Bareilly to Hardoi Trains

Powered By 

Bareilly to Hardoi 18 trains running Today


24 X 7 customer support and instant refund

Train Departure Arrival Duration & Running Class Price starts
Bareilly
BE
02:56
Hardoi
HRI
00:57
S M T W T F S
Bareilly
BE
03:09
Hardoi
HRI
01:10
S M T W T F S
Bareilly
BE
03:09
Hardoi
HRI
01:10
S M T W T F S
Bareilly
BE
04:00
Hardoi
HRI
01:47
S M T W T F S
Bareilly
BE
04:22
Hardoi
HRI
02:11
S M T W T F S
Bareilly
BE
04:43
Hardoi
HRI
02:41
S M T W T F S
Bareilly
BE
06:26
Hardoi
HRI
04:25
S M T W T F S
Bareilly
BE
06:36
Hardoi
HRI
03:52
S M T W T F S
Bareilly
BE
07:46
Hardoi
HRI
05:34
S M T W T F S
Bareilly
BE
08:28
Hardoi
HRI
06:26
S M T W T F S
Bareilly
BE
13:11
Hardoi
HRI
11:07
S M T W T F S
Bareilly
BE
13:46
Hardoi
HRI
11:28
S M T W T F S
Bareilly
BE
14:35
Hardoi
HRI
12:15
S M T W T F S
Bareilly
BE
15:16
Hardoi
HRI
13:05
S M T W T F S
Bareilly
BE
19:04
Hardoi
HRI
16:44
S M T W T F S
Bareilly
BE
19:25
Hardoi
HRI
16:05
S M T W T F S
Bareilly
BE
20:00
Hardoi
HRI
17:30
S M T W T F S
Bareilly
BE
23:30
Hardoi
HRI
21:32
S M T W T F S
FAQ Bareilly to Hardoi Trains
Q. How many stations are there in Bareilly which have trains running from Bareilly to Hardoi ?
A.There are 1 stations - BE(Bareilly), from these stations you can book trains from Bareilly to Hardoi
Q. Which is the first train from Bareilly to Hardoi ?
A. 14208 train (PADMAVAT EXPRES) is the first train from Bareilly to Hardoi . It departs from BE (Bareilly) at 00:57 and reaches Hardoi at 02:56. This train has 4 classes 1A 2A 3A SL
Q. Which is the last train from Bareilly to Hardoi ?
A. 14230 train (HW PYG EXP) is the last train from Bareilly to Hardoi . It departs from BE (Bareilly) at 21:32 and reaches Hardoi at 23:30. This train has 4 classes 2A 3A SL
Q. What is the duration between Bareilly to Hardoi if travelled by train?
A. The train journey between Bareilly to Hardoi will take around 03:20 hrs.
Q. What is the distance between Bareilly to Hardoi ?
A. The total distance between Bareilly to Hardoi is 134 Kms.
Q. How fast I can reach from Bareilly to Hardoi ?
A. 14230 train (HW PYG EXP) is the fastest train from Bareilly to Hardoi . It takes 01:58 hrs to reach from Bareilly to Hardoi .
Q. What are Bareilly to Hardoi train timings??
A. 18 trains run from Bareilly to Hardoi , please find below their departure times
  • 14208 train (PADMAVAT EXPRES) - Departs at 00:57 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 14512 train (NAUCHANDI EXP) - Departs at 01:10 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 24512 train (KRJ ALD LINK EXP) - Departs at 01:10 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 13020 train (BAGH EXPRESS) - Departs at 01:47 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 14266 train (DDN BSB EXPRESS) - Departs at 02:11 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12230 train (LUCKNOW MAIL) - Departs at 02:41 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12232 train (CDG LKO EXPRESS) - Departs at 04:25 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 13010 train (DOON EXPRESS) - Departs at 03:52 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 13308 train (GANGASATLUJ EXP) - Departs at 05:34 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 13006 train (ASR HWH MAIL) - Departs at 06:26 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 22454 train (RAJYA RANI EXP) - Departs at 11:07 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 15074 train (TRIVENI EXP) - Departs at 11:28 hrs and running days ( Mon Wed Fri )
  • 13152 train (KOLKATA EXP) - Departs at 12:15 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 15910 train (AVADH ASSAM EXP) - Departs at 13:05 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 14258 train (KASHI V EXPRESS) - Departs at 16:44 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 14236 train (BE BSB EXPRESS) - Departs at 16:05 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 14308 train (BE LKO ALD PASS) - Departs at 17:30 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 14230 train (HW PYG EXP) - Departs at 21:32 hrs and running days ( Mon Wed Fri )
  • Top train routes from Bareilly

