Annavaram to Nidadavolu Trains

Powered By 

Annavaram to Nidadavolu 15 trains running Today


24 X 7 customer support and instant refund

Train Departure Arrival Duration & Running Class Price starts
Annavaram
ANV
00:14
Nidadavolu Junction
NDD
21:30
S M T W T F S
Annavaram
ANV
00:14
Nidadavolu Junction
NDD
21:30
S M T W T F S
Annavaram
ANV
00:24
Nidadavolu Junction
NDD
21:55
S M T W T F S
Annavaram
ANV
03:44
Nidadavolu Junction
NDD
01:28
S M T W T F S
Annavaram
ANV
08:24
Nidadavolu Junction
NDD
06:10
S M T W T F S
Annavaram
ANV
11:06
Nidadavolu Junction
NDD
09:01
S M T W T F S
Annavaram
ANV
13:44
Nidadavolu Junction
NDD
11:20
S M T W T F S
Annavaram
ANV
13:44
Nidadavolu Junction
NDD
11:20
S M T W T F S
Annavaram
ANV
15:49
Nidadavolu Junction
NDD
14:05
S M T W T F S
Annavaram
ANV
16:24
Nidadavolu Junction
NDD
14:31
S M T W T F S
Annavaram
ANV
17:41
Nidadavolu Junction
NDD
15:45
S M T W T F S
Annavaram
ANV
17:43
Nidadavolu Junction
NDD
15:35
S M T W T F S
Annavaram
ANV
18:24
Nidadavolu Junction
NDD
16:40
S M T W T F S
Annavaram
ANV
20:23
Nidadavolu Junction
NDD
18:21
S M T W T F S
Annavaram
ANV
20:59
Nidadavolu Junction
NDD
19:14
S M T W T F S

Annavaram to Nidadavolu trains

Distance between Annavaram to Nidadavolu is 110 Kms. It will take 01:44 hrs to reach from Annavaram to Nidadavolu by train

15 trains run between Bangalore to Hyderabad. Bangalore has 1 stations - you can book train tickets from these stations for Nidadavolu.

FAQ Annavaram to Nidadavolu Trains
Q. How many stations are there in Annavaram which have trains running from Annavaram to Nidadavolu?
A.There are 1 stations - ANV(Annavaram), from these stations you can book trains from Annavaram to Nidadavolu
Q. Which is the first train from Annavaram to Nidadavolu ?
A. 57230 train (VSKP MTM PASS) is the first train from Annavaram to Nidadavolu. It departs from ANV (Annavaram) at 21:30 and reaches Nidadavolu Junction at 00:14. This train has 1 classes SL
Q. Which is the last train from Annavaram to Nidadavolu ?
A. 12727 train (GODAVARI EXP) is the last train from Annavaram to Nidadavolu. It departs from ANV (Annavaram) at 19:14 and reaches Nidadavolu Junction at 20:59. This train has 1 classes 1A 2A 3A SL
Q. What is the duration between Annavaram to Nidadavolu if travelled by train?
A. The train journey between Annavaram to Nidadavolu will take around 02:44 hrs.
Q. What is the distance between Annavaram to Nidadavolu?
A. The total distance between Annavaram to Nidadavolu is 110 Kms.
Q. How fast I can reach from Annavaram to Nidadavolu?
A. 12717 train (RATNACHALAM EXP) is the fastest train from Annavaram to Nidadavolu. It takes 01:44 hrs to reach from Annavaram to Nidadavolu.
Q. What are Annavaram to Nidadavolu train timings??
A. 15 trains run from Annavaram to Nidadavolu, please find below their departure times
  • 57230 train (VSKP MTM PASS) - Departs at 21:30 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 57265 train (VSKP NS PASS) - Departs at 21:30 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 17244 train (VIJAYAWADA EXP) - Departs at 21:55 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 17479 train (PURI TPTY EXP) - Departs at 01:28 hrs and running days ( Mon Tue Thu Fri Sat )
  • 18645 train (EAST COAST EXP) - Departs at 06:10 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 17240 train (SIMHADRI EXPRESS) - Departs at 09:01 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 18189 train (TATA ALLP EXP) - Departs at 11:20 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 13351 train (DHN ALAPPUZHA E) - Departs at 11:20 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12717 train (RATNACHALAM EXP) - Departs at 14:05 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 18463 train (PRASANTHI EXP) - Departs at 14:31 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12839 train (HWH MAS MAIL) - Departs at 15:45 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 17488 train (TIRUMALA EXPRESS) - Departs at 15:35 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12861 train (LINK DAKSIN EXP) - Departs at 16:40 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 17015 train (VISAKHA EXPRESS) - Departs at 18:21 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12727 train (GODAVARI EXP) - Departs at 19:14 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • Top train routes from Annavaram

