUR EXP) - Departs at 09:25 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12181 train (DAYODAI EXPRESS) - Departs at 12:00 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 14853 train (MARUDHAR EXPRES) - Departs at 12:15 hrs and running days ( Sun Tue Thu )
  • 19264 train (DEE PORBNDR EXP) - Departs at 13:25 hrs and running days ( Mon Thu )
  • 12992 train (JP UDZ EXP) - Departs at 14:00 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 14710 train (PURI BKN EXPRESS) - Departs at 15:30 hrs and running days ( Thu )
  • 12468 train (LEELAN EXP) - Departs at 16:15 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12465 train (RANTHAMBORE EXP) - Departs at 17:00 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 14311 train (ALA HAZRAT EXP) - Departs at 17:30 hrs and running days ( Tue Thu Sat )
  • 19711 train (JP BPL EXP) - Departs at 18:10 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 22988 train (AF AII SUPERFAST) - Departs at 18:55 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 22997 train (JLWC SGNR SF EXP) - Departs at 21:45 hrs and running days ( Sun Wed Thu )
  • 19665 train (KURJ UDZ EXP) - Departs at 23:00 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • Top train routes from Jaipur

  • JAIPUR to AJMER trains
  • JAIPUR to ALWAR trains
  • JAIPUR to BANDIKUI trains
  • JAIPUR to KISHANGARH trains
  • JAIPUR to DAUSA trains
  • JAIPUR to REWARI trains
  • JAIPUR to NEW DELHI trains
  • Top train routes from Phulera

  • PHULERA to AJMER trains
  • PHULERA to KISHANGARH trains
  • PHULERA to DEGANA trains
  • PHULERA to DAUSA trains
  • PHULERA to REWARI trains
  • PHULERA to GURGAON trains
  • PHULERA to JODHPUR trains
  • PHULERA to MERTA trains
  • PHULERA to NEW DELHI trains
  • Important Trains from Jaipur
  • 14659 DLI - JSM EXPRESS
  • 19032 YOGA EXPRESS
  • 54806 JP ADI PASSNGER
  • 22478 JP JU SF EXP
  • 09721 JP UDZ SF SPL
  • 12984 CDG AII G RATH
  • 19708 ARAVALI EXPRESS
  • 12414 JAMMU AII EXP
  • 12181 JBP-AII DAYODAI EXP
  • 2081 JP-SIKR PASS
  • 2082 SIKR-JP PASS
  • 2087 JP-SIKR PASS
  • 2088 SIKR JP PASS
  • 2089 JP SIKR SPL
  • 2090 SIKR JP SPL
  • Important Trains from Phulera
    Popular Routes from Jaipur
  • JAIPUR to FATEHPUR trains
  • JAIPUR to FIROZABAD trains
  • JAIPUR to FIROZPUR trains
  • JAIPUR to KACHHBALI trains
  • JAIPUR to GAYA trains
  • JAIPUR to GULABPURA trains
  • JAIPUR to GACHHIPURA trains
  • JAIPUR to GONDA trains
  • JAIPUR to GODHRA trains
  • JAIPUR to GOVARDHAN trains
  • JAIPUR to GUDUR trains
  • JAIPUR to GANGAPUR CITY trains
  • JAIPUR to GURGAON trains
  • JAIPUR to GARWA ROAD trains
  • Popular Routes from Phulera

    Important Station Stops from Jaipur to Phulera

  • HDA-HDA
  • DHND-DHND
  • JOB-JOB
  • BOBS-BOBS
  • SHNX-SHNX
  • DNK-DNK
  • BDYK-BDYK
  • KKU-KKU
  • For more information on Jaipur to Phulera train ticket booking Click IRCTC