Jaipur to Bandikui Trains

Powered By 

Jaipur to Bandikui 19 trains running Today


Book train tickets from Jaipur to Bandikui with 24 X 7 customer support and instant refund

Train Departure Arrival Duration & Running Class Price starts
Jaipur Junction
JP
00:25
Bandikui Junction
BKI
23:15
S M T W T F S
Jaipur Junction
JP
01:01
Bandikui Junction
BKI
23:30
S M T W T F S
Jaipur Junction
JP
01:18
Bandikui Junction
BKI
23:45
S M T W T F S
Jaipur Junction
JP
02:20
Bandikui Junction
BKI
01:00
S M T W T F S
Jaipur Junction
JP
05:53
Bandikui Junction
BKI
04:40
S M T W T F S
Jaipur Junction
JP
06:12
Bandikui Junction
BKI
04:55
S M T W T F S
Jaipur Junction
JP
07:38
Bandikui Junction
BKI
06:25
S M T W T F S
Jaipur Junction
JP
08:00
Bandikui Junction
BKI
05:45
S M T W T F S
Jaipur Junction
JP
10:08
Bandikui Junction
BKI
08:50
S M T W T F S
Jaipur Junction
JP
15:48
Bandikui Junction
BKI
14:35
S M T W T F S
Jaipur Junction
JP
16:33
Bandikui Junction
BKI
15:20
S M T W T F S
Jaipur Junction
JP
17:20
Bandikui Junction
BKI
15:45
S M T W T F S
Jaipur Junction
JP
17:33
Bandikui Junction
BKI
16:20
S M T W T F S
Jaipur Junction
JP
18:38
Bandikui Junction
BKI
16:55
S M T W T F S
Jaipur Junction
JP
18:58
Bandikui Junction
BKI
17:50
S M T W T F S
Jaipur Junction
JP
20:25
Bandikui Junction
BKI
18:25
S M T W T F S
Jaipur Junction
JP
20:44
Bandikui Junction
BKI
19:30
S M T W T F S
Jaipur Junction
JP
21:30
Bandikui Junction
BKI
20:10
S M T W T F S
Jaipur Junction
JP
23:15
Bandikui Junction
BKI
22:00
S M T W T F S
FAQ Jaipur to Bandikui Trains
Q. How many stations are there in Jaipur which have trains running from Jaipur to Bandikui?
A.There are 1 stations - JP(Jaipur Junction), from these stations you can book trains from Jaipur to Bandikui
Q. Which is the first train from Jaipur to Bandikui ?
A. 19031 train (HARIDWAR MAIL) is the first train from Jaipur to Bandikui. It departs from JP (Jaipur Junction) at 23:15 and reaches Bandikui Junction at 00:25. This train has 4 classes 1A 2A 3A SL
Q. Which is the last train from Jaipur to Bandikui ?
A. 19609 train (UDZ HW EXP) is the last train from Jaipur to Bandikui. It departs from JP (Jaipur Junction) at 22:00 and reaches Bandikui Junction at 23:15. This train has 4 classes 2A 3A SL
Q. What is the duration between Jaipur to Bandikui if travelled by train?
A. The train journey between Jaipur to Bandikui will take around 02:15 hrs.
Q. What is the distance between Jaipur to Bandikui?
A. The total distance between Jaipur to Bandikui is 91 Kms.
Q. How fast I can reach from Jaipur to Bandikui?
A. 12016 train (AJMER SHTBDI) is the fastest train from Jaipur to Bandikui. It takes 01:08 hrs to reach from Jaipur to Bandikui.
Q. What are Jaipur to Bandikui train timings??
A. 19 trains run from Jaipur to Bandikui, please find below their departure times
  • 19031 train (HARIDWAR MAIL) - Departs at 23:15 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 19709 train (KAVI GURU EXP) - Departs at 23:30 hrs and running days ( Mon )
  • 19401 train (ADI LUCKNOW EXP) - Departs at 23:45 hrs and running days ( Mon )
  • 12462 train (MANDOR EXPRESS) - Departs at 01:00 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12915 train (ASHRAM EXPRESS) - Departs at 04:40 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 14660 train (RUNICHA EXPRESS) - Departs at 04:55 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 19415 train (ADI SVDK EXPRESS) - Departs at 06:25 hrs and running days ( Mon )
  • 19666 train (UDZ KURJ EXP) - Departs at 05:45 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 14322 train (BAREILLY EXPRESS) - Departs at 08:50 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Thu Sat )
  • 15013 train (RANIKHET EXP) - Departs at 14:35 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12404 train (JP ALD EXPRESS) - Departs at 15:20 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 14854 train (MARUDHAR EXPRES) - Departs at 15:45 hrs and running days ( Mon Thu Sat )
  • 12413 train (AII JAT EXPRESS) - Departs at 16:20 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12196 train (AII AF INTERCITY) - Departs at 16:55 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12016 train (AJMER SHTBDI) - Departs at 17:50 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 54833 train (JP HSR PASS) - Departs at 18:25 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 19717 train (JP CDG INTERCITY) - Departs at 19:30 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 19613 train (AJMER ASR EXP) - Departs at 20:10 hrs and running days ( Mon Wed )
  • 19609 train (UDZ HW EXP) - Departs at 22:00 hrs and running days ( Mon Thu Sat )
  • Top train routes from Jaipur

