Jaipur to Phulera Trains

Powered By 

Jaipur to Phulera 22 trains running Today


Book train tickets from Jaipur to Phulera with 24 X 7 customer support and instant refund

Train Departure Arrival Duration & Running Class Price starts
Jaipur Junction
JP
00:56
Phulera Junction
FL
23:45
S M T W T F S
Jaipur Junction
JP
05:05
Phulera Junction
FL
04:25
S M T W T F S
Jaipur Junction
JP
06:33
Phulera Junction
FL
05:35
S M T W T F S
Jaipur Junction
JP
06:47
Phulera Junction
FL
06:00
S M T W T F S
Jaipur Junction
JP
06:55
Phulera Junction
FL
06:15
S M T W T F S
Jaipur Junction
JP
08:00
Phulera Junction
FL
07:15
S M T W T F S
Jaipur Junction
JP
08:25
Phulera Junction
FL
07:45
S M T W T F S
Jaipur Junction
JP
09:25
Phulera Junction
FL
08:40
S M T W T F S
Jaipur Junction
JP
10:52
Phulera Junction
FL
10:10
S M T W T F S
Jaipur Junction
JP
11:30
Phulera Junction
FL
09:25
S M T W T F S
Jaipur Junction
JP
12:45
Phulera Junction
FL
12:00
S M T W T F S
Jaipur Junction
JP
13:21
Phulera Junction
FL
12:15
S M T W T F S
Jaipur Junction
JP
14:05
Phulera Junction
FL
13:25
S M T W T F S
Jaipur Junction
JP
14:40
Phulera Junction
FL
14:00
S M T W T F S
Jaipur Junction
JP
17:08
Phulera Junction
FL
16:15
S M T W T F S
Jaipur Junction
JP
17:49
Phulera Junction
FL
17:00
S M T W T F S
Jaipur Junction
JP
18:20
Phulera Junction
FL
17:30
S M T W T F S
Jaipur Junction
JP
19:01
Phulera Junction
FL
18:10
S M T W T F S
Jaipur Junction
JP
19:34
Phulera Junction
FL
18:55
S M T W T F S
Jaipur Junction
JP
20:20
Phulera Junction
FL
19:20
S M T W T F S
Jaipur Junction
JP
22:45
Phulera Junction
FL
21:45
S M T W T F S
Jaipur Junction
JP
23:40
Phulera Junction
FL
23:00
S M T W T F S
FAQ Jaipur to Phulera Trains
Q. How many stations are there in Jaipur which have trains running from Jaipur to Phulera?
A.There are 1 stations - JP(Jaipur Junction), from these stations you can book trains from Jaipur to Phulera
Q. Which is the first train from Jaipur to Phulera ?
A. 14659 train (RUNICHA EXPRESS) is the first train from Jaipur to Phulera. It departs from JP (Jaipur Junction) at 23:45 and reaches Phulera Junction at 00:56. This train has 4 classes 1A 2A 3A SL
Q. Which is the last train from Jaipur to Phulera ?
A. 19665 train (KURJ UDZ EXP) is the last train from Jaipur to Phulera. It departs from JP (Jaipur Junction) at 23:00 and reaches Phulera Junction at 23:40. This train has 4 classes 1A 2A 3A SL
Q. What is the duration between Jaipur to Phulera if travelled by train?
A. The train journey between Jaipur to Phulera will take around 02:05 hrs.
Q. What is the distance between Jaipur to Phulera?
A. The total distance between Jaipur to Phulera is 55 Kms.
Q. How fast I can reach from Jaipur to Phulera?
A. 22988 train (AF AII SUPERFAST) is the fastest train from Jaipur to Phulera. It takes 00:39 hrs to reach from Jaipur to Phulera.
Q. What are Jaipur to Phulera train timings??
A. 22 trains run from Jaipur to Phulera, please find below their departure times
  • 14659 train (RUNICHA EXPRESS) - Departs at 23:45 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 19032 train (YOGA EXPRESS) - Departs at 04:25 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 54806 train (JP ADI PASSNGER) - Departs at 05:35 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 22478 train (JP JU SF EXP) - Departs at 06:00 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 09721 train (JP UDZ SF T SPL) - Departs at 06:15 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 19610 train (HW UDZ EXP) - Departs at 07:15 hrs and running days ( Mon Wed Sat )
  • 19614 train (ASR AII EXP) - Departs at 07:45 hrs and running days ( Mon Sat )
  • 19708 train (ARAVALI EXPRESS) - Departs at 08:40 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12414 train (JAMMU AII EXP) - Departs at 10:10 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 14814 train (BPL JODHPUR EXP) - Departs at 09:25 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12181 train (DAYODAI EXPRESS) - Departs at 12:00 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 14863 train (MARUDHAR EXPRES) - Departs at 12:15 hrs and running days ( Mon Wed Sat )
  • 19264 train (DEE PORBNDR EXP) - Departs at 13:25 hrs and running days ( Mon Thu )
  • 12992 train (JP UDZ EXP) - Departs at 14:00 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12468 train (LEELAN EXP) - Departs at 16:15 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12465 train (RANTHAMBORE EXP) - Departs at 17:00 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 14321 train (BE BHUJ EXP) - Departs at 17:30 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Wed Fri )
  • 19711 train (JP BPL EXP) - Departs at 18:10 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 22988 train (AF AII SUPERFAST) - Departs at 18:55 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 15715 train (GARIB NAWAJ EXP) - Departs at 19:20 hrs and running days ( Mon Wed Sat )
  • 22981 train (KOTA SGNR SF EXP) - Departs at 21:45 hrs and running days ( Mon Tue Fri Sat )
  • 19665 train (KURJ UDZ EXP) - Departs at 23:00 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • Q. GARIB NAWAJ EXP from Jaipur to Phulera train timings?
    A. GARIB NAWAJ EXP departs from Jaipur Junction at 19:20 and reaches Phulera Junction at 19:20. It takes 01:00 hrs to reach Phulera Junction.

