Jaipur to Phulera Trains

Powered By 

Jaipur to Phulera 26 trains running Today


24 X 7 customer support and instant refund

Train Departure Arrival Duration & Running Class Price starts
Jaipur Junction
JP
01:20
Phulera Junction
FL
00:35
S M T W T F S
Jaipur Junction
JP
04:31
Phulera Junction
FL
03:45
S M T W T F S
Jaipur Junction
JP
05:29
Phulera Junction
FL
04:50
S M T W T F S
Jaipur Junction
JP
06:21
Phulera Junction
FL
05:40
S M T W T F S
Jaipur Junction
JP
06:42
Phulera Junction
FL
06:00
S M T W T F S
Jaipur Junction
JP
06:57
Phulera Junction
FL
06:15
S M T W T F S
Jaipur Junction
JP
07:11
Phulera Junction
FL
06:25
S M T W T F S
Jaipur Junction
JP
10:05
Phulera Junction
FL
09:15
S M T W T F S
Jaipur Junction
JP
10:17
Phulera Junction
FL
09:30
S M T W T F S
Jaipur Junction
JP
10:31
Phulera Junction
FL
09:50
S M T W T F S
Jaipur Junction
JP
12:01
Phulera Junction
FL
11:20
S M T W T F S
Jaipur Junction
JP
12:45
Phulera Junction
FL
10:55
S M T W T F S
Jaipur Junction
JP
12:51
Phulera Junction
FL
12:10
S M T W T F S
Jaipur Junction
JP
13:23
Phulera Junction
FL
11:50
S M T W T F S
Jaipur Junction
JP
14:41
Phulera Junction
FL
14:00
S M T W T F S
Jaipur Junction
JP
16:01
Phulera Junction
FL
15:20
S M T W T F S
Jaipur Junction
JP
17:23
Phulera Junction
FL
16:35
S M T W T F S
Jaipur Junction
JP
17:44
Phulera Junction
FL
16:55
S M T W T F S
Jaipur Junction
JP
18:51
Phulera Junction
FL
18:00
S M T W T F S
Jaipur Junction
JP
19:04
Phulera Junction
FL
17:45
S M T W T F S
Jaipur Junction
JP
19:23
Phulera Junction
FL
18:25
S M T W T F S
Jaipur Junction
JP
19:37
Phulera Junction
FL
18:45
S M T W T F S
Jaipur Junction
JP
19:52
Phulera Junction
FL
19:10
S M T W T F S
Jaipur Junction
JP
21:50
Phulera Junction
FL
21:00
S M T W T F S
Jaipur Junction
JP
22:35
Phulera Junction
FL
21:40
S M T W T F S
Jaipur Junction
JP
23:06
Phulera Junction
FL
22:25
S M T W T F S

Jaipur to Phulera trains

Distance between Jaipur to Phulera is 55 Kms. It will take 00:39 hrs to reach from Jaipur to Phulera by train

26 trains run between Bangalore to Hyderabad. Bangalore has 1 stations - you can book train tickets from these stations for Phulera.

