Jaipur to Bandikui Trains

Powered By 

Jaipur to Bandikui 10 trains running Today


24 X 7 customer support and instant refund

Train Departure Arrival Duration & Running Class Price starts
Jaipur Junction
JP
00:17
Bandikui Junction
BKI
23:00
S M T W T F S
Jaipur Junction
JP
05:46
Bandikui Junction
BKI
04:25
S M T W T F S
Jaipur Junction
JP
09:56
Bandikui Junction
BKI
08:35
S M T W T F S
Jaipur Junction
JP
13:03
Bandikui Junction
BKI
11:40
S M T W T F S
Jaipur Junction
JP
15:33
Bandikui Junction
BKI
14:05
S M T W T F S
Jaipur Junction
JP
16:36
Bandikui Junction
BKI
15:20
S M T W T F S
Jaipur Junction
JP
16:50
Bandikui Junction
BKI
15:35
S M T W T F S
Jaipur Junction
JP
17:33
Bandikui Junction
BKI
16:20
S M T W T F S
Jaipur Junction
JP
18:38
Bandikui Junction
BKI
17:00
S M T W T F S
Jaipur Junction
JP
23:15
Bandikui Junction
BKI
22:00
S M T W T F S

Jaipur to Bandikui trains

Distance between Jaipur to Bandikui is 91 Kms. It will take 01:13 hrs to reach from Jaipur to Bandikui by train

10 trains run between Bangalore to Hyderabad. Bangalore has 1 stations - you can book train tickets from these stations for Bandikui.

FAQ Jaipur to Bandikui Trains
Q. How many stations are there in Jaipur which have trains running from Jaipur to Bandikui?
A.There are 1 stations - JP(Jaipur Junction), from these stations you can book trains from Jaipur to Bandikui
Q. Which is the first train from Jaipur to Bandikui ?
A. 09031 train (ADI YNRK SPECIAL) is the first train from Jaipur to Bandikui. It departs from JP (Jaipur Junction) at 23:00 and reaches Bandikui Junction at 00:17. This train has 5 classes 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Q. Which is the last train from Jaipur to Bandikui ?
A. 09609 train (UDZ YNRK SPL) is the last train from Jaipur to Bandikui. It departs from JP (Jaipur Junction) at 22:00 and reaches Bandikui Junction at 23:15. This train has 5 classes 2A 3A SL 2S
Q. What is the duration between Jaipur to Bandikui if travelled by train?
A. The train journey between Jaipur to Bandikui will take around 01:38 hrs.
Q. What is the distance between Jaipur to Bandikui?
A. The total distance between Jaipur to Bandikui is 91 Kms.
Q. How fast I can reach from Jaipur to Bandikui?
A. 02421 train (JAT FESTIVL SPL) is the fastest train from Jaipur to Bandikui. It takes 01:13 hrs to reach from Jaipur to Bandikui.
Q. What are Jaipur to Bandikui train timings??
A. 10 trains run from Jaipur to Bandikui, please find below their departure times
  • 09031 train (ADI YNRK SPECIAL) - Departs at 23:00 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 02915 train (ADI DLI SPL) - Departs at 04:25 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 04312 train (FESTIVAL SPL) - Departs at 08:35 hrs and running days ( Wed Thu Sat )
  • 02495 train (KOAA FESTIVAL SP) - Departs at 11:40 hrs and running days ( Thu )
  • 04854 train (JU BSB FESTI SPL) - Departs at 14:05 hrs and running days ( Mon Thu Sat )
  • 02404 train (JP PRYJ SPL) - Departs at 15:20 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 05013 train (RANIKHET SPL) - Departs at 15:35 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 02421 train (JAT FESTIVL SPL) - Departs at 16:20 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 04196 train (AF INTERCITY SPL) - Departs at 17:00 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 09609 train (UDZ YNRK SPL) - Departs at 22:00 hrs and running days ( Mon Thu Sat )
  • Top train routes from Jaipur

  • JAIPUR to AJMER trains
  • JAIPUR to PHULERA trains
  • JAIPUR to ALWAR trains
  • JAIPUR to KISHANGARH trains
  • JAIPUR to DAUSA trains
  • JAIPUR to REWARI trains
  • JAIPUR to NEW DELHI trains
  • Top train routes from Bandikui

  • BANDIKUI to DAUSA trains
  • BANDIKUI to ALWAR trains
  • BANDIKUI to REWARI trains
  • BANDIKUI to AJMER trains
  • BANDIKUI to GURGAON trains
  • BANDIKUI to NEW DELHI trains
  • BANDIKUI to KHAIRTHAL trains
  • BANDIKUI to KISHANGARH trains
  • BANDIKUI to RAJGARH trains
  • Important Trains from Jaipur
  • 02915 ADI DLI SPL
  • 04312 FESTIVAL SPL
  • 02495 KOAA FESTIVAL SP
  • 04854 JU BSB FESTI SPL
  • 02404 JP PRYJ SPL
  • 05013 RANIKHET SPL
  • 02421 JAT FESTIVL SPL
  • 04196 AF INTERCITY SPL
  • 09609 UDZ HW SPL
  • 2087 JP-SIKR PASS
  • 2088 SIKR JP PASS
  • 2731 Hyderabad - Jaipur Special
  • 2732 Jaipur - Hyderabad Special
  • Important Trains from Bandikui
    Popular Routes from Jaipur
  • JAIPUR to BIKANER trains
  • JAIPUR to VALSAD trains
  • JAIPUR to BILASPUR trains
  • JAIPUR to BALOTRA trains
  • JAIPUR to BILHAUR trains
  • JAIPUR to BARMER trains
  • JAIPUR to MOTIHARI trains
  • JAIPUR to BARNAGAR trains
  • JAIPUR to GOVINDGARH trains
  • JAIPUR to BHIWANI trains
  • JAIPUR to RAGHUNATHPUR trains
  • Popular Routes from Bandikui

    Important Station Stops from Jaipur to Bandikui

  • ARNA-ARNIA
  • KVGM-KOLVAGRAM
  • BAK-BHAN KARI
  • DO-DAUSA
  • JW-JATWARA
  • BSKO-BANSKHO
  • JHIR-JHIR
  • BAI-BASSI
  • KUT-KANAUTA
  • KWP-KHATIPURA
  • GTJT-GETOR JAGATPURA
  • GADJ-GANDHINAGAR JPR
  • For more information on Jaipur to Bandikui train ticket booking Click IRCTC