Bareilly to Shahjahanpur Trains

Powered By 

Bareilly to Shahjahanpur 26 trains running Today


24 X 7 customer support and instant refund

Train Departure Arrival Duration & Running Class Price starts
Bareilly
BE
00:52
Shahjehanpur
SPN
23:49
S M T W T F S
Bareilly
BE
01:59
Shahjehanpur
SPN
00:57
S M T W T F S
Bareilly
BE
02:13
Shahjehanpur
SPN
01:10
S M T W T F S
Bareilly
BE
02:13
Shahjehanpur
SPN
01:10
S M T W T F S
Bareilly
BE
02:27
Shahjehanpur
SPN
01:23
S M T W T F S
Bareilly
BE
02:50
Shahjehanpur
SPN
01:47
S M T W T F S
Bareilly
BE
03:03
Shahjehanpur
SPN
01:59
S M T W T F S
Bareilly
BE
03:17
Shahjehanpur
SPN
02:11
S M T W T F S
Bareilly
BE
03:45
Shahjehanpur
SPN
02:41
S M T W T F S
Bareilly
BE
04:43
Shahjehanpur
SPN
03:39
S M T W T F S
Bareilly
BE
05:08
Shahjehanpur
SPN
03:52
S M T W T F S
Bareilly
BE
05:32
Shahjehanpur
SPN
04:25
S M T W T F S
Bareilly
BE
06:49
Shahjehanpur
SPN
05:34
S M T W T F S
Bareilly
BE
07:18
Shahjehanpur
SPN
06:10
S M T W T F S
Bareilly
BE
07:31
Shahjehanpur
SPN
06:26
S M T W T F S
Bareilly
BE
12:18
Shahjehanpur
SPN
11:07
S M T W T F S
Bareilly
BE
12:31
Shahjehanpur
SPN
11:28
S M T W T F S
Bareilly
BE
12:45
Shahjehanpur
SPN
11:40
S M T W T F S
Bareilly
BE
13:32
Shahjehanpur
SPN
12:15
S M T W T F S
Bareilly
BE
14:18
Shahjehanpur
SPN
13:05
S M T W T F S
Bareilly
BE
17:57
Shahjehanpur
SPN
16:05
S M T W T F S
Bareilly
BE
18:08
Shahjehanpur
SPN
16:44
S M T W T F S
Bareilly
BE
18:45
Shahjehanpur
SPN
17:40
S M T W T F S
Bareilly
BE
19:03
Shahjehanpur
SPN
17:30
S M T W T F S
Bareilly
BE
22:37
Shahjehanpur
SPN
21:32
S M T W T F S
Bareilly
BE
23:39
Shahjehanpur
SPN
22:27
S M T W T F S

Bareilly to Shahjahanpur trains

Distance between Bareilly to Shahjahanpur is 70 Kms. It will take 01:02 hrs to reach from Bareilly to Shahjahanpur by train

26 trains run between Bangalore to Hyderabad. Bangalore has 1 stations - you can book train tickets from these stations for Shahjahanpur.

