15018 Train Schedule | Train Time Table


 E-mail  Print
GKP LTT EXP Gorakhpur Junction to Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
Book Tickets Now
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
GORAKHPUR JN GKP Source
Average Delay: (No Delay min)
0 05:30
Average Delay: (No Delay min)
1 0
DEORIA SADAR DEOS 06:18
Average Delay: (- min)
02:00 06:20
Average Delay: (- min)
1 50
BHATNI JN BTT 06:50
Average Delay: (No Delay min)
05:00 06:55
Average Delay: (No Delay min)
1 71
SALEMPUR JN SRU 07:06
Average Delay: (No Delay min)
02:00 07:08
Average Delay: (No Delay min)
1 81
LAR ROAD LRD 07:19
Average Delay: (No Delay min)
02:00 07:21
Average Delay: (No Delay min)
1 91
BELTHARA ROAD BLTR 07:34
Average Delay: (No Delay min)
02:00 07:36
Average Delay: (No Delay min)
1 104
INDARA JN IAA 08:11
Average Delay: (No Delay min)
02:00 08:13
Average Delay: (No Delay min)
1 131
MAU JN MAU 08:30
Average Delay: (No Delay min)
05:00 08:35
Average Delay: (No Delay min)
1 139
DULLAHAPUR DLR 09:02
Average Delay: (No Delay min)
02:00 09:04
Average Delay: (No Delay min)
1 160
JAKHANIAN JKN 09:17
Average Delay: (No Delay min)
02:00 09:19
Average Delay: (No Delay min)
1 168
SADAT SDT 09:30
Average Delay: (No Delay min)
02:00 09:32
Average Delay: (No Delay min)
1 178
AUNRIHAR JN ARJ 09:55
Average Delay: (No Delay min)
02:00 09:57
Average Delay: (No Delay min)
1 196
VARANASI CITY BCY 10:45
Average Delay: (No Delay min)
02:00 10:47
Average Delay: (No Delay min)
1 228
VARANASI JN BSB 11:10
Average Delay: (No Delay min)
10:00 11:20
Average Delay: (No Delay min)
1 231
CHAUKHANDI CHH 11:39
Average Delay: (No Delay min)
01:00 11:40
Average Delay: (No Delay min)
1 247
SEWAPURI SWPR 11:47
Average Delay: (- min)
01:00 11:48
Average Delay: (- min)
1 254
KAPSETI KEH 11:56
Average Delay: (- min)
01:00 11:57
Average Delay: (- min)
1 259
PARSIPUR PRF 12:04
Average Delay: (No Delay min)
01:00 12:05
Average Delay: (No Delay min)
1 268
BHADOHI BOY 12:11
Average Delay: (No Delay min)
02:00 12:13
Average Delay: (No Delay min)
1 276
MONDH MOF 12:24
Average Delay: (No Delay min)
01:00 12:25
Average Delay: (No Delay min)
1 284
SURIAWAN SAW 12:32
Average Delay: (No Delay min)
01:00 12:33
Average Delay: (No Delay min)
1 291
SARAI KANSRAI SQN 12:43
Average Delay: (- min)
01:00 12:44
Average Delay: (- min)
1 301
JANGHAI JN JNH 13:18
Average Delay: (No Delay min)
02:00 13:20
Average Delay: (No Delay min)
1 307
UGRASENPUR URPR 13:39
Average Delay: (- min)
01:00 13:40
Average Delay: (- min)
1 321
PHULPUR PLP 13:49
Average Delay: (No Delay min)
01:00 13:50
Average Delay: (No Delay min)
1 330
SARAI CHANDI SYC 14:01
Average Delay: (No Delay min)
01:00 14:02
Average Delay: (No Delay min)
1 341
PHAPHAMAU JN PFM 15:06
Average Delay: (- min)
01:00 15:07
Average Delay: (- min)
1 353
PRAYAG PRG 15:20
Average Delay: (No Delay min)
02:00 15:22
Average Delay: (No Delay min)
1 360
PRAYAGRAJ JN. PRYJ 15:50
20:00 16:10
1 366
NAINI NYN 16:31
Average Delay: (No Delay min)
01:00 16:32
Average Delay: (No Delay min)
1 374
JASRA JSR 16:49
Average Delay: (No Delay min)
01:00 16:50
Average Delay: (No Delay min)
1 390
SHANKARGARH SRJ 17:09
Average Delay: (- min)
01:00 17:10
Average Delay: (- min)
1 411
DABHAURA DBR 17:45
Average Delay: (No Delay min)
01:00 17:46
Average Delay: (No Delay min)
1 444
MANIKPUR MKP 18:17
Average Delay: (No Delay min)
05:00 18:22
Average Delay: (No Delay min)
1 467
JAITWAR JTW 19:08
Average Delay: (- min)
02:00 19:10
Average Delay: (- min)
1 524
SATNA STA 19:40
Average Delay: (No Delay min)
10:00 19:50
Average Delay: (No Delay min)
1 544
MAIHAR MYR 20:13
Average Delay: (No Delay min)
02:00 20:15
Average Delay: (No Delay min)
1 579
KATNI KTE 21:05
Average Delay: (No Delay min)
05:00 21:10
Average Delay: (No Delay min)
1 642
SIHORA ROAD SHR 21:52
Average Delay: (- min)
02:00 21:54
Average Delay: (- min)
1 695
JABALPUR JBP 22:35
Average Delay: (- min)
10:00 22:45
Average Delay: (- min)
1 733
MADAN MAHAL MML 22:53
Average Delay: (- min)
02:00 22:55
Average Delay: (- min)
1 736
SHRIDHAM SRID 23:33
Average Delay: (- min)
02:00 23:35
Average Delay: (- min)
1 786
NARSINGHPUR NU 00:28
