Mancherial to Balharshah Trains

Powered By 

Mancherial to Balharshah 12 trains running Today


24 X 7 customer support and instant refund

Train Departure Arrival Duration & Running Class Price starts
Mancherial
MCI
00:05
Balharshah Junction
BPQ
21:35
S M T W T F S
Mancherial
MCI
01:00
Balharshah Junction
BPQ
20:15
S M T W T F S
Mancherial
MCI
04:30
Balharshah Junction
BPQ
01:00
S M T W T F S
Mancherial
MCI
04:45
Balharshah Junction
BPQ
01:29
S M T W T F S
Mancherial
MCI
05:15
Balharshah Junction
BPQ
02:45
S M T W T F S
Mancherial
MCI
07:45
Balharshah Junction
BPQ
05:35
S M T W T F S
Mancherial
MCI
08:40
Balharshah Junction
BPQ
06:34
S M T W T F S
Mancherial
MCI
12:20
Balharshah Junction
BPQ
10:10
S M T W T F S
Mancherial
MCI
13:00
Balharshah Junction
BPQ
10:50
S M T W T F S
Mancherial
MCI
15:55
Balharshah Junction
BPQ
12:55
S M T W T F S
Mancherial
MCI
22:35
Balharshah Junction
BPQ
20:00
S M T W T F S
Mancherial
MCI
23:00
Balharshah Junction
BPQ
20:55
S M T W T F S

Mancherial to Balharshah trains

Distance between Mancherial to Balharshah is 128 Kms. It will take 02:05 hrs to reach from Mancherial to Balharshah by train

12 trains run between Bangalore to Hyderabad. Bangalore has 1 stations - you can book train tickets from these stations for Balharshah.

FAQ Mancherial to Balharshah Trains
Q. How many stations are there in Mancherial which have trains running from Mancherial to Balharshah?
A.There are 1 stations - MCI(Mancherial), from these stations you can book trains from Mancherial to Balharshah
Q. Which is the first train from Mancherial to Balharshah ?
A. 12656 train (NAVAJIVAN EXP) is the first train from Mancherial to Balharshah. It departs from MCI (Mancherial) at 21:35 and reaches Balharshah Junction at 00:05. This train has 4 classes 1A 2A 3A SL
Q. Which is the last train from Mancherial to Balharshah ?
A. 12707 train (A P SMPRK KRNTI) is the last train from Mancherial to Balharshah. It departs from MCI (Mancherial) at 20:55 and reaches Balharshah Junction at 23:00. This train has 4 classes 2A 3A CC SL
Q. What is the duration between Mancherial to Balharshah if travelled by train?
A. The train journey between Mancherial to Balharshah will take around 04:45 hrs.
Q. What is the distance between Mancherial to Balharshah?
A. The total distance between Mancherial to Balharshah is 128 Kms.
Q. How fast I can reach from Mancherial to Balharshah?
A. 12707 train (A P SMPRK KRNTI) is the fastest train from Mancherial to Balharshah. It takes 02:05 hrs to reach from Mancherial to Balharshah.
Q. What are Mancherial to Balharshah train timings??
A. 12 trains run from Mancherial to Balharshah, please find below their departure times
  • 12656 train (NAVAJIVAN EXP) - Departs at 21:35 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 17233 train (BHAGYANAGAR EXP) - Departs at 20:15 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 07091 train (SC RXL SPL) - Departs at 01:00 hrs and running days ( Wed )
  • 17007 train (SC DBG EXPRESS) - Departs at 01:29 hrs and running days ( Sun Wed )
  • 12721 train (NIZAMUDDIN EXP) - Departs at 02:45 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12967 train (JAIPUR EXP) - Departs at 05:35 hrs and running days ( Mon Wed )
  • 12615 train (GRAND TRUNK EXP) - Departs at 06:34 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12723 train (TELANGANA EXP) - Departs at 10:10 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12512 train (RAPTISAGAR EXP) - Departs at 10:50 hrs and running days ( Mon Wed Thu )
  • 12791 train (SC DNR EXPRESS) - Departs at 12:55 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 16031 train (ANDAMAN EXPRESS) - Departs at 20:00 hrs and running days ( Sun Wed Thu )
  • 12707 train (A P SMPRK KRNTI) - Departs at 20:55 hrs and running days ( Mon Wed Fri )
  • Top train routes from Mancherial

  • MANCHERIAL to KAZIPET trains
  • MANCHERIAL to SIRPUR KAGAZNGR trains
  • MANCHERIAL to WARANGAL trains
  • MANCHERIAL to NAGPUR trains
  • MANCHERIAL to RAMAGUNDAM trains
  • MANCHERIAL to WARDHA trains
  • MANCHERIAL to BELLAMPALLI trains
  • MANCHERIAL to HYDERABAD trains
  • MANCHERIAL to BHOPAL trains
  • MANCHERIAL to HINGANGHAT trains
  • MANCHERIAL to JHANSI trains
  • Top train routes from Balharshah

  • BALHARSHAH to NAGPUR trains
  • BALHARSHAH to WARDHA trains
  • BALHARSHAH to KAZIPET trains
  • BALHARSHAH to WARANGAL trains
  • BALHARSHAH to BHOPAL trains
  • BALHARSHAH to ITARSI trains
  • BALHARSHAH to RAMAGUNDAM trains
  • BALHARSHAH to SIRPUR KAGAZNGR trains
  • BALHARSHAH to VIJAYAWADA trains
  • BALHARSHAH to JHANSI trains
  • Important Trains from Mancherial
  • 12656 NAVAJIVAN EXP
  • 17233 SC-BPQ BHAGYANAGAR EXP
  • 17007 SC DBG EXPRESS
  • 12721 HYB-NZM DAKSHIN EXP
  • 12967 JAIPUR EXP
  • 12615 GRAND TRUNK EXP
  • 12723 TELANGANA EXP
  • 12512 RAPTISAGAR EXP
  • 12791 SC-DNR EXP
  • 1093 LTT KZJ SPECIAL
  • 1094 KZJ LTT SPL
  • Important Trains from Balharshah
    Popular Routes from Mancherial
  • MANCHERIAL to VADODARA trains
  • MANCHERIAL to VARANASI trains
  • MANCHERIAL to BHUSAWAL trains
  • MANCHERIAL to BUXAR trains
  • MANCHERIAL to VIJAYAWADA trains
  • MANCHERIAL to SRIKAKULAM trains
  • MANCHERIAL to KANPUR trains
  • MANCHERIAL to MUGHAL SARAI trains
  • Popular Routes from Balharshah

    Important Station Stops from Mancherial to Balharshah

  • RVKH-Ravindrakhani
  • MMZ-Mandamari
  • BPA-Bellampalli
  • RECH-RechniRoad
  • ASAF-AsifabadRoad
  • SKZR-SirpurKaghaznagar
  • SRUR-SirpurTown
  • MKDI-Makudi
  • WIRR-Wirur
  • VHGN-Wihirgaon
  • MAGH-Manikgarh
  • For more information on Mancherial to Balharshah train ticket booking Click IRCTC