Jaipur to Phulera Train

Powered By 

24 Trains between Jaipur to Phulera


Increase your chance of getting Confirm Ticket for Jaipur to Phulera Trains

Train Departure Arrival Duration & Running Class Price starts
Jaipur Junction
JP
03:30
Phulera Junction
FL
04:11
S M T W T F S
Jaipur Junction
JP
04:30
Phulera Junction
FL
05:12
S M T W T F S
Jaipur Junction
JP
05:40
Phulera Junction
FL
06:25
S M T W T F S
Jaipur Junction
JP
06:00
Phulera Junction
FL
06:42
S M T W T F S
Jaipur Junction
JP
06:15
Phulera Junction
FL
06:57
S M T W T F S
Jaipur Junction
JP
06:25
Phulera Junction
FL
07:16
S M T W T F S
Jaipur Junction
JP
09:30
Phulera Junction
FL
10:17
S M T W T F S
Jaipur Junction
JP
09:45
Phulera Junction
FL
10:27
S M T W T F S
Jaipur Junction
JP
10:55
Phulera Junction
FL
12:45
S M T W T F S
Jaipur Junction
JP
11:40
Phulera Junction
FL
12:21
S M T W T F S
Jaipur Junction
JP
12:05
Phulera Junction
FL
13:10
S M T W T F S
Jaipur Junction
JP
14:30
Phulera Junction
FL
15:11
S M T W T F S
Jaipur Junction
JP
15:00
Phulera Junction
FL
15:41
S M T W T F S
Jaipur Junction
JP
15:30
Phulera Junction
FL
16:11
S M T W T F S
Jaipur Junction
JP
16:35
Phulera Junction
FL
17:23
S M T W T F S
Jaipur Junction
JP
16:50
Phulera Junction
FL
17:44
S M T W T F S
Jaipur Junction
JP
17:40
Phulera Junction
FL
18:21
S M T W T F S
Jaipur Junction
JP
17:45
Phulera Junction
FL
18:59
S M T W T F S
Jaipur Junction
JP
18:00
Phulera Junction
FL
18:41
S M T W T F S
Jaipur Junction
JP
18:25
Phulera Junction
FL
19:24
S M T W T F S
Jaipur Junction
JP
18:45
Phulera Junction
FL
19:32
S M T W T F S
Jaipur Junction
JP
21:00
Phulera Junction
FL
21:48
S M T W T F S
Jaipur Junction
JP
21:35
Phulera Junction
FL
22:35
S M T W T F S
Jaipur Junction
JP
22:30
Phulera Junction
FL
23:12
S M T W T F S

Jaipur to Phulera trains

Distance between Jaipur to Phulera is 55 Kms. It will take 00:41 hrs to reach from Jaipur to Phulera by train

24 trains run between Bangalore to Hyderabad. Bangalore has 1 stations - you can book train tickets from these stations for Phulera.

For your IRCTC train tickets booked from Jaipur to Phulera, you can check your PNR status on ConfirmTkt

After booking your train tickets from Jaipur to Phulera on Confirmtkt you can check your Train Running Status and Train Schedule on ConfirmTkt

