Mancherial to Nagpur Trains

Powered By 

Mancherial to Nagpur 11 trains running Today


Book train tickets from Mancherial to Nagpur with 24 X 7 customer support and instant refund

Train Departure Arrival Duration & Running Class Price starts
Mancherial
MCI
00:15
Wardha Junction
WR
19:54
S M T W T F S
Mancherial
MCI
02:31
Wardha Junction
WR
21:35
S M T W T F S
Mancherial
MCI
02:40
Nagpur Junction
NGP
20:00
S M T W T F S
Mancherial
MCI
08:15
Nagpur Junction
NGP
01:29
S M T W T F S
Mancherial
MCI
09:10
Nagpur Junction
NGP
03:05
S M T W T F S
Mancherial
MCI
09:10
Nagpur Junction
NGP
03:05
S M T W T F S
Mancherial
MCI
12:20
Nagpur Junction
NGP
06:34
S M T W T F S
Mancherial
MCI
15:45
Nagpur Junction
NGP
10:10
S M T W T F S
Mancherial
MCI
16:55
Nagpur Junction
NGP
10:50
S M T W T F S
Mancherial
MCI
17:05
Nagpur Junction
NGP
11:00
S M T W T F S
Mancherial
MCI
19:10
Nagpur Junction
NGP
12:55
S M T W T F S
FAQ Mancherial to Nagpur Trains
Q. How many stations are there in Mancherial which have trains running from Mancherial to Nagpur?
A.There are 1 stations - MCI(Mancherial), from these stations you can book trains from Mancherial to Nagpur
Q. Which is the first train from Mancherial to Nagpur ?
A. 22128 train (ANANDWAN EXP) is the first train from Mancherial to Nagpur. It departs from MCI (Mancherial) at 19:54 and reaches Wardha Junction at 00:15. This train has 3 classes 2A 3A SL
Q. Which is the last train from Mancherial to Nagpur ?
A. 12791 train (SC DNR EXPRESS) is the last train from Mancherial to Nagpur. It departs from MCI (Mancherial) at 12:55 and reaches Nagpur Junction at 19:10. This train has 3 classes 2A 3A SL
Q. What is the duration between Mancherial to Nagpur if travelled by train?
A. The train journey between Mancherial to Nagpur will take around 06:46 hrs.
Q. What is the distance between Mancherial to Nagpur?
A. The total distance between Mancherial to Nagpur is 325 Kms.
Q. How fast I can reach from Mancherial to Nagpur?
A. 22128 train (ANANDWAN EXP) is the fastest train from Mancherial to Nagpur. It takes 04:21 hrs to reach from Mancherial to Nagpur.
Q. What are Mancherial to Nagpur train timings??
A. 11 trains run from Mancherial to Nagpur, please find below their departure times
  • 22128 train (ANANDWAN EXP) - Departs at 19:54 hrs and running days ( Tue )
  • 12656 train (NAVAJIVAN EXP) - Departs at 21:35 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 16093 train (LUCKNOW EXP) - Departs at 20:00 hrs and running days ( Tue Sat )
  • 12771 train (SC NGP SUP EXP) - Departs at 01:29 hrs and running days ( Tue Thu Sat )
  • 12721 train (NIZAMUDDIN EXP) - Departs at 03:05 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12861 train (LINK DAKSIN EXP) - Departs at 03:05 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12615 train (GRAND TRUNK EXP) - Departs at 06:34 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12723 train (TELANGANA EXP) - Departs at 10:10 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 22648 train (KORBA EXPRESS) - Departs at 10:50 hrs and running days ( Tue Fri )
  • 12592 train (GORAKHPUR EXP) - Departs at 11:00 hrs and running days ( Tue )
  • 12791 train (SC DNR EXPRESS) - Departs at 12:55 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • Top train routes from Mancherial

  • MANCHERIAL to KAZIPET
  • MANCHERIAL to SIRPUR KAGAZNGR
  • MANCHERIAL to WARANGAL
  • MANCHERIAL to BALHARSHAH
  • MANCHERIAL to RAMAGUNDAM
  • MANCHERIAL to WARDHA
  • MANCHERIAL to BELLAMPALLI
  • MANCHERIAL to HYDERABAD
  • MANCHERIAL to BHOPAL
  • MANCHERIAL to HINGANGHAT
  • MANCHERIAL to JHANSI
  • Top train routes from Nagpur

  • NAGPUR to BALHARSHAH
  • NAGPUR to KAZIPET
  • NAGPUR to WARANGAL
  • NAGPUR to BHOPAL
  • NAGPUR to BHUSAWAL
  • NAGPUR to ITARSI
  • NAGPUR to AKOLA
  • NAGPUR to KACHHBALI
  • NAGPUR to JHANSI
  • Important Trains from Mancherial
  • 22128 ANANDWAN EXP
  • 12656 NAVAJIVAN EXP
  • 16093 LUCKNOW EXP
  • 12771 SC NGP SUP EXP
  • 12721 HYB-NZM DAKSHIN EXP
  • 12861 LINK DAKSIN EXP
  • 12615 GRAND TRUNK EXP
  • 12723 TELANGANA EXP
  • 22648 KORBA EXPRESS
  • 12592 GORAKHPUR EXP
  • 1093 LTT KZJ SPECIAL
  • 1094 KZJ LTT SPL
  • Important Trains from Nagpur
    Popular Routes from Mancherial
  • MANCHERIAL to NASHIK
  • MANCHERIAL to NELLORE
  • MANCHERIAL to ONGOLE
  • MANCHERIAL to PATNA
  • MANCHERIAL to ISRI
  • MANCHERIAL to KASIBUGGA
  • MANCHERIAL to PURI
  • MANCHERIAL to RAIPUR
  • MANCHERIAL to RAMAGUNDAM
  • MANCHERIAL to RAJKOT
  • MANCHERIAL to RAJAHMUNDRY
  • MANCHERIAL to RENIGUNTA
  • MANCHERIAL to SALEM
  • Popular Routes from Nagpur

    Important Station Stops from Mancherial to Nagpur

  • BPA-Bellampalli
  • SKZR-SirpurKaghaznagar
  • BPQ-BalharshahJunction
  • CD-Chandrapur
  • BUX-Bhandak
  • WRR-Warora
  • HGT-Hinganghat
  • SEGM-SewagramJunction
  • SNI-Sindi
  • AJNI-Ajni
  • For more information on Mancherial to Nagpur train ticket booking Click IRCTC