Average Delay: (- min)
02:00 00:30
Average Delay: (- min)
2 817
KARELI KY 00:43
Average Delay: (- min)
02:00 00:45
Average Delay: (- min)
2 833
GADARWARA GAR 01:38
Average Delay: (- min)
02:00 01:40
Average Delay: (- min)
2 861
PIPARIYA PPI 02:08
Average Delay: (- min)
02:00 02:10
Average Delay: (- min)
2 911
SOHAGPUR SGP 02:28
Average Delay: (- min)
02:00 02:30
Average Delay: (- min)
2 929
ITARSI JN ET 04:20
Average Delay: (- min)
10:00 04:30
Average Delay: (- min)
2 978
BANAPURA BPF 04:55
Average Delay: (- min)
01:00 04:56
Average Delay: (- min)
2 1012
TIMARNI TBN 05:16
Average Delay: (- min)
01:00 05:17
Average Delay: (- min)
2 1039
HARDA HD 05:30
Average Delay: (- min)
02:00 05:32
Average Delay: (- min)
2 1054
KHIRKIYA KKN 05:58
Average Delay: (- min)
02:00 06:00
Average Delay: (- min)
2 1086
BARUD BRUD 06:16
Average Delay: (- min)
01:00 06:17
Average Delay: (- min)
2 1106
CHHANERA CAER 06:25
Average Delay: (- min)
02:00 06:27
Average Delay: (- min)
2 1116
SURGAON BANJARI SGBJ 06:45
Average Delay: (- min)
01:00 06:46
Average Delay: (- min)
2 1134
TALVADYA TLV 06:53
Average Delay: (- min)
02:00 06:55
Average Delay: (- min)
2 1146
KHANDWA KNW 08:10
Average Delay: (No Delay min)
05:00 08:15
Average Delay: (No Delay min)
2 1162
NEPANAGAR NPNR 08:48
Average Delay: (- min)
02:00 08:50
Average Delay: (- min)
2 1204
BURHANPUR BAU 09:08
Average Delay: (No Delay min)
02:00 09:10
Average Delay: (No Delay min)
2 1231
RAVER RV 09:28
Average Delay: (- min)
02:00 09:30
Average Delay: (- min)
2 1251
BHUSAVAL JN BSL 10:15
Average Delay: (No Delay min)
05:00 10:20
Average Delay: (No Delay min)
2 1285
JALGAON JN JL 10:41
Average Delay: (- min)
02:00 10:43
Average Delay: (- min)
2 1309
PACHORA JN PC 11:18
Average Delay: (No Delay min)
02:00 11:20
Average Delay: (No Delay min)
2 1357
CHALISGAON JN CSN 11:53
Average Delay: (- min)
02:00 11:55
Average Delay: (- min)
2 1402
NANDGAON NGN 12:20
Average Delay: (No Delay min)
02:00 12:22
Average Delay: (No Delay min)
2 1444
MANMAD JN MMR 12:40
Average Delay: (- min)
05:00 12:45
Average Delay: (- min)
2 1469
LASALGAON LS 13:03
Average Delay: (No Delay min)
02:00 13:05
Average Delay: (No Delay min)
2 1494
NASHIK ROAD NK 13:55
Average Delay: (No Delay min)
05:00 14:00
Average Delay: (No Delay min)
2 1542
DEVLALI DVL 14:08
Average Delay: (- min)
02:00 14:10
Average Delay: (- min)
2 1548
IGATPURI IGP 15:30
Average Delay: (No Delay min)
05:00 15:35
Average Delay: (No Delay min)
2 1593
KASARA KSRA 16:03
Average Delay: (No Delay min)
02:00 16:05
Average Delay: (No Delay min)
2 1609
KALYAN JN KYN 17:07
Average Delay: (No Delay min)
03:00 17:10
Average Delay: (No Delay min)
2 1676
THANE TNA 17:27
03:00 17:30
2 1696
LOKMANYATILAK T LTT 18:05
Average Delay: (No Delay min)
0 Destination
Average Delay: (No Delay min)
2 1713
BHUSAVAL JN BSL 10:15
Average Delay: (No Delay min)
455:00 17:50
Average Delay: (No Delay min)
2 1285
YEOLA YL 21:38
02:00 21:40
2 1497
KOPARGAON KPG 21:48
02:00 21:50
2 1511
PUNTAMBA PB 22:34
01:00 22:35
2 1535
BELAPUR BAP 23:09
01:00 23:10
2 1555
AHMADNAGAR ANG 00:37
05:00 00:42
3 1622
DAUND JN DD 02:45
15:00 03:00
3 1706
KEDGAON KDG 03:29
01:00 03:30
3 1727
URULI URI 03:49
01:00 03:50
3 1753
PUNE JN PUNE 04:50
10:00 05:00
3 1781
GHORPURI GPR 05:07
01:00 05:08
3 1784
JEJURI JJR 05:58
02:00 06:00
3 1839
NIRA NIRA 06:28
02:00 06:30
3 1866
LONAND LNN 06:39
01:00 06:40
3 1873
WATHAR WTR 07:14
01:00 07:15
3 1901
JARANDESHWAR JSV 07:29
01:00 07:30
3 1919
SATARA STR 08:02
03:00 08:05
3 1927
KOREGAON KRG 08:14
01:00 08:15
3 1937
RAHIMATPUR RMP 08:29
01:00 08:30
3 1948
TARGAON TAZ 08:39
01:00 08:40
3 1959
MASUR MSR 08:54
01:00 08:55
3 1971
KARAD KRD 09:17
03:00 09:20
3 1985
BHAVANI NAGAR BVNR 09:34
01:00 09:35
3 2006
TAKARI TKR 09:44
01:00 09:45
3 2012
KIRLOSKARVADI KOV 09:59
01:00 10:00
3 2020
BHILAVDI BVQ 10:14
01:00 10:15
3 2034
SANGLI SLI 10:52
03:00 10:55
3 2053
MIRAJ JN MRJ 11:15
05:00 11:20
3 2060
JAYASINGPUR JSP 11:34
01:00 11:35
3 2072
HATKANAGALE HTK 11:49
01:00 11:50
3 2087
RUKADI RKD 11:59
01:00 12:00
3 2094
VALIVADE VV 12:09
01:00 12:10
3 2101
C SHAHUMHARAJ T KOP 13:05
0 Destination
3 2107