  • ANNAVARAM to RAJAHMUNDRY trains
  • ANNAVARAM to ANAKAPALLE trains
  • ANNAVARAM to SAMARLAKOTA trains
  • ANNAVARAM to VISAKHAPATNAM trains
  • ANNAVARAM to VIJAYAWADA trains
  • ANNAVARAM to TADEPALLIGUDEM trains
  • ANNAVARAM to YELLAMANCHILI trains
  • ANNAVARAM to ANAPARTHY trains
  • ANNAVARAM to DWARAPUDI trains
  • ANNAVARAM to TENALI trains
  • ANNAVARAM to VIZIANAGARAM trains
  • ANNAVARAM to CHIRALA trains
  • Top train routes from Nidadavolu

  • NIDADAVOLU to RAJAHMUNDRY trains
  • NIDADAVOLU to SAMARLAKOTA trains
  • NIDADAVOLU to VIJAYAWADA trains
  • NIDADAVOLU to ANAKAPALLE trains
  • NIDADAVOLU to TADEPALLIGUDEM trains
  • NIDADAVOLU to TUNI trains
  • NIDADAVOLU to VISAKHAPATNAM trains
  • NIDADAVOLU to KOVVUR trains
  • NIDADAVOLU to PITHAPURAM trains
  • NIDADAVOLU to YELLAMANCHILI trains
  • NIDADAVOLU to GUDUR trains
  • NIDADAVOLU to TENALI trains
  • NIDADAVOLU to KAKINADA trains
  • Important Trains from Annavaram
  • 57230 VSKP-MTM PASS
  • 57265 NS PASS
  • 17479 PURI-TPTY EXP
  • 18645 EAST COAST EXP
  • 17240 SIMHADRI EXPRESS
  • 18189 TATA-ROU-ALLP EXPRESS
  • 13351 DHANBAD - ALLEPY EXPRESS
  • 12717 VSKP-BZA RATNACHAL EXP
  • 18463 BBS-SBC PRASHANTI
  • 7271 BZA VSKP SPL
  • 7272 VSKP BZA SPECIA
  • 7273 VSKP DMM SPL
  • 7274 DMM VSKP SPL
  • 12718 RATNACHAL EXP
  • 12727 GODAVARI EXP
  • Important Trains from Nidadavolu
    Popular Routes from Annavaram
  • ANNAVARAM to DACHEPALLE trains
  • ANNAVARAM to NANDYAL trains
  • ANNAVARAM to NEW DELHI trains
  • ANNAVARAM to NELLORE trains
  • ANNAVARAM to NARASARAOPET trains
  • ANNAVARAM to NUZVID trains
  • ANNAVARAM to ONGOLE trains
  • ANNAVARAM to PALAKOLLU trains
  • ANNAVARAM to RAYAGADA trains
  • ANNAVARAM to RAJAHMUNDRY trains
  • ANNAVARAM to RENIGUNTA trains
  • ANNAVARAM to SATTENAPALLE trains
  • ANNAVARAM to BENGALURU trains
  • Popular Routes from Nidadavolu

    Important Station Stops from Annavaram to Nidadavolu

  • BMGM-BRAHMANAGUDEM
  • CU-CHAGALLU
  • PSDA-PASIVEDALA
  • KVR-KOVVUR
  • GVN-GODAVARI
  • RJY-RAJAMUNDRY
  • KYM-KADIYAN
  • KSVM-KESAVARAM
  • DWP-DWARAPUDI
  • APT-ANAPARTI
  • BBPM-BALABHADRAPURAM
  • BVL-BIKKAVOLU
  • PBD-PEDABRAMADVAM
  • MPU-MEDAPADU
  • GDPT-GUDAPARTI
  • SLO-SAMALKOTJN
  • PAP-PITHAPURAM
  • GLP-GOLLAPROLU
  • DGDG-DURGADAGATE
  • RVD-RAVIKAMPADU
  • For more information on Annavaram to Nidadavolu train ticket booking Click IRCTC