Renigunta to Tenali Trains

Powered By 

Renigunta to Tenali 15 trains running Today


Book train tickets from Renigunta to Tenali with 24 X 7 customer support and instant refund

Train Departure Arrival Duration & Running Class Price starts
Renigunta Junction
RU
00:08
Tenali Junction
TEL
18:42
S M T W T F S
Renigunta Junction
RU
01:00
Tenali Junction
TEL
19:10
S M T W T F S
Renigunta Junction
RU
01:00
Tenali Junction
TEL
19:25
S M T W T F S
Renigunta Junction
RU
02:16
Tenali Junction
TEL
20:40
S M T W T F S
Renigunta Junction
RU
06:19
Tenali Junction
TEL
00:45
S M T W T F S
Renigunta Junction
RU
07:00
Tenali Junction
TEL
02:50
S M T W T F S
Renigunta Junction
RU
08:04
Tenali Junction
TEL
02:40
S M T W T F S
Renigunta Junction
RU
10:15
Tenali Junction
TEL
01:40
S M T W T F S
Renigunta Junction
RU
11:48
Tenali Junction
TEL
06:12
S M T W T F S
Renigunta Junction
RU
14:49
Tenali Junction
TEL
10:00
S M T W T F S
Renigunta Junction
RU
14:49
Tenali Junction
TEL
10:00
S M T W T F S
Renigunta Junction
RU
16:59
Tenali Junction
TEL
10:55
S M T W T F S
Renigunta Junction
RU
21:00
Tenali Junction
TEL
15:52
S M T W T F S
Renigunta Junction
RU
22:06
Tenali Junction
TEL
17:17
S M T W T F S
Renigunta Junction
RU
23:28
Tenali Junction
TEL
17:50
S M T W T F S
FAQ Renigunta to Tenali Trains
Q. How many stations are there in Renigunta which have trains running from Renigunta to Tenali?
A.There are 1 stations - RU(Renigunta Junction), from these stations you can book trains from Renigunta to Tenali
Q. Which is the first train from Renigunta to Tenali ?
A. 12733 train (NARAYANADRI EXP) is the first train from Renigunta to Tenali. It departs from RU (Renigunta Junction) at 18:42 and reaches Tenali Junction at 00:08. This train has 4 classes 1A 2A 3A SL
Q. Which is the last train from Renigunta to Tenali ?
A. 17209 train (SESHADRI EXPRES) is the last train from Renigunta to Tenali. It departs from RU (Renigunta Junction) at 17:50 and reaches Tenali Junction at 23:28. This train has 4 classes 2A 3A SL
Q. What is the duration between Renigunta to Tenali if travelled by train?
A. The train journey between Renigunta to Tenali will take around 08:35 hrs.
Q. What is the distance between Renigunta to Tenali?
A. The total distance between Renigunta to Tenali is 345 Kms.
Q. How fast I can reach from Renigunta to Tenali?
A. 07116 train (HYDERABAD EXP) is the fastest train from Renigunta to Tenali. It takes 04:10 hrs to reach from Renigunta to Tenali.
Q. What are Renigunta to Tenali train timings??
A. 15 trains run from Renigunta to Tenali, please find below their departure times
  • 12733 train (NARAYANADRI EXP) - Departs at 18:42 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 07432 train (TPTY CCT SPL) - Departs at 19:10 hrs and running days ( Sun Tue Thu )
  • 17246 train (DMM MTM NS EXP) - Departs at 19:25 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 17487 train (TIRUMALA EXP) - Departs at 20:40 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 17229 train (SABARI EXPRESS) - Departs at 00:45 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 07116 train (HYDERABAD EXP) - Departs at 02:50 hrs and running days ( Tue )
  • 12864 train (YPR HOWRAH EXP) - Departs at 02:40 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 57257 train (KAKINADA PSGR) - Departs at 01:40 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 17405 train (KRISHNA EXPRESS) - Departs at 06:12 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 16787 train (TEN JAMMU EXP) - Departs at 10:00 hrs and running days ( Tue Sat )
  • 16687 train (NAVYUG EXP) - Departs at 10:00 hrs and running days ( Tue )
  • 17480 train (TPTY PURI EXP) - Departs at 10:55 hrs and running days ( Mon Tue Wed Fri Sat )
  • 08574 train (TPTY VSKP SPL) - Departs at 15:52 hrs and running days ( Tue )
  • 12763 train (PADMAVATHI EXP) - Departs at 17:17 hrs and running days ( Mon Tue Wed Fri Sat )
  • 17209 train (SESHADRI EXPRES) - Departs at 17:50 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • Top train routes from Renigunta

