Igatpuri to Manmad Trains

Powered By 

Igatpuri to Manmad 23 trains running Today


Book train tickets from Igatpuri to Manmad with 24 X 7 customer support and instant refund

Train Departure Arrival Duration & Running Class Price starts
Igatpuri
IGP
00:12
Manmad Junction
MMR
22:25
S M T W T F S
Igatpuri
IGP
01:12
Manmad Junction
MMR
23:25
S M T W T F S
Igatpuri
IGP
01:55
Manmad Junction
MMR
00:10
S M T W T F S
Igatpuri
IGP
01:55
Manmad Junction
MMR
23:50
S M T W T F S
Igatpuri
IGP
02:17
Manmad Junction
MMR
00:20
S M T W T F S
Igatpuri
IGP
02:40
Manmad Junction
MMR
00:35
S M T W T F S
Igatpuri
IGP
02:55
Manmad Junction
MMR
00:50
S M T W T F S
Igatpuri
IGP
03:10
Manmad Junction
MMR
01:20
S M T W T F S
Igatpuri
IGP
04:02
Manmad Junction
MMR
02:20
S M T W T F S
Igatpuri
IGP
04:52
Manmad Junction
MMR
03:05
S M T W T F S
Igatpuri
IGP
09:35
Manmad Junction
MMR
07:55
S M T W T F S
Igatpuri
IGP
11:00
Manmad Junction
MMR
09:10
S M T W T F S
Igatpuri
IGP
11:10
Manmad Junction
MMR
08:55
S M T W T F S
Igatpuri
IGP
12:10
Manmad Junction
MMR
10:30
S M T W T F S
Igatpuri
IGP
16:25
Manmad Junction
MMR
14:45
S M T W T F S
Igatpuri
IGP
16:53
Manmad Junction
MMR
15:10
S M T W T F S
Igatpuri
IGP
17:37
Manmad Junction
MMR
15:55
S M T W T F S
Igatpuri
IGP
19:25
Manmad Junction
MMR
17:20
S M T W T F S
Igatpuri
IGP
19:42
Manmad Junction
MMR
17:35
S M T W T F S
Igatpuri
IGP
21:35
Manmad Junction
MMR
19:10
S M T W T F S
Igatpuri
IGP
22:50
Manmad Junction
MMR
20:50
S M T W T F S
Igatpuri
IGP
23:25
Manmad Junction
MMR
21:20
S M T W T F S
Igatpuri
IGP
23:33
Manmad Junction
MMR
21:45
S M T W T F S
FAQ Igatpuri to Manmad Trains
Q. How many stations are there in Igatpuri which have trains running from Igatpuri to Manmad?
A.There are 1 stations - IGP(Igatpuri), from these stations you can book trains from Igatpuri to Manmad
Q. Which is the first train from Igatpuri to Manmad ?
A. 12137 train (PUNJAB MAIL) is the first train from Igatpuri to Manmad. It departs from IGP (Igatpuri) at 22:25 and reaches Manmad Junction at 00:12. This train has 4 classes 1A 2A 3A SL
Q. Which is the last train from Igatpuri to Manmad ?
A. 12105 train (VIDARBHA EXPRESS) is the last train from Igatpuri to Manmad. It departs from IGP (Igatpuri) at 21:45 and reaches Manmad Junction at 23:33. This train has 4 classes 1A 2A 3A SL
Q. What is the duration between Igatpuri to Manmad if travelled by train?
A. The train journey between Igatpuri to Manmad will take around 02:25 hrs.
Q. What is the distance between Igatpuri to Manmad?
A. The total distance between Igatpuri to Manmad is 124 Kms.
Q. How fast I can reach from Igatpuri to Manmad?
A. 11067 train (SAKET EXPRESS) is the fastest train from Igatpuri to Manmad. It takes 01:40 hrs to reach from Igatpuri to Manmad.
Q. What are Igatpuri to Manmad train timings??
A. 23 trains run from Igatpuri to Manmad, please find below their departure times
  • 12137 train (PUNJAB MAIL) - Departs at 22:25 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12809 train (HOWRAH MAIL) - Departs at 23:25 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 02197 train (CBE JBP EXPRESS) - Departs at 00:10 hrs and running days ( Wed )
  • 17057 train (DEVAGIRI EXP) - Departs at 23:50 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12322 train (KOLKATA MAIL) - Departs at 00:20 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 18029 train (LTT SHALIMAR EX) - Departs at 00:35 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 13202 train (LTT RJPB EXP) - Departs at 00:50 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 11015 train (KUSHINAGAR EXP) - Departs at 01:20 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 11057 train (CSMT ASR EXPRES) - Departs at 02:20 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 11093 train (MAHANAGARI EXP) - Departs at 03:05 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 11067 train (SAKET EXPRESS) - Departs at 07:55 hrs and running days ( Wed Sat )
  • 15017 train (GORAKHPUR EXP) - Departs at 09:10 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 17617 train (TAPOVAN EXPRESS) - Departs at 08:55 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 15645 train (GUWAHATI EXPRES) - Departs at 10:30 hrs and running days ( Wed Sat )
  • 11061 train (DARBHANGA EXP) - Departs at 14:45 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 11071 train (KAMAYANI EXPRESS) - Departs at 15:10 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12617 train (MANGALA LDWEEP) - Departs at 15:55 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12117 train (LTT MANMAD EXP) - Departs at 17:20 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12139 train (SEVAGRAM EXP) - Departs at 17:35 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 11401 train (NANDIGRAM EXP) - Departs at 19:10 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12109 train (PANCHAVATI EXP) - Departs at 20:50 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 22101 train (RAJYA RANI EXP) - Departs at 21:20 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12105 train (VIDARBHA EXPRESS) - Departs at 21:45 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • Top train routes from Igatpuri