  • BAREILLY to MORADABAD trains
  • BAREILLY to LUCKNOW trains
  • BAREILLY to SHAHJAHANPUR trains
  • BAREILLY to NEW DELHI trains
  • BAREILLY to RAMPUR trains
  • BAREILLY to VARANASI trains
  • Top train routes from Hardoi

  • HARDOI to LUCKNOW trains
  • HARDOI to SHAHJAHANPUR trains
  • HARDOI to MORADABAD trains
  • HARDOI to RAMPUR trains
  • HARDOI to BALAMU trains
  • HARDOI to VARANASI trains
  • HARDOI to LAKSAR trains
  • HARDOI to SANDILA trains
  • HARDOI to MALHIPUR trains
  • HARDOI to HAPUR trains
  • HARDOI to NAJIBABAD trains
  • HARDOI to SAHARANPUR trains
  • HARDOI to BARABANKI trains
  • Important Trains from Bareilly
  • 14208 PADMAVAT EXPRES
  • 14512 NAUCHANDI EXP
  • 24512 KRJ ALD LINK EXP
  • 13020 BAGH EXPRESS
  • 14266 DDN BSB EXPRESS
  • 12230 LUCKNOW MAIL
  • 12232 CDG - LKO EXP
  • 13010 DOON EXPRESS
  • 13308 GANGASATLUJ EXP
  • 13006 ASR HWH MAIL
  • 4403 BJU NDLS AC SPL
  • 4404 NDLS-BJU WEEKLY EXP
  • 4405 DBG-DLI AC EXP SPL
  • 4406 DLI-DBG AC EXP SPL TRAIN
  • Important Trains from Hardoi
    Popular Routes from Bareilly
  • BAREILLY to HALVAD trains
  • BAREILLY to HARIDWAR trains
  • BAREILLY to KOLKATA trains
  • BAREILLY to INDORE trains
  • BAREILLY to JAIS trains
  • BAREILLY to JHAJHA trains
  • BAREILLY to JAMNAGAR trains
  • BAREILLY to JAMMU trains
  • BAREILLY to JAKHAL trains
  • BAREILLY to JHANSI trains
  • BAREILLY to LALPUR trains
  • BAREILLY to JAMALPUR trains
  • BAREILLY to JAMUI trains
  • Popular Routes from Hardoi

    Important Station Stops from Bareilly to Hardoi

  • KUF-KAURHA
  • BEG-BEHTAGOKUL
  • TDP-TODARPUR
  • SHRM-SHARMA
  • AJI-ANJHISHAHABAD
  • AIG-ALGAWAN
  • KH-KAHILIYA
  • PRPM-PTRAMPRASADBISMIL
  • ROZA-ROZAJN
  • SXK-SHAJAHANPURCORT
  • SPN-SHAHJEHANPUR
  • BTRA-BANTHRA
  • BHDH-BAHADURPURH.
  • TLH-TILHAR
  • MK-MIRANPURKATRA
  • BLPU-BILPUR
  • TSA-TISUA
  • PMR-PITAMBARPUR
  • RYS-RASURIYA
  • CHTI-CHANETI
  • For more information on Bareilly to Hardoi train ticket booking Click IRCTC