Bhusawal to Nashik Trains

Powered By 

Bhusawal to Nashik 30 trains running Today


24 X 7 customer support and instant refund

Train Departure Arrival Duration & Running Class Price starts
Bhusaval Junction
BSL
00:15
Nasik Road
NK
20:45
S M T W T F S
Bhusaval Junction
BSL
00:35
Nasik Road
NK
21:15
S M T W T F S
Bhusaval Junction
BSL
01:50
Nasik Road
NK
22:50
S M T W T F S
Bhusaval Junction
BSL
02:27
Nasik Road
NK
23:15
S M T W T F S
Bhusaval Junction
BSL
02:45
Nasik Road
NK
23:35
S M T W T F S
Bhusaval Junction
BSL
03:20
Nasik Road
NK
23:50
S M T W T F S
Bhusaval Junction
BSL
05:05
Nasik Road
NK
00:25
S M T W T F S
Bhusaval Junction
BSL
05:15
Nasik Road
NK
02:05
S M T W T F S
Bhusaval Junction
BSL
06:25
Nasik Road
NK
02:35
S M T W T F S
Bhusaval Junction
BSL
06:57
Nasik Road
NK
03:00
S M T W T F S
Bhusaval Junction
BSL
07:27
Nasik Road
NK
03:50
S M T W T F S
Bhusaval Junction
BSL
07:45
Nasik Road
NK
04:20
S M T W T F S
Bhusaval Junction
BSL
07:55
Nasik Road
NK
04:55
S M T W T F S
Bhusaval Junction
BSL
09:15
Nasik Road
NK
05:50
S M T W T F S
Bhusaval Junction
BSL
09:55
Nasik Road
NK
06:15
S M T W T F S
Bhusaval Junction
BSL
10:30
Nasik Road
NK
06:50
S M T W T F S
Bhusaval Junction
BSL
10:55
Nasik Road
NK
07:40
S M T W T F S
Bhusaval Junction
BSL
11:12
Nasik Road
NK
08:10
S M T W T F S
Bhusaval Junction
BSL
11:30
Nasik Road
NK
08:35
S M T W T F S
Bhusaval Junction
BSL
13:55
Nasik Road
NK
10:20
S M T W T F S
Bhusaval Junction
BSL
15:12
Nasik Road
NK
12:20
S M T W T F S
Bhusaval Junction
BSL
15:20
Nasik Road
NK
11:55
S M T W T F S
Bhusaval Junction
BSL
16:20
Nasik Road
NK
13:20
S M T W T F S
Bhusaval Junction
BSL
16:55
Nasik Road
NK
13:45
S M T W T F S
Bhusaval Junction
BSL
17:10
Nasik Road
NK
13:35
S M T W T F S
Bhusaval Junction
BSL
18:22
Nasik Road
NK
14:50
S M T W T F S
Bhusaval Junction
BSL
18:35
Nasik Road
NK
14:45
S M T W T F S
Bhusaval Junction
BSL
22:27
Nasik Road
NK
19:00
S M T W T F S
Bhusaval Junction
BSL
22:55
Nasik Road
NK
18:55
S M T W T F S
Bhusaval Junction
BSL
23:15
Nasik Road
NK
19:20
S M T W T F S

Bhusawal to Nashik trains

Distance between Bhusawal to Nashik is 258 Kms. It will take 02:52 hrs to reach from Bhusawal to Nashik by train

30 trains run between Bangalore to Hyderabad. Bangalore has 1 stations - you can book train tickets from these stations for Nashik.