For Faster Experience Download App.

About Train 15018 GKP LTT EXP

Train 15018 GKP LTT EXP runs from Gorakhpur Junction(GKP) to Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus(LTT) on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday. Train departs from Gorakhpur Junction(GKP) at 05:30 and reaches Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus(LTT) at 13:05. It takes 3 days to reach train 15018 from Gorakhpur Junction(GKP) to Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus(LTT) .

GKP LTT EXP 15018 train passes through 107 major stations in 3 days to reach from Gorakhpur Junction to Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus . It takes total of 55:35 hours journey to reach Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus .

In 15018 train route maximum halt time for this train is 455:00 minutes at BHUSAVAL JN(BSL). Train 15018 arrives at BHUSAVAL JN at 10:15 and departs at 17:50. So if you want to get down from the train and buy anything from the station or for little fresh air. It's safe to get down at this station.


15018 GKP LTT EXP FAQ

From which station train 15018 GKP LTT EXP starts from?

15018 GKP LTT EXP starts from Gorakhpur Junction(GKP)

How many days in a week 15018 GKP LTT EXP runs ?

15018 GKP LTT EXP runs on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday,

What is the maximum halt time of 15018 GKP LTT EXP and at which station?

Maximum halt time of 15018 GKP LTT EXP train is 455:00 minutes at BHUSAVAL JN(BSL)

Top Train Routes related to 15018 GKP LTT EXP

For more information on 15018 GKP LTT EXP train Click IRCTC