  • JAIPUR to AJMER
  • JAIPUR to PHULERA
  • JAIPUR to ALWAR
  • JAIPUR to KISHANGARH
  • JAIPUR to DAUSA
  • JAIPUR to REWARI
  • JAIPUR to NEW DELHI
  • Top train routes from Bandikui

  • BANDIKUI to DAUSA
  • BANDIKUI to ALWAR
  • BANDIKUI to REWARI
  • BANDIKUI to AJMER
  • BANDIKUI to GURGAON
  • BANDIKUI to NEW DELHI
  • BANDIKUI to KHAIRTHAL
  • BANDIKUI to KISHANGARH
  • BANDIKUI to RAJGARH
  • Important Trains from Jaipur
  • 19031 HARIDWAR MAIL
  • 19709 KAVI GURU EXP
  • 19401 ADI LUCKNOW EXP
  • 12462 MANDOR EXPRESS
  • 12915 ASHRAM EXPRESS
  • 14660 JSM - DLI EXPRESS
  • 19415 ADI SVDK EXPRESS
  • 19666 UDZ KURJ EXP
  • 14322 BAREILLY EXPRESS
  • 15013 RANIKHET EXP
  • 2081 JP-SIKR PASS
  • 2082 SIKR-JP PASS
  • 2087 JP-SIKR PASS
  • 2088 SIKR JP PASS
  • 2089 JP SIKR SPL
  • Important Trains from Bandikui
    Popular Routes from Jaipur
  • JAIPUR to BIKANER
  • JAIPUR to VALSAD
  • JAIPUR to BILASPUR
  • JAIPUR to BALOTRA
  • JAIPUR to BILHAUR
  • JAIPUR to BARMER
  • JAIPUR to MOTIHARI
  • JAIPUR to BARNAGAR
  • JAIPUR to GOVINDGARH
  • JAIPUR to BHIWANI
  • JAIPUR to RAGHUNATHPUR
  • Popular Routes from Bandikui

    Important Station Stops from Jaipur to Bandikui

  • ARNA-ARNIA
  • KVGM-KOLVAGRAM
  • BAK-BHAN KARI
  • DO-DAUSA
  • JW-JATWARA
  • BSKO-BANSKHO
  • JHIR-JHIR
  • BAI-BASSI
  • KUT-KANAUTA
  • KWP-KHATIPURA
  • GTJT-GETOR JAGATPURA
  • GADJ-GANDHINAGAR JPR
  • For more information on Jaipur to Bandikui IRCTC train ticket booking CLICK HERE