FAQ Jaipur to Phulera Trains
Q. How many stations are there in Jaipur which have trains running from Jaipur to Phulera?
A.There are 1 stations - JP(Jaipur Junction), from these stations you can book trains from Jaipur to Phulera
Q. Which is the first train from Jaipur to Phulera ?
A. 01402 train (JP PUNE HSPL) is the first train from Jaipur to Phulera. It departs from JP (Jaipur Junction) at 00:35 and reaches Phulera Junction at 01:20. This train has 1 classes 3A
Q. Which is the last train from Jaipur to Phulera ?
A. 19665 train (KURJ UDZ EXP) is the last train from Jaipur to Phulera. It departs from JP (Jaipur Junction) at 22:25 and reaches Phulera Junction at 23:06. This train has 1 classes 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Q. What is the duration between Jaipur to Phulera if travelled by train?
A. The train journey between Jaipur to Phulera will take around 01:50 hrs.
Q. What is the distance between Jaipur to Phulera?
A. The total distance between Jaipur to Phulera is 55 Kms.
Q. How fast I can reach from Jaipur to Phulera?
A. 19718 train (DLPC SBIB EXP) is the fastest train from Jaipur to Phulera. It takes 00:39 hrs to reach from Jaipur to Phulera.
Q. What are Jaipur to Phulera train timings??
A. 26 trains run from Jaipur to Phulera, please find below their departure times
  • 01402 train (JP PUNE HSPL) - Departs at 00:35 hrs and running days ( Wed )
  • 19032 train (YOGA EXPRESS) - Departs at 03:45 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 19718 train (DLPC SBIB EXP) - Departs at 04:50 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 19735 train (JP MJ EXP) - Departs at 05:40 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 22977 train (JP JU EXP) - Departs at 06:00 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 09721 train (JP UDZ SF SPL) - Departs at 06:15 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 19610 train (YNRK UDZ EXP) - Departs at 06:25 hrs and running days ( Mon Wed Sat )
  • 22674 train (MQ BGKT EXPRESS) - Departs at 09:15 hrs and running days ( Wed )
  • 14701 train (ARAVALI EXPRESS) - Departs at 09:30 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12414 train (JAT AII EXPRESS) - Departs at 09:50 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 19416 train (SVDK ADI EXP) - Departs at 11:20 hrs and running days ( Wed )
  • 14814 train (BPL JU EXP) - Departs at 10:55 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12181 train (DAYODAI EXP) - Departs at 12:10 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 14863 train (MARUDHAR EXP) - Departs at 11:50 hrs and running days ( Mon Wed Sat )
  • 12992 train (JP UDZ EXP) - Departs at 14:00 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12719 train (JP HYB EXP) - Departs at 15:20 hrs and running days ( Wed Fri )
  • 12468 train (LEELAN EXP) - Departs at 16:35 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12465 train (INDB JU SUP SPL) - Departs at 16:55 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 14321 train (BE BHUJ EXPRESS) - Departs at 18:00 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Wed Fri )
  • 14646 train (SHALIMAR EXP) - Departs at 17:45 hrs and running days ( Sun Tue Wed Fri )
  • 19711 train (JP BPL EXPRESS) - Departs at 18:25 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 22988 train (AF AII SF EXP) - Departs at 18:45 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 15715 train (GARIB NAWAZ EXP) - Departs at 19:10 hrs and running days ( Mon Wed Sat )
  • 20490 train (JP BME SUP FAST) - Departs at 21:00 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Wed Thu Sat )
  • 22997 train (JLWC SGNR EXP) - Departs at 21:40 hrs and running days ( Sun Wed Thu )
  • 19665 train (KURJ UDZ EXP) - Departs at 22:25 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • Q. GARIB NAWAZ EXP from Jaipur to Phulera train timings?
    A. GARIB NAWAZ EXP departs from Jaipur Junction at 19:10 and reaches Phulera Junction at 19:10. It takes 00:42 hrs to reach Phulera Junction.

    Top train routes from Jaipur

  • JAIPUR to AJMER trains
  • JAIPUR to ALWAR trains
  • JAIPUR to BANDIKUI trains
  • JAIPUR to KISHANGARH trains
  • JAIPUR to DAUSA trains
  • JAIPUR to REWARI trains
  • JAIPUR to NEW DELHI trains
  • Top train routes from Phulera

  • PHULERA to AJMER trains
  • PHULERA to KISHANGARH trains
  • PHULERA to DEGANA trains
  • PHULERA to DAUSA trains
  • PHULERA to REWARI trains
  • PHULERA to GURGAON trains
  • PHULERA to JODHPUR trains
  • PHULERA to MERTA trains
  • PHULERA to NEW DELHI trains
  • Important Trains from Jaipur
  • 01402 DNR PUNE SPL
  • 19032 YOGA EXPRESS
  • 19718 CDG JP INTERCIT
  • 19735 JP MJ EXP SPL
  • 22977 JP JU SF SPL
  • 09721 JP UDZ SF SPL
  • 19610 HW UDZ EXP
  • 22674 MQ BGKT SPL
  • 14701 ARAVALI FEST SPL
  • 12414 JAMMU AII EXP
  • 2093 PURI JU SPL
  • 2094 JU PURI SF SPL
  • 2215 BDTS G RATH SPL
  • 2216 DEE GARIBRATH
  • 2247 GWL ADI SPL
  • Important Trains from Phulera
    Popular Routes from Jaipur
  • JAIPUR to FATEHPUR trains
  • JAIPUR to FIROZABAD trains
  • JAIPUR to FIROZPUR trains
  • JAIPUR to KACHHBALI trains
  • JAIPUR to GAYA trains
  • JAIPUR to GULABPURA trains
  • JAIPUR to GACHHIPURA trains
  • JAIPUR to GONDA trains
  • JAIPUR to GODHRA trains
  • JAIPUR to GOVARDHAN trains
  • JAIPUR to GUDUR trains
  • JAIPUR to GANGAPUR CITY trains
  • JAIPUR to GURGAON trains
  • JAIPUR to GARWA ROAD trains
  • Popular Routes from Phulera

    Important Station Stops from Jaipur to Phulera

  • BOBS-Bobas
  • DHND-Dhinda
  • DNK-Dhanakya
  • HDA-Hirnoda
  • JOB-Asalpur Jobner
  • KKU-Kanakpura
  • For more information on Jaipur to Phulera train ticket booking Click IRCTC