FAQ Bhusawal to Nashik Trains
Q. How many stations are there in Bhusawal which have trains running from Bhusawal to Nashik?
A.There are 1 stations - BSL(Bhusaval Junction), from these stations you can book trains from Bhusawal to Nashik
Q. Which is the first train from Bhusawal to Nashik ?
A. 18030 train (SHM LTT EXPRESS) is the first train from Bhusawal to Nashik. It departs from BSL (Bhusaval Junction) at 20:45 and reaches Nasik Road at 00:15. This train has 3 classes 2A 3A SL
Q. Which is the last train from Bhusawal to Nashik ?
A. 11016 train (KUSHINAGAR EXP) is the last train from Bhusawal to Nashik. It departs from BSL (Bhusaval Junction) at 19:20 and reaches Nasik Road at 23:15. This train has 3 classes 2A 3A SL
Q. What is the duration between Bhusawal to Nashik if travelled by train?
A. The train journey between Bhusawal to Nashik will take around 04:40 hrs.
Q. What is the distance between Bhusawal to Nashik?
A. The total distance between Bhusawal to Nashik is 258 Kms.
Q. How fast I can reach from Bhusawal to Nashik?
A. 12533 train (PUSHPAK EXP) is the fastest train from Bhusawal to Nashik. It takes 02:52 hrs to reach from Bhusawal to Nashik.
Q. What are Bhusawal to Nashik train timings??
A. 30 trains run from Bhusawal to Nashik, please find below their departure times
  • 18030 train (SHM LTT EXPRESS) - Departs at 20:45 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12810 train (HWH MUMBAI MAIL) - Departs at 21:15 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12112 train (AMI CSMT EXPRESS) - Departs at 22:50 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12106 train (VIDARBHA EXPRES) - Departs at 23:15 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12138 train (PUNJAB MAIL) - Departs at 23:35 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12152 train (SAMARSATA EXP) - Departs at 23:50 hrs and running days ( Sun Sat )
  • 11025 train (BSL PUNE EXP) - Departs at 00:25 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12618 train (MNGLA LKSDP EXP) - Departs at 02:05 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 13201 train (PNBE LTT EXP) - Departs at 02:35 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12321 train (HWH MUMBAI MAIL) - Departs at 03:00 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12140 train (SEVAGRAM EXP) - Departs at 03:50 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12187 train (MUMBAI GARIBRATH) - Departs at 04:20 hrs and running days ( Sun Tue Thu )
  • 12168 train (BSB LTT SUP EXP) - Departs at 04:55 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12812 train (HTE LTT SUPER) - Departs at 05:50 hrs and running days ( Sun Sat )
  • 11094 train (MAHANAGARI EXP) - Departs at 06:15 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 04151 train (CNB CSMT SPECIAL) - Departs at 06:50 hrs and running days ( Sun )
  • 12142 train (PPTA LTT EXP) - Departs at 07:40 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 11060 train (CPR LTT EXPRESS) - Departs at 08:10 hrs and running days ( Sun Tue Fri )
  • 11080 train (GKP LTT EXPRESS) - Departs at 08:35 hrs and running days ( Sun )
  • 15018 train (GKP LTT EXP) - Departs at 10:20 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12533 train (PUSHPAK EXP) - Departs at 12:20 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 14314 train (BE LTT EXPRESS) - Departs at 11:55 hrs and running days ( Sun )
  • 12860 train (GITANJALI EXP) - Departs at 13:20 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12166 train (BSB LTT SUP EXP) - Departs at 13:45 hrs and running days ( Sun Wed Sat )
  • 12742 train (PNBE VSG EXPRES) - Departs at 13:35 hrs and running days ( Sun )
  • 12162 train (LASHKAR EXPRESS) - Departs at 14:50 hrs and running days ( Sun )
  • 11072 train (KAMAYANI EXPRES) - Departs at 14:45 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 11062 train (DBG LTT EXPRESS) - Departs at 19:00 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 11058 train (ASR CSTM EXP) - Departs at 18:55 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 11016 train (KUSHINAGAR EXP) - Departs at 19:20 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • Q. MUMBAI GARIBRATH from Bhusawal to Nashik train timings?
    A. MUMBAI GARIBRATH departs from Bhusaval Junction at 04:20 and reaches Nasik Road at 04:20. It takes 03:25 hrs to reach Nasik Road.

    Top train routes from Bhusawal

  • BHUSAWAL to JALGAON trains
  • BHUSAWAL to MANMAD trains
  • BHUSAWAL to THANE trains
  • Top train routes from Nashik

  • NASHIK to THANE trains
  • NASHIK to ULHASNAGAR trains
  • Important Trains from Bhusawal
  • 18030 SHM LTT EXPRESS
  • 12810 HWH MUMBAI MAIL
  • 12112 AMI-CSMT SF EXPRESS
  • 12106 VIDARBHA EXPRES
  • 12138 PUNJAB MAIL
  • 12152 HWH-LTT SAMRASTA EXP
  • 11025 BSL-PUNE EXPRESS
  • 12618 MNGLA LKSDP EXP
  • 13201 RJPB LTT EXP
  • 12321 HWH MUMBAI MAIL
  • 833 ADI SRC SPECIAL
  • 834 SRC ADI AC SPL
  • Important Trains from Nashik
    Popular Routes from Bhusawal
  • BHUSAWAL to NANDURA trains
  • BHUSAWAL to NAUGACHIA trains
  • BHUSAWAL to NARKHED trains
  • BHUSAWAL to NARSINGHPUR trains
  • BHUSAWAL to NAUGARH trains
  • BHUSAWAL to NAVAPUR trains
  • BHUSAWAL to DABHAON trains
  • BHUSAWAL to NIZAMABAD trains
  • BHUSAWAL to UNNAO trains
  • BHUSAWAL to ORAI trains
  • BHUSAWAL to PANDHURNA trains
  • Popular Routes from Nashik

    Important Station Stops from Bhusawal to Nashik

  • ODHA-Odha
  • KW-Khervadi
  • KBSN-KasbeSukene
  • NR-Niphad
  • UGN-Ugaon
  • LS-Lasalgaon
  • SUM-Summit
  • MMR-ManmadJunction
  • PNV-Panevadi
  • HSL-Hisvahal
  • PJN-Panjhan
  • NGN-Nandgaon
  • PKE-PimparKhed
  • NI-Naydongri
  • HPR-Hirapur
  • CSN-ChalisgaonJunction
  • VGL-Vaghli
  • KJ-Kajgaon
  • NGD-Nagardevla
  • GAA-Galan
  • PC-PachoraJunction
  • PHQ-Pardhade
  • MYJ-Maheji
  • MWD-Mhasavad
  • SS-Shirsoli
  • JL-JalgaonJunction
  • BDI-Bhadli
  • For more information on Bhusawal to Nashik train ticket booking Click IRCTC