Bandikui to Jaipur Trains

Powered By 

Bandikui to Jaipur 18 trains running Today


24 X 7 customer support and instant refund

Train Departure Arrival Duration & Running Class Price starts
Bandikui Junction
BKI
02:35
Jaipur Junction
JP
01:01
S M T W T F S
Bandikui Junction
BKI
04:10
Jaipur Junction
JP
02:23
S M T W T F S
Bandikui Junction
BKI
06:40
Jaipur Junction
JP
03:58
S M T W T F S
Bandikui Junction
BKI
07:00
Jaipur Junction
JP
05:05
S M T W T F S
Bandikui Junction
BKI
07:30
Jaipur Junction
JP
05:44
S M T W T F S
Bandikui Junction
BKI
09:15
Jaipur Junction
JP
06:55
S M T W T F S
Bandikui Junction
BKI
09:30
Jaipur Junction
JP
07:52
S M T W T F S
Bandikui Junction
BKI
10:00
Jaipur Junction
JP
08:13
S M T W T F S
Bandikui Junction
BKI
10:15
Jaipur Junction
JP
08:45
S M T W T F S
Bandikui Junction
BKI
10:40
Jaipur Junction
JP
09:26
S M T W T F S
Bandikui Junction
BKI
11:35
Jaipur Junction
JP
10:10
S M T W T F S
Bandikui Junction
BKI
12:05
Jaipur Junction
JP
10:25
S M T W T F S
Bandikui Junction
BKI
12:40
Jaipur Junction
JP
11:06
S M T W T F S
Bandikui Junction
BKI
13:10
Jaipur Junction
JP
11:42
S M T W T F S
Bandikui Junction
BKI
17:20
Jaipur Junction
JP
15:54
S M T W T F S
Bandikui Junction
BKI
20:25
Jaipur Junction
JP
19:00
S M T W T F S
Bandikui Junction
BKI
22:50
Jaipur Junction
JP
21:22
S M T W T F S
Bandikui Junction
BKI
23:35
Jaipur Junction
JP
21:59
S M T W T F S

Bandikui to Jaipur trains

Distance between Bandikui to Jaipur is 91 Kms. It will take 01:14 hrs to reach from Bandikui to Jaipur by train

18 trains run between Bangalore to Hyderabad. Bangalore has 1 stations - you can book train tickets from these stations for Jaipur.

FAQ Bandikui to Jaipur Trains
Q. How many stations are there in Bandikui which have trains running from Bandikui to Jaipur?
A.There are 1 stations - BKI(Bandikui Junction), from these stations you can book trains from Bandikui to Jaipur
Q. Which is the first train from Bandikui to Jaipur ?
A. 12461 train (MANDOR EXPRESS) is the first train from Bandikui to Jaipur. It departs from BKI (Bandikui Junction) at 01:01 and reaches Jaipur Junction at 02:35. This train has 4 classes 1A 2A 3A SL
Q. Which is the last train from Bandikui to Jaipur ?
A. 14659 train (RUNICHA EXPRESS) is the last train from Bandikui to Jaipur. It departs from BKI (Bandikui Junction) at 21:59 and reaches Jaipur Junction at 23:35. This train has 4 classes 1A 2A 3A SL
Q. What is the duration between Bandikui to Jaipur if travelled by train?
A. The train journey between Bandikui to Jaipur will take around 02:42 hrs.
Q. What is the distance between Bandikui to Jaipur?
A. The total distance between Bandikui to Jaipur is 91 Kms.
Q. How fast I can reach from Bandikui to Jaipur?
A. 12015 train (AJMER SHTBDI) is the fastest train from Bandikui to Jaipur. It takes 01:14 hrs to reach from Bandikui to Jaipur.
Q. What are Bandikui to Jaipur train timings??
A. 18 trains run from Bandikui to Jaipur, please find below their departure times
  • 12461 train (MANDOR EXPRESS) - Departs at 01:01 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 19032 train (YOGA EXPRESS) - Departs at 02:23 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 19718 train (DLPC JP INTRCTY) - Departs at 03:58 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 19610 train (HW UDZ EXP) - Departs at 05:05 hrs and running days ( Mon Wed Sat )
  • 19612 train (ASR AJMER EXP) - Departs at 05:44 hrs and running days ( Wed Fri )
  • 54834 train (HSR JP PASS) - Departs at 06:55 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12195 train (AF AII INTERCITY) - Departs at 07:52 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12414 train (JAMMU AII EXP) - Departs at 08:13 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 15014 train (RANIKHET EXP) - Departs at 08:45 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12015 train (AJMER SHTBDI) - Departs at 09:26 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 19416 train (SVDK ADI EXP) - Departs at 10:10 hrs and running days ( Wed )
  • 14863 train (MARUDHAR EXPRES) - Departs at 10:25 hrs and running days ( Mon Wed Sat )
  • 12403 train (ALD JP EXPRESS) - Departs at 11:06 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 19402 train (LKO ADI EXP) - Departs at 11:42 hrs and running days ( Wed )
  • 14321 train (BE BHUJ EXP) - Departs at 15:54 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Wed Fri )
  • 12916 train (ASHRAM EXPRESS) - Departs at 19:00 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 19665 train (KURJ UDZ EXP) - Departs at 21:22 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 14659 train (RUNICHA EXPRESS) - Departs at 21:59 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • Top train routes from Bandikui

