Jaipur to Bandikui Trains

Powered By 

Jaipur to Bandikui 16 trains running Today


24 X 7 customer support and instant refund

Train Departure Arrival Duration & Running Class Price starts
Jaipur Junction
JP
00:25
Bandikui Junction
BKI
23:15
S M T W T F S
Jaipur Junction
JP
02:20
Bandikui Junction
BKI
01:00
S M T W T F S
Jaipur Junction
JP
05:53
Bandikui Junction
BKI
04:40
S M T W T F S
Jaipur Junction
JP
06:12
Bandikui Junction
BKI
04:55
S M T W T F S
Jaipur Junction
JP
08:00
Bandikui Junction
BKI
05:45
S M T W T F S
Jaipur Junction
JP
10:08
Bandikui Junction
BKI
08:50
S M T W T F S
Jaipur Junction
JP
14:28
Bandikui Junction
BKI
13:20
S M T W T F S
Jaipur Junction
JP
15:48
Bandikui Junction
BKI
14:35
S M T W T F S
Jaipur Junction
JP
16:36
Bandikui Junction
BKI
15:20
S M T W T F S
Jaipur Junction
JP
17:20
Bandikui Junction
BKI
15:45
S M T W T F S
Jaipur Junction
JP
17:33
Bandikui Junction
BKI
16:20
S M T W T F S
Jaipur Junction
JP
18:38
Bandikui Junction
BKI
16:55
S M T W T F S
Jaipur Junction
JP
18:58
Bandikui Junction
BKI
17:50
S M T W T F S
Jaipur Junction
JP
20:25
Bandikui Junction
BKI
18:25
S M T W T F S
Jaipur Junction
JP
20:44
Bandikui Junction
BKI
19:30
S M T W T F S
Jaipur Junction
JP
22:33
Bandikui Junction
BKI
21:00
S M T W T F S

Jaipur to Bandikui trains

Distance between Jaipur to Bandikui is 91 Kms. It will take 01:08 hrs to reach from Jaipur to Bandikui by train

16 trains run between Bangalore to Hyderabad. Bangalore has 1 stations - you can book train tickets from these stations for Bandikui.

FAQ Jaipur to Bandikui Trains
Q. How many stations are there in Jaipur which have trains running from Jaipur to Bandikui?
A.There are 1 stations - JP(Jaipur Junction), from these stations you can book trains from Jaipur to Bandikui
Q. Which is the first train from Jaipur to Bandikui ?
A. 19031 train (HARIDWAR MAIL) is the first train from Jaipur to Bandikui. It departs from JP (Jaipur Junction) at 23:15 and reaches Bandikui Junction at 00:25. This train has 4 classes 1A 2A 3A SL
Q. Which is the last train from Jaipur to Bandikui ?
A. 19715 train (JP LJN EXP) is the last train from Jaipur to Bandikui. It departs from JP (Jaipur Junction) at 21:00 and reaches Bandikui Junction at 22:33. This train has 4 classes 2A 3A SL
Q. What is the duration between Jaipur to Bandikui if travelled by train?
A. The train journey between Jaipur to Bandikui will take around 02:15 hrs.
Q. What is the distance between Jaipur to Bandikui?
A. The total distance between Jaipur to Bandikui is 91 Kms.
Q. How fast I can reach from Jaipur to Bandikui?
A. 19263 train (DELHI SR EXPRESS) is the fastest train from Jaipur to Bandikui. It takes 01:08 hrs to reach from Jaipur to Bandikui.
Q. What are Jaipur to Bandikui train timings??
A. 16 trains run from Jaipur to Bandikui, please find below their departure times
  • 19031 train (HARIDWAR MAIL) - Departs at 23:15 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12462 train (MANDOR EXPRESS) - Departs at 01:00 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12915 train (ASHRAM EXPRESS) - Departs at 04:40 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 14660 train (RUNICHA EXPRESS) - Departs at 04:55 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 19666 train (UDZ KURJ EXP) - Departs at 05:45 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 14322 train (BAREILLY EXPRESS) - Departs at 08:50 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Thu Sat )
  • 19263 train (DELHI SR EXPRESS) - Departs at 13:20 hrs and running days ( Sun Wed )
  • 15013 train (RANIKHET EXP) - Departs at 14:35 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12404 train (JP ALD EXPRESS) - Departs at 15:20 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 14864 train (MARUDHAR EXPRES) - Departs at 15:45 hrs and running days ( Sun Tue Fri )
  • 12413 train (AII JAT EXPRESS) - Departs at 16:20 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12196 train (AII AF INTERCITY) - Departs at 16:55 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12016 train (AJMER SHTBDI) - Departs at 17:50 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 54833 train (JP HSR PASS) - Departs at 18:25 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 19717 train (JP CDG INTERCITY) - Departs at 19:30 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 19715 train (JP LJN EXP) - Departs at 21:00 hrs and running days ( Sun Tue Fri )
  • Top train routes from Jaipur

  • JAIPUR to AJMER trains
  • JAIPUR to PHULERA trains
  • JAIPUR to ALWAR trains
  • JAIPUR to KISHANGARH trains
  • JAIPUR to DAUSA trains
  • JAIPUR to REWARI trains
  • JAIPUR to NEW DELHI trains
  • Top train routes from Bandikui

  • BANDIKUI to DAUSA trains
  • BANDIKUI to ALWAR trains
  • BANDIKUI to REWARI trains
  • BANDIKUI to AJMER trains
  • BANDIKUI to GURGAON trains
  • BANDIKUI to NEW DELHI trains
  • BANDIKUI to KHAIRTHAL trains
  • BANDIKUI to KISHANGARH trains
  • BANDIKUI to RAJGARH trains
  • Important Trains from Jaipur
  • 19031 HARIDWAR MAIL
  • 12462 MANDOR EXPRESS
  • 12915 ASHRAM EXPRESS
  • 14660 JSM - DLI EXPRESS
  • 19666 UDZ KURJ EXP
  • 14322 BAREILLY EXPRESS
  • 19263 DELHI SR EXPRESS
  • 15013 RANIKHET EXP
  • 12404 JP-ALD EXP
  • 14864 MARUDHAR EXPRES
  • 2081 JP-SIKR PASS
  • 2082 SIKR-JP PASS
  • 2087 JP-SIKR PASS
  • 2088 SIKR JP PASS
  • 2089 JP SIKR SPL
  • Important Trains from Bandikui
    Popular Routes from Jaipur
  • JAIPUR to BIKANER trains
  • JAIPUR to VALSAD trains
  • JAIPUR to BILASPUR trains
  • JAIPUR to BALOTRA trains
  • JAIPUR to BILHAUR trains
  • JAIPUR to BARMER trains
  • JAIPUR to MOTIHARI trains
  • JAIPUR to BARNAGAR trains
  • JAIPUR to GOVINDGARH trains
  • JAIPUR to BHIWANI trains
  • JAIPUR to RAGHUNATHPUR trains
  • Popular Routes from Bandikui

    Important Station Stops from Jaipur to Bandikui

  • ARNA-ARNIA
  • KVGM-KOLVAGRAM
  • BAK-BHAN KARI
  • DO-DAUSA
  • JW-JATWARA
  • BSKO-BANSKHO
  • JHIR-JHIR
  • BAI-BASSI
  • KUT-KANAUTA
  • KWP-KHATIPURA
  • GTJT-GETOR JAGATPURA
  • GADJ-GANDHINAGAR JPR
  • For more information on Jaipur to Bandikui train ticket booking Click IRCTC