Jaipur to Phulera Trains

Powered By 

Jaipur to Phulera 23 trains running Today


24 X 7 customer support and instant refund

Train Departure Arrival Duration & Running Class Price starts
Jaipur Junction
JP
04:31
Phulera Junction
FL
03:45
S M T W T F S
Jaipur Junction
JP
06:05
Phulera Junction
FL
04:55
S M T W T F S
Jaipur Junction
JP
06:21
Phulera Junction
FL
05:40
S M T W T F S
Jaipur Junction
JP
06:42
Phulera Junction
FL
06:00
S M T W T F S
Jaipur Junction
JP
06:57
Phulera Junction
FL
06:15
S M T W T F S
Jaipur Junction
JP
07:11
Phulera Junction
FL
06:25
S M T W T F S
Jaipur Junction
JP
10:17
Phulera Junction
FL
09:30
S M T W T F S
Jaipur Junction
JP
10:31
Phulera Junction
FL
09:50
S M T W T F S
Jaipur Junction
JP
12:45
Phulera Junction
FL
10:55
S M T W T F S
Jaipur Junction
JP
12:51
Phulera Junction
FL
12:10
S M T W T F S
Jaipur Junction
JP
13:23
Phulera Junction
FL
11:50
S M T W T F S
Jaipur Junction
JP
14:01
Phulera Junction
FL
13:20
S M T W T F S
Jaipur Junction
JP
14:41
Phulera Junction
FL
14:00
S M T W T F S
Jaipur Junction
JP
15:15
Phulera Junction
FL
14:10
S M T W T F S
Jaipur Junction
JP
17:23
Phulera Junction
FL
16:35
S M T W T F S
Jaipur Junction
JP
17:44
Phulera Junction
FL
16:55
S M T W T F S
Jaipur Junction
JP
18:51
Phulera Junction
FL
18:00
S M T W T F S
Jaipur Junction
JP
19:04
Phulera Junction
FL
17:45
S M T W T F S
Jaipur Junction
JP
19:23
Phulera Junction
FL
18:25
S M T W T F S
Jaipur Junction
JP
19:37
Phulera Junction
FL
18:45
S M T W T F S
Jaipur Junction
JP
21:15
Phulera Junction
FL
20:00
S M T W T F S
Jaipur Junction
JP
22:35
Phulera Junction
FL
21:40
S M T W T F S
Jaipur Junction
JP
23:06
Phulera Junction
FL
22:25
S M T W T F S

Jaipur to Phulera trains

Distance between Jaipur to Phulera is 55 Kms. It will take 00:41 hrs to reach from Jaipur to Phulera by train

23 trains run between Bangalore to Hyderabad. Bangalore has 1 stations - you can book train tickets from these stations for Phulera.