  • RENIGUNTA to TIRUPATI
  • RENIGUNTA to VIJAYAWADA
  • RENIGUNTA to GUDUR
  • RENIGUNTA to NELLORE
  • RENIGUNTA to VELLORE
  • RENIGUNTA to GUNTAKAL
  • RENIGUNTA to GOOTY
  • RENIGUNTA to ONGOLE
  • RENIGUNTA to KADAPA
  • RENIGUNTA to JOLARPETTAI
  • RENIGUNTA to RAJAMPET
  • RENIGUNTA to YERRAGUNTLA
  • RENIGUNTA to KODURU
  • RENIGUNTA to RAJAHMUNDRY
  • RENIGUNTA to TADIPATRI
  • Top train routes from Tenali

  • TENALI to NELLORE
  • TENALI to ONGOLE
  • TENALI to GUDUR
  • TENALI to CHIRALA
  • TENALI to VIJAYAWADA
  • TENALI to BAPATLA
  • TENALI to KAVALI
  • TENALI to TIRUPATI
  • TENALI to CHENNAI
  • TENALI to RAJAHMUNDRY
  • TENALI to SINGARAYAKONDA
  • TENALI to SAMARLAKOTA
  • Important Trains from Renigunta
  • 12733 TPTY-SC NARAYANADRI EXP
  • 17487 TIRUMALA EXP
  • 17229 KCVL-HYB SABARI EXP
  • 12864 YPR HOWRAH EXP
  • 57257 TPTY-COA PASS
  • 17405 KRISHNA EXPRESS
  • 16787 TEN JAMMU EXP
  • 2853 SUVIDHA SPECIAL
  • 2854 ERS HWH SUVIDHA
  • 7323 HUBBALLI EXP
  • 7324 UBL MAS EXP
  • 7417 TPTY NSL SPL
  • 7418 NSL TPTY EXP
  • 8301 Sambalpur Banaswadi Special
  • 8302 Banaswadi Sambalpur SpecialFare Special
  • Important Trains from Tenali
    Popular Routes from Renigunta
  • RENIGUNTA to TIRUNELVELI
  • RENIGUNTA to TITLAGARH
  • RENIGUNTA to TIRUR
  • RENIGUNTA to THALASSERY
  • RENIGUNTA to THANE
  • RENIGUNTA to TORANAGALLU
  • RENIGUNTA to TANUKU
  • RENIGUNTA to TIRUVANNAMALAI
  • RENIGUNTA to TIRUPATI
  • RENIGUNTA to TIRUVALLUR
  • RENIGUNTA to TIRUTTANI
  • RENIGUNTA to TADIPATRI
  • RENIGUNTA to TIRUPPUR
  • RENIGUNTA to THIRUVANANTHAPURAM
  • Popular Routes from Tenali

    Important Station Stops from Renigunta to Tenali

  • YPD-YERPEDU
  • KHT-SRI KALAHASTI
  • YLK-YELLAKARU
  • VKI-VENKATAGIRI
  • NDZ-NIDIGALLU
  • VDD-VENDODU
  • KQA-KONDAGUNTA
  • GDR-GUDUR JN
  • MBL-MANUBOLU
  • VKT-VENKATACHALAM
  • VDE-VEDAYAPALEM
  • NLS-NELLORE SOUTH
  • NLR-NELLORE
  • PGU-PADUGUPADU
  • KJJ-KODAVALURU
  • TMC-TALAMANCHI
  • AXR-ALLURU ROAD
  • BTTR-BITRAGUNTA
  • SVPM-S VENKTESWRPALM
  • KVZ-KAVALI
  • TTU-TETTU
  • UPD-ULAVAPADU
  • SKM-SINGARAYAKONDA
  • TNR-TANGUTURU
  • SDM-SURAREDDIPALEM
  • OGL-ONGOLE
  • KRV-KARAVADI
  • ANB-AMMANABROLU
  • RPRL-RAPARLA HALT
  • UGD-UPPUGUNDURU
  • CJM-CHINNA GANJAM
  • KVDU-KADAVAKUDURU
  • KPLL-KOTTA PNDLPALLI
  • VTM-VETAPALEM
  • JAQ-JANDRAPETA
  • CLX-CHIRALA
  • IPPM-IPURUPALEM
  • SPF-STUARTPURAM
  • BPP-BAPATLA
  • APL-APPIKATLA
  • MCVM-MACHAVARAM
  • NDO-NIDUBROLU
  • MDKU-MODUKURU
  • TSR-TSUNDURU
  • For more information on Renigunta to Tenali IRCTC train ticket booking CLICK HERE