Bareilly to Moradabad Trains

Powered By 

Bareilly to Moradabad 32 trains running Today


24 X 7 customer support and instant refund

Train Departure Arrival Duration & Running Class Price starts
Bareilly
BE
00:15
Moradabad
MB
22:24
S M T W T F S
Bareilly
BE
00:57
Moradabad
MB
23:23
S M T W T F S
Bareilly
BE
01:15
Moradabad
MB
23:38
S M T W T F S
Bareilly
BE
01:27
Moradabad
MB
23:51
S M T W T F S
Bareilly
BE
01:57
Moradabad
MB
00:15
S M T W T F S
Bareilly
BE
02:55
Moradabad
MB
01:14
S M T W T F S
Bareilly
BE
03:10
Moradabad
MB
01:33
S M T W T F S
Bareilly
BE
03:25
Moradabad
MB
01:47
S M T W T F S
Bareilly
BE
03:40
Moradabad
MB
01:58
S M T W T F S
Bareilly
BE
03:52
Moradabad
MB
02:13
S M T W T F S
Bareilly
BE
04:07
Moradabad
MB
02:28
S M T W T F S
Bareilly
BE
04:30
Moradabad
MB
03:00
S M T W T F S
Bareilly
BE
04:55
Moradabad
MB
03:25
S M T W T F S
Bareilly
BE
06:05
Moradabad
MB
04:25
S M T W T F S
Bareilly
BE
06:40
Moradabad
MB
04:55
S M T W T F S
Bareilly
BE
07:49
Moradabad
MB
06:14
S M T W T F S
Bareilly
BE
08:13
Moradabad
MB
06:35
S M T W T F S
Bareilly
BE
08:30
Moradabad
MB
06:49
S M T W T F S
Bareilly
BE
10:00
Moradabad
MB
08:27
S M T W T F S
Bareilly
BE
10:15
Moradabad
MB
08:40
S M T W T F S
Bareilly
BE
11:02
Moradabad
MB
09:35
S M T W T F S
Bareilly
BE
11:16
Moradabad
MB
09:48
S M T W T F S
Bareilly
BE
12:15
Moradabad
MB
10:37
S M T W T F S
Bareilly
BE
12:50
Moradabad
MB
11:20
S M T W T F S
Bareilly
BE
19:12
Moradabad
MB
17:25
S M T W T F S
Bareilly
BE
19:57
Moradabad
MB
18:13
S M T W T F S
Bareilly
BE
21:00
Moradabad
MB
19:23
S M T W T F S
Bareilly
BE
21:32
Moradabad
MB
19:52
S M T W T F S
Bareilly
BE
21:37
Moradabad
MB
19:52
S M T W T F S
Bareilly
BE
21:40
Moradabad
MB
17:15
S M T W T F S
Bareilly
BE
21:52
Moradabad
MB
20:06
S M T W T F S
Bareilly
BE
22:35
Moradabad
MB
21:00
S M T W T F S

Bareilly to Moradabad trains

Distance between Bareilly to Moradabad is 91 Kms. It will take 01:27 hrs to reach from Bareilly to Moradabad by train

32 trains run between Bangalore to Hyderabad. Bangalore has 1 stations - you can book train tickets from these stations for Moradabad.

