Jaipur to Bandikui Trains

Powered By 

Jaipur to Bandikui 19 trains running Today


24 X 7 customer support and instant refund

Train Departure Arrival Duration & Running Class Price starts
Jaipur Junction
JP
00:17
Bandikui Junction
BKI
23:00
S M T W T F S
Jaipur Junction
JP
02:33
Bandikui Junction
BKI
01:25
S M T W T F S
Jaipur Junction
JP
05:46
Bandikui Junction
BKI
04:25
S M T W T F S
Jaipur Junction
JP
07:30
Bandikui Junction
BKI
05:45
S M T W T F S
Jaipur Junction
JP
09:49
Bandikui Junction
BKI
08:25
S M T W T F S
Jaipur Junction
JP
10:01
Bandikui Junction
BKI
08:40
S M T W T F S
Jaipur Junction
JP
12:01
Bandikui Junction
BKI
10:30
S M T W T F S
Jaipur Junction
JP
15:33
Bandikui Junction
BKI
14:05
S M T W T F S
Jaipur Junction
JP
15:43
Bandikui Junction
BKI
14:20
S M T W T F S
Jaipur Junction
JP
16:35
Bandikui Junction
BKI
15:20
S M T W T F S
Jaipur Junction
JP
16:50
Bandikui Junction
BKI
15:35
S M T W T F S
Jaipur Junction
JP
17:33
Bandikui Junction
BKI
16:20
S M T W T F S
Jaipur Junction
JP
18:38
Bandikui Junction
BKI
17:00
S M T W T F S
Jaipur Junction
JP
18:58
Bandikui Junction
BKI
17:50
S M T W T F S
Jaipur Junction
JP
20:44
Bandikui Junction
BKI
18:40
S M T W T F S
Jaipur Junction
JP
21:31
Bandikui Junction
BKI
20:10
S M T W T F S
Jaipur Junction
JP
21:50
Bandikui Junction
BKI
20:35
S M T W T F S
Jaipur Junction
JP
22:33
Bandikui Junction
BKI
21:05
S M T W T F S
Jaipur Junction
JP
23:15
Bandikui Junction
BKI
22:00
S M T W T F S

Jaipur to Bandikui trains

Distance between Jaipur to Bandikui is 91 Kms. It will take 01:08 hrs to reach from Jaipur to Bandikui by train

19 trains run between Bangalore to Hyderabad. Bangalore has 1 stations - you can book train tickets from these stations for Bandikui.

FAQ Jaipur to Bandikui Trains
Q. How many stations are there in Jaipur which have trains running from Jaipur to Bandikui?
A.There are 1 stations - JP(Jaipur Junction), from these stations you can book trains from Jaipur to Bandikui
Q. Which is the first train from Jaipur to Bandikui ?
A. 09031 train (ADI YNRK SPECIAL) is the first train from Jaipur to Bandikui. It departs from JP (Jaipur Junction) at 23:00 and reaches Bandikui Junction at 00:17. This train has 5 classes 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Q. Which is the last train from Jaipur to Bandikui ?
A. 09609 train (UDZ YNRK SPL) is the last train from Jaipur to Bandikui. It departs from JP (Jaipur Junction) at 22:00 and reaches Bandikui Junction at 23:15. This train has 5 classes 2A 3A SL 2S
Q. What is the duration between Jaipur to Bandikui if travelled by train?
A. The train journey between Jaipur to Bandikui will take around 02:04 hrs.
Q. What is the distance between Jaipur to Bandikui?
A. The total distance between Jaipur to Bandikui is 91 Kms.
Q. How fast I can reach from Jaipur to Bandikui?
A. 09457 train (JU DLI SF SPL) is the fastest train from Jaipur to Bandikui. It takes 01:08 hrs to reach from Jaipur to Bandikui.
Q. What are Jaipur to Bandikui train timings??
A. 19 trains run from Jaipur to Bandikui, please find below their departure times
  • 09031 train (ADI YNRK SPECIAL) - Departs at 23:00 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 09457 train (JU DLI SF SPL) - Departs at 01:25 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 02915 train (ADI DLI SPECIAL) - Departs at 04:25 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 09666 train (UDZ KURJ EXP SPL) - Departs at 05:45 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 09731 train (JP DEE SPECIAL) - Departs at 08:25 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 04312 train (BHUJ BE SPL) - Departs at 08:40 hrs and running days ( Wed Thu Sat )
  • 04661 train (BME JAT EXP SPL) - Departs at 10:30 hrs and running days ( Mon Wed Sat )
  • 04854 train (JU BSB FESTI SPL) - Departs at 14:05 hrs and running days ( Mon Thu Sat )
  • 09269 train (PBR MFP SPL) - Departs at 14:20 hrs and running days ( Fri Sat )
  • 02404 train (JP PRYJ SPL) - Departs at 15:20 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 05013 train (RANIKHET SPL) - Departs at 15:35 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 02421 train (JAT FESTIVL SPL) - Departs at 16:20 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 04196 train (AF INTERCITY SPL) - Departs at 17:00 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 04052 train (AJMER SHT SPL) - Departs at 17:50 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 04833 train (JP HSR EXP SPL) - Departs at 18:40 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 09611 train (AII ASR FEST SPL) - Departs at 20:10 hrs and running days ( Thu Sat )
  • 09717 train (DLPC FESTIVAL SP) - Departs at 20:35 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 09409 train (ADI GKP SPECIAL) - Departs at 21:05 hrs and running days ( Thu Sat )
  • 09609 train (UDZ YNRK SPL) - Departs at 22:00 hrs and running days ( Mon Thu Sat )
  • Top train routes from Jaipur