FAQ Bareilly to Shahjahanpur Trains
Q. How many stations are there in Bareilly which have trains running from Bareilly to Shahjahanpur?
A.There are 1 stations - BE(Bareilly), from these stations you can book trains from Bareilly to Shahjahanpur
Q. Which is the first train from Bareilly to Shahjahanpur ?
A. 14206 train (DLI FD EXP) is the first train from Bareilly to Shahjahanpur. It departs from BE (Bareilly) at 23:49 and reaches Shahjehanpur at 00:52. This train has 4 classes 1A 2A 3A SL
Q. Which is the last train from Bareilly to Shahjahanpur ?
A. 15274 train (SATYAGRAH EXP) is the last train from Bareilly to Shahjahanpur. It departs from BE (Bareilly) at 22:27 and reaches Shahjehanpur at 23:39. This train has 4 classes 1A 2A 3A SL
Q. What is the duration between Bareilly to Shahjahanpur if travelled by train?
A. The train journey between Bareilly to Shahjahanpur will take around 01:52 hrs.
Q. What is the distance between Bareilly to Shahjahanpur?
A. The total distance between Bareilly to Shahjahanpur is 70 Kms.
Q. How fast I can reach from Bareilly to Shahjahanpur?
A. 14208 train (PADMAVAT EXPRES) is the fastest train from Bareilly to Shahjahanpur. It takes 01:02 hrs to reach from Bareilly to Shahjahanpur.
Q. What are Bareilly to Shahjahanpur train timings??
A. 26 trains run from Bareilly to Shahjahanpur, please find below their departure times
  • 14206 train (DLI FD EXP) - Departs at 23:49 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 14208 train (PADMAVAT EXPRES) - Departs at 00:57 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 24512 train (KRJ ALD LINK EXP) - Departs at 01:10 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 14512 train (NAUCHANDI EXP) - Departs at 01:10 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 15716 train (GARIB NAWAJ EXP) - Departs at 01:23 hrs and running days ( Tue Wed Fri )
  • 13020 train (BAGH EXPRESS) - Departs at 01:47 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 14674 train (SHAHEED EXP) - Departs at 01:59 hrs and running days ( Mon Wed Fri Sat )
  • 14266 train (DDN BSB EXPRESS) - Departs at 02:11 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12230 train (LUCKNOW MAIL) - Departs at 02:41 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12430 train (NDLS LKO AC SF) - Departs at 03:39 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 13010 train (DOON EXPRESS) - Departs at 03:52 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12232 train (CDG LKO EXPRESS) - Departs at 04:25 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 13308 train (GANGASATLUJ EXP) - Departs at 05:34 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12470 train (JAT CNB EXPRESS) - Departs at 06:10 hrs and running days ( Wed Fri )
  • 13006 train (ASR HWH MAIL) - Departs at 06:26 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 22454 train (RAJYA RANI EXP) - Departs at 11:07 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 15074 train (TRIVENI EXP) - Departs at 11:28 hrs and running days ( Mon Wed Fri )
  • 15098 train (AMARNATH EXP) - Departs at 11:40 hrs and running days ( Wed )
  • 13152 train (KOLKATA EXP) - Departs at 12:15 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 15910 train (AVADH ASSAM EXP) - Departs at 13:05 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 14236 train (BE BSB EXPRESS) - Departs at 16:05 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 14258 train (KASHI V EXPRESS) - Departs at 16:44 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12392 train (SHRAMJEVI N EXP) - Departs at 17:40 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 14308 train (BE LKO ALD PASS) - Departs at 17:30 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 14230 train (HW PYG EXP) - Departs at 21:32 hrs and running days ( Mon Wed Fri )
  • 15274 train (SATYAGRAH EXP) - Departs at 22:27 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • Q. GARIB NAWAJ EXP from Bareilly to Shahjahanpur train timings?
    A. GARIB NAWAJ EXP departs from Bareilly at 01:23 and reaches Shahjehanpur at 01:23. It takes 01:04 hrs to reach Shahjehanpur.

    Top train routes from Bareilly

  • BAREILLY to MORADABAD trains
  • BAREILLY to LUCKNOW trains
  • BAREILLY to HARDOI trains
  • BAREILLY to NEW DELHI trains
  • BAREILLY to RAMPUR trains
  • BAREILLY to VARANASI trains
  • Top train routes from Shahjahanpur

  • SHAHJAHANPUR to LUCKNOW trains
  • SHAHJAHANPUR to MORADABAD trains
  • SHAHJAHANPUR to HARDOI trains
  • SHAHJAHANPUR to RAMPUR trains
  • SHAHJAHANPUR to NEW DELHI trains
  • SHAHJAHANPUR to VARANASI trains
  • SHAHJAHANPUR to HAPUR trains
  • SHAHJAHANPUR to LAKSAR trains
  • Important Trains from Bareilly
  • 14206 DLI-FD EXPRESS
  • 14208 PADMAVAT EXPRES
  • 24512 KRJ ALD LINK EXP
  • 14512 NAUCHANDI EXP
  • 15716 GAREEB NAWAJ EXPRESS
  • 13020 BAGH EXPRESS
  • 14674 SHAHEED EXP
  • 14266 DDN BSB EXPRESS
  • 12230 LUCKNOW MAIL
  • 12430 NDLS LKO AC SF
  • 4403 BJU NDLS AC SPL
  • 4404 NDLS-BJU WEEKLY EXP
  • 4405 DBG-DLI AC EXP SPL
  • 4406 DLI-DBG AC EXP SPL TRAIN
  • Important Trains from Shahjahanpur
    Popular Routes from Bareilly
  • BAREILLY to SAHARANPUR trains
  • BAREILLY to SASARAM trains
  • BAREILLY to SURAT trains
  • BAREILLY to SIWAN trains
  • BAREILLY to SHMATA VD KATRA trains
  • BAREILLY to JAMSHEDPUR trains
  • BAREILLY to AMBALA trains
  • BAREILLY to UDAIPUR trains
  • BAREILLY to UDHAMPUR trains
  • BAREILLY to UJJAIN trains
  • BAREILLY to VAPI trains
  • BAREILLY to VIRAMGAM trains
  • Popular Routes from Shahjahanpur

    Important Station Stops from Bareilly to Shahjahanpur

  • BTRA-BANTHRA
  • BHDH-BAHADURPUR H.
  • TLH-TILHAR
  • MK-MIRANPUR KATRA
  • BLPU-BILPUR
  • TSA-TISUA
  • PMR-PITAMBARPUR
  • RYS-RASURIYA
  • CHTI-CHANETI
  • For more information on Bareilly to Shahjahanpur train ticket booking Click IRCTC