  • IGATPURI to THANE
  • IGATPURI to NASHIK
  • IGATPURI to BHUSAWAL
  • IGATPURI to ITARSI
  • Top train routes from Manmad

  • MANMAD to BHUSAWAL
  • MANMAD to ULHASNAGAR
  • MANMAD to THANE
  • MANMAD to DEOLALI
  • MANMAD to NASHIK
  • Important Trains from Igatpuri
  • 12137 PUNJAB MAIL
  • 12809 HOWRAH MAIL
  • 17057 DEVAGIRI EXP
  • 12322 KOLKATA MAIL
  • 18029 LTT SHALIMAR EX
  • 13202 LTT RJPB EXP
  • 11015 KUSHINAGAR EXP
  • 11057 AMRITSAR EXPRES
  • 11093 MAHANAGARI EXP
  • 1094 KZJ LTT SPL
  • 2511 PUNE KYQ SPECIA
  • 2512 KYQ PUNE SPECIA
  • 2597 GKP CSTM SF SPL
  • 11016 KUSHINAGAR EXP
  • 11025 BSL-PUNE EXPRESS
  • Important Trains from Manmad
    Popular Routes from Igatpuri
  • IGATPURI to MATHURA
  • IGATPURI to MANKAPUR
  • IGATPURI to MAIHAR
  • IGATPURI to NEW DELHI
  • IGATPURI to NAGPUR
  • IGATPURI to SILIGURI
  • IGATPURI to NASHIK
  • IGATPURI to DABHAON
  • IGATPURI to NIZAMABAD
  • IGATPURI to PARBHANI
  • IGATPURI to PACHORA
  • IGATPURI to PULGAON
  • IGATPURI to PATNA
  • Popular Routes from Manmad

    Important Station Stops from Igatpuri to Manmad

  • GO-Ghoti
  • PI-Padli
  • AV-Asvali
  • LT-Lahavit
  • DVL-Devlali
  • NK-NasikRoad
  • ODHA-Odha
  • KW-Khervadi
  • KBSN-KasbeSukene
  • NR-Niphad
  • UGN-Ugaon
  • LS-Lasalgaon
  • SUM-Summit
  • For more information on Igatpuri to Manmad train ticket booking Click IRCTC