19411 Train Route

19411 - SBIB DLPC EXP
Change
SABARMATI BG to DAULATPUR CHAUK
Running Days : Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
S. No Station Name & Code Arrives Departs Halt Time Distance Avg. Delay Day
1 SABARMATI BG - SBIB Start 09:45 0 0 km - 1
2 KALOL - KLL 10:00 10:02 02:00 21 km - 1
3 MAHESANA JN - MSH 10:35 10:37 02:00 63 km - 1
4 UNJHA - UJA 10:57 10:59 02:00 84 km - 1
5 SIDDHPUR - SID 11:14 11:16 02:00 99 km - 1
6 PALANPUR JN - PNU 12:21 12:23 02:00 128 km - 1
7 ABU ROAD - ABR 13:00 13:10 10:00 181 km - 1
8 SWARUPGANJ - SRPJ 13:33 13:35 02:00 206 km - 1
9 PINDWARA - PDWA 13:50 13:52 02:00 225 km - 1
10 NANA - NANA 14:07 14:09 02:00 242 km - 1
11 FALNA - FA 14:38 14:40 02:00 280 km - 1
12 RANI - RANI 14:53 14:55 02:00 294 km - 1
13 MARWAR JN - MJ 15:35 15:40 05:00 346 km - 1
14 BEAWAR - BER 16:48 16:50 02:00 434 km - 1
15 AJMER JN - AII 17:55 18:05 10:00 486 km - 1
16 KISHANGARH - KSG 18:33 18:35 02:00 511 km - 1
17 PHULERA JN - FL 19:15 19:17 02:00 566 km - 1
18 JAIPUR - JP 20:10 20:20 10:00 621 km - 1
19 GANDHINAGAR JPR - GADJ 20:31 20:34 03:00 626 km - 1
20 DAUSA - DO 21:11 21:13 02:00 682 km - 1
21 BANDIKUI JN - BKI 21:40 21:42 02:00 711 km - 1
22 RAJGARH - RHG 22:08 22:10 02:00 736 km - 1
23 ALWAR - AWR 22:38 22:41 03:00 771 km - 1
24 KHAIRTHAL - KRH 23:04 23:06 02:00 798 km - 1
25 REWARI - RE 00:05 00:10 05:00 846 km - 2
26 JHAJJAR - JHJ 00:52 00:54 02:00 890 km - 2
27 ROHTAK JN - ROK 01:34 01:37 03:00 927 km - 2
28 JULANA - JNA 02:00 02:01 01:00 958 km - 2
29 JIND JN - JIND 02:22 02:25 03:00 984 km - 2
30 UCHANA - UCA 02:41 02:43 02:00 1003 km - 2
31 NARWANA JN - NRW 03:01 03:03 02:00 1018 km - 2
32 KAITHAL - KLE 03:49 03:51 02:00 1055 km - 2
33 KURUKSHETRA JN - KKDE 04:53 05:20 27:00 1104 km - 2
34 AMBALA CANT JN - UMB 06:35 06:48 13:00 1145 km - 2
35 CHANDIGARH - CDG 07:31 07:50 19:00 1213 km - 2
36 SAHIBZADA ASNGR - SASN 08:00 08:02 02:00 1225 km - 2
37 MORINDA - MRND 08:33 08:35 02:00 1260 km - 2
38 RUPNAGAR - RPAR 09:11 09:13 02:00 1285 km - 2
39 ANANDPUR SAHIB - ANSB 10:18 10:20 02:00 1320 km - 2
40 NANGAL DAM - NLDM 10:38 10:53 15:00 1340 km - 2
41 UNA HIMACHAL - UHL 11:06 11:08 02:00 1357 km - 2
42 AMB ANDAURA - AADR 11:30 11:32 02:00 1384 km - 2
43 DAULATPUR CHAUK - DLPC 12:00 End 0 1401 km - 2
Sbib Dlpc Exp
Confirm Train Ticket
Book Now

19411 SBIB DLPC EXP: Train Route, Schedule and Timings

Train 19411 SBIB DLPC EXP runs from SABARMATI BG(SBIB) to DAULATPUR CHAUK(DLPC) on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday. Train departs from SABARMATI BG(SBIB) at 09:45 and reaches DAULATPUR CHAUK(DLPC) at 12:00. It takes 2 days to reach train 19411 from SABARMATI BG(SBIB) to DAULATPUR CHAUK(DLPC) .

SBIB DLPC EXP 19411 train passes through 43 major stations in 2 days to reach from SABARMATI BG to DAULATPUR CHAUK . It takes total of 26:15 hours journey to reach DAULATPUR CHAUK .

In 19411 train route maximum halt time for this train is 27:00 minutes at KURUKSHETRA JN(KKDE). Train 19411 arrives at KURUKSHETRA JN at 04:53 and departs at 05:20. So if you want to get down from the train and buy anything from the station or for little fresh air. It's safe to get down at this station.


Related trains for Train 19411 SBIB DLPC EXP

  • A (A)

    Train starts from A (A) , A to A (A) , A. Total duration is A.

    This trains runs on:
    Moday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday


19411 SBIB DLPC EXP FAQ

From which station train 19411 SBIB DLPC EXP starts from?

19411 SBIB DLPC EXP starts from SABARMATI BG(SBIB)

How many days in a week 19411 SBIB DLPC EXP runs ?

19411 SBIB DLPC EXP runs on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday,

What is the maximum halt time of 19411 SBIB DLPC EXP and at which station?

Maximum halt time of 19411 SBIB DLPC EXP train is 27:00 minutes at KURUKSHETRA JN(KKDE)

Top Train Routes in India

Highest rated App & Official Partner of IRCTC

Train Time Table Confirmtkt App
1 4.6  (568709 reviews)
For more information on 19411 SBIB DLPC EXP train Click IRCTC