14314 Train Route

14314 - BE LTT EXPRESS
Change
Bareilly to Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
Running Days : Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
S. No Station Name & Code Arrives Departs Halt Time Distance Avg. Delay Day
1 Bareilly Jn - BE Start 11:25 - 0.0 km 01 Min 1
2 Aonla - AO 12:03 12:05 2m 26.4 km 10 Min 1
3 Dabtara - DUB 12:28 12:30 2m 44.4 km 09 Min 1
4 Chandausi Jn - CH 13:05 13:10 5m 68.5 km 09 Min 1
5 Babrala - BBA 14:10 14:15 5m 112.0 km 03 Min 1
6 Aligarh Jn - ALJN 15:40 15:45 5m 166.6 km 01 Min 1
7 Etmadpur - ETUE 17:08 17:10 2m 243.8 km 01 Min 1
8 Agra Fort - AF 17:50 17:55 5m 262.9 km 09 Min 1
9 Agra Cantt - AGC 18:50 18:55 5m 267.2 km 37 Min 1
10 Morena - MRA 20:09 20:11 2m 346.8 km 31 Min 1
11 Gwalior Jn - GWL 20:40 20:42 2m 385.4 km 34 Min 1
12 VGL Jhansi Jn - VGLJ 22:20 22:28 8m 482.9 km - 1
13 Bina Jn - BINA 01:00 01:05 5m 636.1 km - 2
14 Bhopal Jn - BPL 02:55 03:05 10m 774.8 km 01 Hr 01 Min 2
15 Rani Kamalapati - RKMP 03:17 03:19 2m 781.0 km - 2
16 Itarsi Jn - ET 04:35 04:40 5m 866.6 km 01 Hr 13 Min 2
17 Harda - HD 05:31 05:33 2m 942.2 km 01 Hr 23 Min 2
18 Khandwa Jn - KNW 07:18 07:20 2m 1050.0 km 01 Hr 04 Min 2
19 Burhanpur - BAU 08:08 08:10 2m 1119.0 km 01 Hr 23 Min 2
20 Bhusaval Jn - BSL 09:05 09:10 5m 1173.6 km 01 Hr 30 Min 2
21 Jalgaon Jn - JL 09:48 09:50 2m 1197.7 km 01 Hr 31 Min 2
22 Manmad Jn - MMR 11:38 11:40 2m 1357.7 km 01 Hr 51 Min 2
23 Nashik Road - NK 12:32 12:35 3m 1430.7 km 01 Hr 58 Min 2
24 Kalyan Jn - KYN 15:12 15:15 3m 1562.9 km 02 Hr 09 Min 2
25 Thane - TNA 15:32 15:35 3m 1581.0 km - 2
26 Mumbai LTT - LTT 16:15 End - 1597.5 km - 2
Be Ltt Express
Confirm Train Ticket
Book Now

14314 BE LTT EXPRESS: Train Route, Schedule and Timings

Train 14314 BE LTT EXPRESS runs from Bareilly(BE) to Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus(LTT) on Saturday. Train departs from Bareilly(BE) at 11:25 and reaches Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus(LTT) at 16:15. It takes 2 days to reach train 14314 from Bareilly(BE) to Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus(LTT) .

BE LTT EXPRESS 14314 train passes through 26 major stations in 2 days to reach from Bareilly to Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus . It takes total of 28:50 hours journey to reach Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus .

In 14314 train route maximum halt time for this train is 10 minutes at Bhopal Jn(BPL). Train 14314 arrives at Bhopal Jn at 02:55 and departs at 03:05. So if you want to get down from the train and buy anything from the station or for little fresh air. It's safe to get down at this station.
Other stations which have more than 5 minutes halt time are

  1. Chandausi Jn (CH)
  2. Babrala (BBA)
  3. Aligarh Jn (ALJN)
  4. Agra Fort (AF)
  5. Agra Cantt (AGC)
  6. VGL Jhansi Jn (VGLJ)
  7. Bina Jn (BINA)
  8. Itarsi Jn (ET)
  9. Bhusaval Jn (BSL)

Related trains for Train 14314 BE LTT EXPRESS

  • BE LTT SPL (4314)

    Train starts from BAREILLY (BE) , BAREILLY to Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT) , MUMBAI. Total duration is 20 Hours and .

    This trains runs on:
    Saturday

  • BE BHUJ EXP SPL (4311)

    Train starts from BAREILLY (BE) , BAREILLY to Bhuj (BHUJ) , Bhuj. Total duration is 31 Hours and 30 Minutes.

    This trains runs on:
    Tuesday Thursday Saturday


14314 BE LTT EXPRESS FAQ

From which station train 14314 BE LTT EXPRESS starts from?

14314 BE LTT EXPRESS starts from Bareilly(BE)

How many days in a week 14314 BE LTT EXPRESS runs ?

14314 BE LTT EXPRESS runs on Saturday,

What is the maximum halt time of 14314 BE LTT EXPRESS and at which station?

Maximum halt time of 14314 BE LTT EXPRESS train is 10 minutes at Bhopal Jn(BPL)

Top Train Routes in India

Highest rated App & Official Partner of IRCTC

Train Time Table Confirmtkt App
1 4.6  (794866 reviews)
For more information on 14314 BE LTT EXPRESS train Click IRCTC