  • JAIPUR to AJMER trains
  • JAIPUR to PHULERA trains
  • JAIPUR to ALWAR trains
  • JAIPUR to KISHANGARH trains
  • JAIPUR to DAUSA trains
  • JAIPUR to REWARI trains
  • JAIPUR to NEW DELHI trains
  • Top train routes from Bandikui

  • BANDIKUI to DAUSA trains
  • BANDIKUI to ALWAR trains
  • BANDIKUI to REWARI trains
  • BANDIKUI to AJMER trains
  • BANDIKUI to GURGAON trains
  • BANDIKUI to NEW DELHI trains
  • BANDIKUI to KHAIRTHAL trains
  • BANDIKUI to KISHANGARH trains
  • BANDIKUI to RAJGARH trains
  • Important Trains from Jaipur
  • 09031 ADI YNRK SPECIAL
  • 09457 JU DLI SF SPL
  • 02915 ADI DLI SPL
  • 09666 UDZ KURJ EXP SPL
  • 09731 JP DEE SPECIAL
  • 04312 BHUJ BE SPL
  • 04661 BME JAT EXP SPL
  • 04854 JU BSB FESTI SPL
  • 09269 PBR MFP SPL
  • 02404 JP PRYJ SPL
  • 9721 JP UDZ SF SPL
  • 9722 UDZ JP SF SPL
  • 11203 NAGPUR JAIPUR EXP
  • Important Trains from Bandikui
    Popular Routes from Jaipur
  • JAIPUR to BIKANER trains
  • JAIPUR to VALSAD trains
  • JAIPUR to BILASPUR trains
  • JAIPUR to BALOTRA trains
  • JAIPUR to BILHAUR trains
  • JAIPUR to BARMER trains
  • JAIPUR to MOTIHARI trains
  • JAIPUR to BARNAGAR trains
  • JAIPUR to GOVINDGARH trains
  • JAIPUR to BHIWANI trains
  • JAIPUR to RAGHUNATHPUR trains
  • Popular Routes from Bandikui

    Important Station Stops from Jaipur to Bandikui

  • AR-ARNIA
  • KVGM-KOLVAGRAM
  • BAK-BHAN KARI
  • DO-DAUSA
  • JW-JATWARA
  • BSKO-BANSKHO
  • JHIR-JHIR
  • BAI-BASSI
  • KUT-KAUTA
  • KWP-KHATIPURA
  • GTJT-GETOR JAGATPURA
  • GADJ-GANDHIGAR JPR
  • For more information on Jaipur to Bandikui train ticket booking Click IRCTC