Mancherial to Balharshah Trains

Powered By 

Mancherial to Balharshah 13 trains running Today


Book train tickets from Mancherial to Balharshah with 24 X 7 customer support and instant refund

Train Departure Arrival Duration & Running Class Price starts
Mancherial
MCI
00:05
Balharshah Junction
BPQ
21:35
S M T W T F S
Mancherial
MCI
01:00
Balharshah Junction
BPQ
20:15
S M T W T F S
Mancherial
MCI
04:30
Balharshah Junction
BPQ
01:00
S M T W T F S
Mancherial
MCI
04:45
Balharshah Junction
BPQ
01:29
S M T W T F S
Mancherial
MCI
05:15
Balharshah Junction
BPQ
03:05
S M T W T F S
Mancherial
MCI
05:20
Balharshah Junction
BPQ
03:05
S M T W T F S
Mancherial
MCI
07:45
Balharshah Junction
BPQ
05:35
S M T W T F S
Mancherial
MCI
08:40
Balharshah Junction
BPQ
06:34
S M T W T F S
Mancherial
MCI
12:20
Balharshah Junction
BPQ
10:10
S M T W T F S
Mancherial
MCI
13:00
Balharshah Junction
BPQ
10:50
S M T W T F S
Mancherial
MCI
15:55
Balharshah Junction
BPQ
12:55
S M T W T F S
Mancherial
MCI
22:35
Balharshah Junction
BPQ
20:00
S M T W T F S
Mancherial
MCI
23:00
Balharshah Junction
BPQ
20:55
S M T W T F S
FAQ Mancherial to Balharshah Trains
Q. How many stations are there in Mancherial which have trains running from Mancherial to Balharshah?
A.There are 1 stations - MCI(Mancherial), from these stations you can book trains from Mancherial to Balharshah
Q. Which is the first train from Mancherial to Balharshah ?
A. 12656 train (NAVAJIVAN EXP) is the first train from Mancherial to Balharshah. It departs from MCI (Mancherial) at 21:35 and reaches Balharshah Junction at 00:05. This train has 4 classes 1A 2A 3A SL
Q. Which is the last train from Mancherial to Balharshah ?
A. 12707 train (A P SMPRK KRNTI) is the last train from Mancherial to Balharshah. It departs from MCI (Mancherial) at 20:55 and reaches Balharshah Junction at 23:00. This train has 4 classes 2A 3A CC SL
Q. What is the duration between Mancherial to Balharshah if travelled by train?
A. The train journey between Mancherial to Balharshah will take around 04:45 hrs.
Q. What is the distance between Mancherial to Balharshah?
A. The total distance between Mancherial to Balharshah is 128 Kms.
Q. How fast I can reach from Mancherial to Balharshah?
A. 12707 train (A P SMPRK KRNTI) is the fastest train from Mancherial to Balharshah. It takes 02:05 hrs to reach from Mancherial to Balharshah.
Q. What are Mancherial to Balharshah train timings??
A. 13 trains run from Mancherial to Balharshah, please find below their departure times
  • 12656 train (NAVAJIVAN EXP) - Departs at 21:35 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 17233 train (BHAGYANAGAR EXP) - Departs at 20:15 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 07091 train (SC RXL SPL) - Departs at 01:00 hrs and running days ( Wed )
  • 17007 train (SC DBG EXPRESS) - Departs at 01:29 hrs and running days ( Sun Wed )
  • 12721 train (NIZAMUDDIN EXP) - Departs at 03:05 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12861 train (LINK DAKSIN EXP) - Departs at 03:05 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12967 train (JAIPUR EXP) - Departs at 05:35 hrs and running days ( Mon Wed )
  • 12615 train (GRAND TRUNK EXP) - Departs at 06:34 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12723 train (TELANGANA EXP) - Departs at 10:10 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12512 train (RAPTISAGAR EXP) - Departs at 10:50 hrs and running days ( Mon Wed Thu )
  • 12791 train (SC DNR EXPRESS) - Departs at 12:55 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 16031 train (ANDAMAN EXPRESS) - Departs at 20:00 hrs and running days ( Sun Wed Thu )
  • 12707 train (A P SMPRK KRNTI) - Departs at 20:55 hrs and running days ( Mon Wed Fri )
  • Top train routes from Mancherial

  • MANCHERIAL to KAZIPET
  • MANCHERIAL to SIRPUR KAGAZNGR
  • MANCHERIAL to WARANGAL
  • MANCHERIAL to NAGPUR
  • MANCHERIAL to RAMAGUNDAM
  • MANCHERIAL to WARDHA
  • MANCHERIAL to BELLAMPALLI
  • MANCHERIAL to HYDERABAD
  • MANCHERIAL to BHOPAL
  • MANCHERIAL to HINGANGHAT
  • MANCHERIAL to JHANSI
  • Top train routes from Balharshah

  • BALHARSHAH to NAGPUR
  • BALHARSHAH to WARDHA
  • BALHARSHAH to KAZIPET
  • BALHARSHAH to WARANGAL
  • BALHARSHAH to BHOPAL
  • BALHARSHAH to ITARSI
  • BALHARSHAH to RAMAGUNDAM
  • BALHARSHAH to SIRPUR KAGAZNGR
  • BALHARSHAH to VIJAYAWADA
  • BALHARSHAH to JHANSI
  • Important Trains from Mancherial
  • 12656 NAVAJIVAN EXP
  • 17233 SC-BPQ BHAGYANAGAR EXP
  • 17007 SC DBG EXPRESS
  • 12721 HYB-NZM DAKSHIN EXP
  • 12861 LINK DAKSIN EXP
  • 12967 JAIPUR EXP
  • 12615 GRAND TRUNK EXP
  • 12723 TELANGANA EXP
  • 12512 RAPTISAGAR EXP
  • 1093 LTT KZJ SPECIAL
  • 1094 KZJ LTT SPL
  • Important Trains from Balharshah
    Popular Routes from Mancherial
  • MANCHERIAL to VADODARA
  • MANCHERIAL to VARANASI
  • MANCHERIAL to BHUSAWAL
  • MANCHERIAL to BUXAR
  • MANCHERIAL to VIJAYAWADA
  • MANCHERIAL to SRIKAKULAM
  • MANCHERIAL to KANPUR
  • MANCHERIAL to MUGHAL SARAI
  • Popular Routes from Balharshah

    Important Station Stops from Mancherial to Balharshah

  • RVKH-Ravindrakhani
  • MMZ-Mandamari
  • BPA-Bellampalli
  • RECH-RechniRoad
  • ASAF-AsifabadRoad
  • SKZR-SirpurKaghaznagar
  • SRUR-SirpurTown
  • MKDI-Makudi
  • WIRR-Wirur
  • VHGN-Wihirgaon
  • MAGH-Manikgarh
  • For more information on Mancherial to Balharshah train ticket booking Click IRCTC