    Top train routes from Jaipur

  • JAIPUR to AJMER
  • JAIPUR to ALWAR
  • JAIPUR to BANDIKUI
  • JAIPUR to KISHANGARH
  • JAIPUR to DAUSA
  • JAIPUR to REWARI
  • JAIPUR to NEW DELHI
  • Top train routes from Phulera

  • PHULERA to AJMER
  • PHULERA to KISHANGARH
  • PHULERA to DEGANA
  • PHULERA to DAUSA
  • PHULERA to REWARI
  • PHULERA to GURGAON
  • PHULERA to JODHPUR
  • PHULERA to MERTA
  • PHULERA to NEW DELHI
  • Important Trains from Jaipur
  • 14659 DLI - JSM EXPRESS
  • 19032 YOGA EXPRESS
  • 54806 JP ADI PASSNGER
  • 22478 JP JU SF EXP
  • 09721 JP UDZ SF SPL
  • 19610 HW UDZ EXP
  • 19614 ASR AII EXP
  • 19708 ARAVALI EXPRESS
  • 12414 JAMMU AII EXP
  • 2081 JP-SIKR PASS
  • 2082 SIKR-JP PASS
  • 2087 JP-SIKR PASS
  • 2088 SIKR JP PASS
  • 2089 JP SIKR SPL
  • 2090 SIKR JP SPL
  • Important Trains from Phulera
    Popular Routes from Jaipur
  • JAIPUR to FATEHPUR
  • JAIPUR to FIROZABAD
  • JAIPUR to FIROZPUR
  • JAIPUR to KACHHBALI
  • JAIPUR to GAYA
  • JAIPUR to GULABPURA
  • JAIPUR to GACHHIPURA
  • JAIPUR to GONDA
  • JAIPUR to GODHRA
  • JAIPUR to GOVARDHAN
  • JAIPUR to GUDUR
  • JAIPUR to GANGAPUR CITY
  • JAIPUR to GURGAON
  • JAIPUR to GARWA ROAD
  • Popular Routes from Phulera

    Important Station Stops from Jaipur to Phulera

  • KKU-KANAKPURA
  • BDYK-BDYK
  • DNK-DHANAKYA
  • SHNX-SHEO SINGH PURA
  • BOBS-BOBAS
  • JOB-ASALPUR JOBNER
  • DHND-DHINDA
  • HDA-HIRNODA
  • For more information on Jaipur to Phulera IRCTC train ticket booking CLICK HERE