FAQ Jaipur to Phulera Trains
Q. How many stations are there in Jaipur which have trains running from Jaipur to Phulera?
A.There are 1 stations - JP(Jaipur Junction), from these stations you can book trains from Jaipur to Phulera
Q. Which is the first train from Jaipur to Phulera ?
A. 19032 train (YOGA EXPRESS) is the first train from Jaipur to Phulera. It departs from JP (Jaipur Junction) at 03:30 and reaches Phulera Junction at 04:11. This train has 4 classes 1A 2A 3A SL
Q. Which is the last train from Jaipur to Phulera ?
A. 19665 train (KURJ UDZ EXP) is the last train from Jaipur to Phulera. It departs from JP (Jaipur Junction) at 22:30 and reaches Phulera Junction at 23:12. This train has 4 classes 1A 2A 3A 3E SL
Q. What is the duration between Jaipur to Phulera if travelled by train?
A. The train journey between Jaipur to Phulera will take around 01:50 hrs.
Q. What is the distance between Jaipur to Phulera?
A. The total distance between Jaipur to Phulera is 55 Kms.
Q. How fast I can reach from Jaipur to Phulera?
A. 19032 train (YOGA EXPRESS) is the fastest train from Jaipur to Phulera. It takes 00:41 hrs to reach from Jaipur to Phulera.
Q. What are Jaipur to Phulera train timings??
A. 24 trains run from Jaipur to Phulera, please find below their departure times
  1. 19032 train (YOGA EXPRESS) - Departs at 03:30 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  2. 19412 train (DLPC SBIB EXP) - Departs at 04:30 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  3. 19735 train (JP MJ EXP) - Departs at 05:40 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  4. 22977 train (JP JU EXP) - Departs at 06:00 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  5. 09721 train (JP UDZ SF SPL) - Departs at 06:15 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  6. 12984 train (CDG AII G RATH) - Departs at 06:25 hrs and running days ( Sun Tue Thu )
  7. 14701 train (ARAVALI EXPRESS) - Departs at 09:30 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  8. 12414 train (JAT AII EXPRESS) - Departs at 09:45 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  9. 14814 train (BPL JU EXPRESS) - Departs at 10:55 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  10. 12181 train (DAYODAI EXP) - Departs at 11:40 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  11. 14853 train (MARUDHAR EXP) - Departs at 12:05 hrs and running days ( Sun Tue Thu )
  12. 12992 train (JP UDZ EXP) - Departs at 14:30 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  13. 18207 train (DURG AII EXPRES) - Departs at 15:00 hrs and running days ( Tue )
  14. 17019 train (JP HYB EXP) - Departs at 15:30 hrs and running days ( Tue )
  15. 12468 train (LEELAN EXP) - Departs at 16:35 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  16. 12465 train (INDB JU SUP SPL) - Departs at 16:50 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  17. 19574 train (JP OKHA EXP) - Departs at 17:40 hrs and running days ( Tue )
  18. 14646 train (SHALIMAR EXP) - Departs at 17:45 hrs and running days ( Sun Tue Wed Fri )
  19. 14311 train (ALA HAZRAT EXP) - Departs at 18:00 hrs and running days ( Tue Thu Sat )
  20. 19711 train (JP BPL EXPRESS) - Departs at 18:25 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  21. 22988 train (AF AII SF EXP) - Departs at 18:45 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  22. 20488 train (MALANI EXPRESS) - Departs at 21:00 hrs and running days ( Tue Fri )
  23. 22981 train (KOTA SGNR EXP) - Departs at 21:35 hrs and running days ( Mon Tue Fri Sat )
  24. 19665 train (KURJ UDZ EXP) - Departs at 22:30 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
Q. How do I book Jaipur to Phulera train tickets?
A. You can easily book tickets from Jaipur to Phulera train on ConfirmTkt or ConfirmTkt Train App
  1. Download ConfirmTkt Train App or visit ConfirmTkt IRCTC Booking website
  2. Search Jaipur to Phulera train
  3. Choose a travel date and select your preferred train
  4. Enter passenger details and make payment
  5. After payment, you need to verify your IRCTC credentials
  6. After verifying your IRCTC credentials, your Jaipur to Phulera train tickets will be booked successfully.

For any queries/enquiries regarding Jaipur to Phulera train, you can call or mail our support.

              Email: trainticketenquiry@confirmtkt.com 
              Phone: 08068243910 

Bonus Tip: You can get a full refund on ConfirmTkt on your Jaipur to Phulera train tickets when you opt ConfirmTkt Free Cancellation options while booking your ticket

Q. How many days in advance can the tickets be booked for Jaipur to Phulera train?
A. Train tickets can be booked 120 days in advance from Jaipur to Phulera.
Q. Can I book Tatkal tickets for Jaipur to Phulera train on ConfirmTkt?
A. You can easily book tatkal tickets for Jaipur to Phulera train on ConfirmTkt Train App or website.
Q. Can I Book Current Availability tickets for Jaipur to Phulera train on ConfirmTkt?
A. Yes, Current Availability tickets can be booked on ConfirmTkt. Current Availability tickets are the available tickets after chart preparation. If you are planning for last moment trips from Jaipur to Phulera by train, do not forget to check the current availability for this route.

Top train routes from Jaipur

Top train routes from Phulera

Important Trains from Jaipur
Important Trains from Phulera
Popular Routes from Jaipur
Popular Routes from Phulera

Important Station Stops from Jaipur to Phulera

For more information on Jaipur to Phulera train ticket booking. Click IRCTC