FAQ Bareilly to Moradabad Trains
Q. How many stations are there in Bareilly which have trains running from Bareilly to Moradabad?
A.There are 1 stations - BE(Bareilly), from these stations you can book trains from Bareilly to Moradabad
Q. Which is the first train from Bareilly to Moradabad ?
A. 13009 train (DOON EXPRESS) is the first train from Bareilly to Moradabad. It departs from BE (Bareilly) at 22:24 and reaches Moradabad at 00:15. This train has 3 classes 2A 3A SL
Q. Which is the last train from Bareilly to Moradabad ?
A. 14265 train (BSB DDN EXP) is the last train from Bareilly to Moradabad. It departs from BE (Bareilly) at 21:00 and reaches Moradabad at 22:35. This train has 3 classes 2A 3A SL
Q. What is the duration between Bareilly to Moradabad if travelled by train?
A. The train journey between Bareilly to Moradabad will take around 04:25 hrs.
Q. What is the distance between Bareilly to Moradabad?
A. The total distance between Bareilly to Moradabad is 91 Kms.
Q. How fast I can reach from Bareilly to Moradabad?
A. 15933 train (DBRG ASR EXPRESS) is the fastest train from Bareilly to Moradabad. It takes 01:27 hrs to reach from Bareilly to Moradabad.
Q. What are Bareilly to Moradabad train timings??
A. 32 trains run from Bareilly to Moradabad, please find below their departure times
  • 13009 train (DOON EXPRESS) - Departs at 22:24 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 15653 train (AMARNATH EXPRESS) - Departs at 23:23 hrs and running days ( Thu )
  • 14205 train (FD DLI EXP) - Departs at 23:38 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12391 train (SHRAMJEEVI EXP) - Departs at 23:51 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 14257 train (K V EXP) - Departs at 00:15 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 19404 train (SLN ADI EXP) - Departs at 01:14 hrs and running days ( Thu )
  • 14207 train (PADMAVAT EXPRES) - Departs at 01:33 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12229 train (LUCKNOW MAIL) - Departs at 01:47 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 14511 train (NAUCHANDI EXP) - Departs at 01:58 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12231 train (LKO CDG EXPRESS) - Departs at 02:13 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 15273 train (SATYAGRAH EXP) - Departs at 02:28 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12429 train (LKO NDLS AC SF) - Departs at 03:00 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 22419 train (SUHAILDEV SF EXP) - Departs at 03:25 hrs and running days ( Mon Tue Thu Sat )
  • 14673 train (SHAHEED EXPRESS) - Departs at 04:25 hrs and running days ( Sun Tue Thu Fri )
  • 14315 train (INTERCITY EXP) - Departs at 04:55 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12317 train (AKAL TAKHT EXP) - Departs at 06:14 hrs and running days ( Mon Thu )
  • 14311 train (ALA HAZRAT EXP) - Departs at 06:35 hrs and running days ( Tue Thu Sat )
  • 15005 train (GKP DDN EXPRESS) - Departs at 06:49 hrs and running days ( Thu Sat )
  • 12583 train (ANVT DOUBLE DKR) - Departs at 08:27 hrs and running days ( Sun Tue Thu Fri )
  • 01701 train (JBP HARIDWAR SPL) - Departs at 08:40 hrs and running days ( Thu )
  • 15933 train (DBRG ASR EXPRESS) - Departs at 09:35 hrs and running days ( Thu )
  • 22355 train (PPTA CDG EXP) - Departs at 09:48 hrs and running days ( Mon Thu )
  • 15909 train (ABADH ASSAM EXP) - Departs at 10:37 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12369 train (KUMBHA EXPRESS) - Departs at 11:20 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Thu Fri )
  • 13151 train (JAMMU TAWI EXP) - Departs at 17:25 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 22453 train (RAJYA RANI EXP) - Departs at 18:13 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 18103 train (JALIANWALA B EXP) - Departs at 19:23 hrs and running days ( Tue Thu )
  • 13307 train (GANGASUTLEJ EXP) - Departs at 19:52 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 11112 train (GWL SUSHASAN EXP) - Departs at 19:52 hrs and running days ( Thu )
  • 54077 train (BE DLI PSNGR) - Departs at 17:15 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 13005 train (AMRITSAR MAIL) - Departs at 20:06 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 14265 train (BSB DDN EXP) - Departs at 21:00 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • Top train routes from Bareilly

  • BAREILLY to LUCKNOW trains
  • BAREILLY to SHAHJAHANPUR trains
  • BAREILLY to HARDOI trains
  • BAREILLY to NEW DELHI trains
  • BAREILLY to RAMPUR trains
  • BAREILLY to VARANASI trains
  • Top train routes from Moradabad

  • MORADABAD to LUCKNOW trains
  • MORADABAD to NEW DELHI trains
  • MORADABAD to SHAHJAHANPUR trains
  • MORADABAD to RAMPUR trains
  • Important Trains from Bareilly
  • 13009 DOON EXPRESS
  • 15653 AMARNATH EXPRESS
  • 14205 FD-DLI EXP
  • 12391 SHRAMJEEVI EXP
  • 14257 K V EXP
  • 19404 SLN ADI EXP
  • 14207 PADMAVAT EXP
  • 12229 LUCKNOW MAIL
  • 14511 NAUCHANDI EXP
  • 12231 LKO - CDG EXP
  • 4403 BJU NDLS AC SPL
  • 4404 NDLS-BJU WEEKLY EXP
  • 4405 DBG-DLI AC EXP SPL
  • 4406 DLI-DBG AC EXP SPL TRAIN
  • Important Trains from Moradabad
    Popular Routes from Bareilly
  • BAREILLY to MANDI DABWALI trains
  • BAREILLY to MUSAFIRKHANA trains
  • BAREILLY to MUZAFFARPUR trains
  • BAREILLY to MOKAMEH trains
  • BAREILLY to FIROZPUR trains
  • BAREILLY to MALDA trains
  • BAREILLY to MANMAD trains
  • BAREILLY to MANSA trains
  • BAREILLY to MEERUT trains
  • BAREILLY to MATHURA trains
  • BAREILLY to MARIANI trains
  • Popular Routes from Moradabad

    Important Station Stops from Bareilly to Moradabad

  • RGB-RAMGANGA
  • BTG-BASHARATGANJ
  • NSU-NISUI
  • AO-AONLA
  • RBK-REOTIBKHERA
  • KEG-KARENGI
  • DUB-DABTARA
  • PRKE-PURUAKHERA
  • AFR-ASAFPUR
  • SSKA-SISARKA
  • CH-CHANDAUSIJN
  • GTF-GUMTHAL
  • KZS-KUAKHERAHALT
  • JRJ-JARGAON
  • RJK-RAJAKASAHASPR
  • KD-KUNDARKHI
  • FRD-FARHEDI
  • MCV-MACHARYA
  • For more information on Bareilly to Moradabad train ticket booking Click IRCTC