FAQ Jaipur to Phulera Trains
Q. How many stations are there in Jaipur which have trains running from Jaipur to Phulera?
A.There are 1 stations - JP(Jaipur Junction), from these stations you can book trains from Jaipur to Phulera
Q. Which is the first train from Jaipur to Phulera ?
A. 19032 train (YOGA EXP) is the first train from Jaipur to Phulera. It departs from JP (Jaipur Junction) at 03:45 and reaches Phulera Junction at 04:31. This train has 5 classes 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Q. Which is the last train from Jaipur to Phulera ?
A. 19665 train (KURJ UDZ EXP) is the last train from Jaipur to Phulera. It departs from JP (Jaipur Junction) at 22:25 and reaches Phulera Junction at 23:06. This train has 5 classes 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Q. What is the duration between Jaipur to Phulera if travelled by train?
A. The train journey between Jaipur to Phulera will take around 01:50 hrs.
Q. What is the distance between Jaipur to Phulera?
A. The total distance between Jaipur to Phulera is 55 Kms.
Q. How fast I can reach from Jaipur to Phulera?
A. 19735 train (JP MJ EXP) is the fastest train from Jaipur to Phulera. It takes 00:41 hrs to reach from Jaipur to Phulera.
Q. What are Jaipur to Phulera train timings??
A. 23 trains run from Jaipur to Phulera, please find below their departure times
  • 19032 train (YOGA EXP) - Departs at 03:45 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 19719 train (JP SOG EXP) - Departs at 04:55 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 19735 train (JP MJ EXP) - Departs at 05:40 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 22977 train (JP JU EXP) - Departs at 06:00 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 09721 train (JP UDZ SF SPL) - Departs at 06:15 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12984 train (CDG AII G RATH) - Departs at 06:25 hrs and running days ( Sun Tue Thu )
  • 14701 train (ARAVALI EXPRESS) - Departs at 09:30 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12414 train (JAT AII EXPRESS) - Departs at 09:50 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 14814 train (BPL JU EXP) - Departs at 10:55 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12181 train (DAYODAI EXP) - Departs at 12:10 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 14853 train (MARUDHAR EXP) - Departs at 11:50 hrs and running days ( Sun Tue Thu )
  • 20938 train (DEE PBR EXPRESS) - Departs at 13:20 hrs and running days ( Mon Thu )
  • 12992 train (JP UDZ EXP) - Departs at 14:00 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 20472 train (PURI BKN S F) - Departs at 14:10 hrs and running days ( Thu )
  • 12468 train (LEELAN EXP) - Departs at 16:35 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12465 train (INDB JU SUP SPL) - Departs at 16:55 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 14311 train (ALA HAZRAT EXP) - Departs at 18:00 hrs and running days ( Tue Thu Sat )
  • 14662 train (JAT BME EXPRESS) - Departs at 17:45 hrs and running days ( Mon Thu Sat )
  • 19711 train (JP BPL EXPRESS) - Departs at 18:25 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 22988 train (AF AII SF EXP) - Departs at 18:45 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 09729 train (JP FL SPL) - Departs at 20:00 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 22997 train (JLWC SGNR EXP) - Departs at 21:40 hrs and running days ( Sun Wed Thu )
  • 19665 train (KURJ UDZ EXP) - Departs at 22:25 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • Top train routes from Jaipur

  • JAIPUR to AJMER trains
  • JAIPUR to ALWAR trains
  • JAIPUR to BANDIKUI trains
  • JAIPUR to KISHANGARH trains
  • JAIPUR to DAUSA trains
  • JAIPUR to REWARI trains
  • JAIPUR to NEW DELHI trains
  • Top train routes from Phulera

  • PHULERA to AJMER trains
  • PHULERA to KISHANGARH trains
  • PHULERA to DEGANA trains
  • PHULERA to DAUSA trains
  • PHULERA to REWARI trains
  • PHULERA to GURGAON trains
  • PHULERA to JODHPUR trains
  • PHULERA to MERTA trains
  • PHULERA to NEW DELHI trains
  • Important Trains from Jaipur
  • 19032 YOGA EXPRESS
  • 19719 JP SOG EXP SPL
  • 19735 JP MJ EXP SPL
  • 22977 JP JU SF SPL
  • 09721 JP UDZ SF SPL
  • 12984 CDG AII G RATH
  • 14701 ARAVALI FEST SPL
  • 12414 JAMMU AII EXP
  • 14814 BPL JODHPUR SPL
  • 12181 JBP AII SPECIAL
  • 2093 PURI JU SPL
  • 2094 JU PURI SF SPL
  • 2215 BDTS G RATH SPL
  • 2216 DEE GARIBRATH
  • 2247 GWL ADI SPL
  • Important Trains from Phulera
    Popular Routes from Jaipur
  • JAIPUR to FATEHPUR trains
  • JAIPUR to FIROZABAD trains
  • JAIPUR to FIROZPUR trains
  • JAIPUR to KACHHBALI trains
  • JAIPUR to GAYA trains
  • JAIPUR to GULABPURA trains
  • JAIPUR to GACHHIPURA trains
  • JAIPUR to GONDA trains
  • JAIPUR to GODHRA trains
  • JAIPUR to GOVARDHAN trains
  • JAIPUR to GUDUR trains
  • JAIPUR to GANGAPUR CITY trains
  • JAIPUR to GURGAON trains
  • JAIPUR to GARWA ROAD trains
  • Popular Routes from Phulera

    Important Station Stops from Jaipur to Phulera

  • BOBS-Bobas
  • DHND-Dhinda
  • DNK-Dhanakya
  • HDA-Hirnoda
  • JOB-Asalpur Jobner
  • KKU-Kanakpura
  • For more information on Jaipur to Phulera train ticket booking Click IRCTC