  • BANDIKUI to DAUSA trains
  • BANDIKUI to ALWAR trains
  • BANDIKUI to REWARI trains
  • BANDIKUI to AJMER trains
  • BANDIKUI to GURGAON trains
  • BANDIKUI to NEW DELHI trains
  • BANDIKUI to KHAIRTHAL trains
  • BANDIKUI to KISHANGARH trains
  • BANDIKUI to RAJGARH trains
  • Top train routes from Jaipur

  • JAIPUR to AJMER trains
  • JAIPUR to PHULERA trains
  • JAIPUR to ALWAR trains
  • JAIPUR to KISHANGARH trains
  • JAIPUR to DAUSA trains
  • JAIPUR to REWARI trains
  • JAIPUR to NEW DELHI trains
  • Important Trains from Bandikui
  • 12461 MANDOR EXPRESS
  • 19032 YOGA EXPRESS
  • 19718 CDG JP INTERCIT
  • 19610 HW UDZ EXP
  • 19612 ASR AJMER EXP
  • 54834 HSR-JP PASS.
  • 12195 AF-AII INTERCITY
  • 12414 JAMMU AII EXP
  • 15014 RANIKHET EXP
  • 12015 NDLS-AII SHATABDI EXP
  • Important Trains from Jaipur
    Popular Routes from Bandikui
  • BANDIKUI to JAISALMER trains
  • BANDIKUI to JODHPUR trains
  • BANDIKUI to JALANDHAR trains
  • BANDIKUI to KATHGODAM trains
  • BANDIKUI to KANNAUJ trains
  • BANDIKUI to KURUKSHETRA trains
  • BANDIKUI to KHERLI trains
  • BANDIKUI to KAITHAL trains
  • BANDIKUI to KASHIPUR trains
  • BANDIKUI to KISHANGARH trains
  • BANDIKUI to KARNAL trains
  • BANDIKUI to LUCKNOW trains
  • Popular Routes from Jaipur

    Important Station Stops from Bandikui to Jaipur

  • ARNA-ARNIA
  • KVGM-KOLVAGRAM
  • BAK-BHAN KARI
  • DO-DAUSA
  • JW-JATWARA
  • BSKO-BANSKHO
  • JHIR-JHIR
  • BAI-BASSI
  • KUT-KANAUTA
  • KWP-KHATIPURA
  • GTJT-GETOR JAGATPURA
  • GADJ-GANDHINAGAR JPR
  • For more information on Bandikui to Jaipur train ticket booking Click IRCTC