Sainthia to Pakur Trains

Powered By 

Sainthia to Pakur 11 trains running Today


24 X 7 customer support and instant refund

Train Departure Arrival Duration & Running Class Price starts
Sainthia
SNT
00:23
Pakur
PKR
22:57
S M T W T F S
Sainthia
SNT
00:36
Pakur
PKR
23:09
S M T W T F S
Sainthia
SNT
01:11
Pakur
PKR
23:52
S M T W T F S
Sainthia
SNT
01:35
Pakur
PKR
00:15
S M T W T F S
Sainthia
SNT
02:35
Pakur
PKR
00:48
S M T W T F S
Sainthia
SNT
03:58
Pakur
PKR
02:32
S M T W T F S
Sainthia
SNT
05:04
Pakur
PKR
03:40
S M T W T F S
Sainthia
SNT
06:32
Pakur
PKR
05:20
S M T W T F S
Sainthia
SNT
11:11
Pakur
PKR
09:48
S M T W T F S
Sainthia
SNT
12:03
Pakur
PKR
10:37
S M T W T F S
Sainthia
SNT
20:41
Pakur
PKR
19:01
S M T W T F S

Sainthia to Pakur trains

Distance between Sainthia to Pakur is 82 Kms. It will take 01:12 hrs to reach from Sainthia to Pakur by train

11 trains run between Bangalore to Hyderabad. Bangalore has 1 stations - you can book train tickets from these stations for Pakur.

FAQ Sainthia to Pakur Trains
Q. How many stations are there in Sainthia which have trains running from Sainthia to Pakur?
A.There are 1 stations - SNT(Sainthia), from these stations you can book trains from Sainthia to Pakur
Q. Which is the first train from Sainthia to Pakur ?
A. 13147 train (UTTAR BANGA EXP) is the first train from Sainthia to Pakur. It departs from SNT (Sainthia) at 22:57 and reaches Pakur at 00:23. This train has 4 classes 1A 2A 3A SL
Q. Which is the last train from Sainthia to Pakur ?
A. 13011 train (HWH MLDT INT EX) is the last train from Sainthia to Pakur. It departs from SNT (Sainthia) at 19:01 and reaches Pakur at 20:41. This train has 4 classes CC 2S
Q. What is the duration between Sainthia to Pakur if travelled by train?
A. The train journey between Sainthia to Pakur will take around 01:47 hrs.
Q. What is the distance between Sainthia to Pakur?
A. The total distance between Sainthia to Pakur is 82 Kms.
Q. How fast I can reach from Sainthia to Pakur?
A. 15661 train (RNC KYQ EXPRESS) is the fastest train from Sainthia to Pakur. It takes 01:12 hrs to reach from Sainthia to Pakur.
Q. What are Sainthia to Pakur train timings??
A. 11 trains run from Sainthia to Pakur, please find below their departure times
  • 13147 train (UTTAR BANGA EXP) - Departs at 22:57 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 13023 train (HWH GAYA EXPRESS) - Departs at 23:09 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 13149 train (KANCHANKANYA EXP) - Departs at 23:52 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 13071 train (HWH JMP EXPRESS) - Departs at 00:15 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 13133 train (SDAH BSB EXP) - Departs at 00:48 hrs and running days ( Sun Tue Wed Thu Sat )
  • 13153 train (GOUR EXPRESS) - Departs at 02:32 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 13403 train (VANANCHAL EXP) - Departs at 03:40 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 15661 train (RNC KYQ EXPRESS) - Departs at 05:20 hrs and running days ( Thu )
  • 13173 train (KANCHANJUNGA EXP) - Departs at 09:48 hrs and running days ( Sun Tue Thu Fri )
  • 03518 train (ASN MLDT SPL) - Departs at 10:37 hrs and running days ( Mon Thu )
  • 13011 train (HWH MLDT INT EX) - Departs at 19:01 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • Top train routes from Sainthia

  • SAINTHIA to BURDWAN trains
  • SAINTHIA to KOLKATA trains
  • SAINTHIA to BANDEL trains
  • SAINTHIA to MALDA trains
  • SAINTHIA to BHAGALPUR trains
  • SAINTHIA to KAHALGAON trains
  • SAINTHIA to SILIGURI trains
  • SAINTHIA to ALIPUR DUAR trains
  • SAINTHIA to BARIARPUR trains
  • SAINTHIA to DALKHOLA trains
  • SAINTHIA to JAMALPUR trains
  • Top train routes from Pakur

  • PAKUR to KOLKATA trains
  • PAKUR to BURDWAN trains
  • PAKUR to MALDA trains
  • PAKUR to FARAKKA trains
  • PAKUR to SILIGURI trains
  • PAKUR to BARHARWA trains
  • PAKUR to BHAGALPUR trains
  • PAKUR to BANDEL trains
  • PAKUR to KAHALGAON trains
  • PAKUR to NEW COOCH BEHAR trains
  • PAKUR to PIRPAINTI trains
  • Important Trains from Sainthia
  • 13147 UTTAR BANGA EXPRESS
  • 13023 HWH GAYA EXPRESS
  • 13149 KANCHAN KANYA EXPRESS
  • 13071 HWH JMP EXPRESS
  • 13133 SDAH BSB EXP
  • 13153 GOUR EXPRESS
  • 13403 VANANCHAL EXP
  • 15661 RNC-KYQ EXPRESS
  • 12347 HWH RPH EXP
  • 12348 RPH HWH EXP
  • 12373 SDAH RPH INTRCTY
  • 12374 RPH SDAH INTERCITY
  • 13011 HWH MLDT INT EX
  • 13012 MLDT HWH INT EXP
  • Important Trains from Pakur
    Popular Routes from Sainthia
  • SAINTHIA to ASANSOL trains
  • SAINTHIA to RANGIA trains
  • SAINTHIA to BARIARPUR trains
  • SAINTHIA to NEW MAL trains
  • SAINTHIA to HASIMARA trains
  • SAINTHIA to PATNA trains
  • SAINTHIA to AMBASSA trains
  • SAINTHIA to AGARTALA trains
  • SAINTHIA to ALIPUR DUAR trains
  • SAINTHIA to BANDEL trains
  • SAINTHIA to BHAGALPUR trains
  • SAINTHIA to BAKHTIYARPUR trains
  • SAINTHIA to BURDWAN trains
  • SAINTHIA to KAHALGAON trains
  • SAINTHIA to DALKHOLA trains
  • Popular Routes from Pakur

    Important Station Stops from Sainthia to Pakur

  • GHLE-GADADHARPUR
  • MLV-MALLARPUR
  • TPF-TARAPITHROAD
  • RPH-RAMPURHAT
  • SDLE-SWADINPUR
  • NHT-NALHATIJN
  • CTR-CHATRA
  • MRR-MURARAI
  • BSBR-BANSLOIBRIDGE
  • RJG-RAJGRAM
  • NGF-NAGARNABI
  • For more information on Sainthia to Pakur train ticket booking Click IRCTC