Shegaon to Bhusawal Trains

Powered By 

Shegaon to Bhusawal 13 trains running Today


24 X 7 customer support and instant refund

Train Departure Arrival Duration & Running Class Price starts
Shegaon
SEG
00:40
Bhusaval Junction
BSL
23:00
S M T W T F S
Shegaon
SEG
01:40
Bhusaval Junction
BSL
23:45
S M T W T F S
Shegaon
SEG
03:45
Bhusaval Junction
BSL
01:50
S M T W T F S
Shegaon
SEG
07:55
Bhusaval Junction
BSL
05:50
S M T W T F S
Shegaon
SEG
12:55
Bhusaval Junction
BSL
11:15
S M T W T F S
Shegaon
SEG
13:15
Bhusaval Junction
BSL
11:45
S M T W T F S
Shegaon
SEG
17:45
Bhusaval Junction
BSL
15:45
S M T W T F S
Shegaon
SEG
20:40
Bhusaval Junction
BSL
18:35
S M T W T F S
Shegaon
SEG
21:10
Bhusaval Junction
BSL
19:15
S M T W T F S
Shegaon
SEG
21:25
Bhusaval Junction
BSL
19:50
S M T W T F S
Shegaon
SEG
22:45
Bhusaval Junction
BSL
21:00
S M T W T F S
Shegaon
SEG
23:10
Bhusaval Junction
BSL
21:30
S M T W T F S
Shegaon
SEG
23:40
Bhusaval Junction
BSL
21:47
S M T W T F S

Shegaon to Bhusawal trains

Distance between Shegaon to Bhusawal is 103 Kms. It will take 01:30 hrs to reach from Shegaon to Bhusawal by train

13 trains run between Bangalore to Hyderabad. Bangalore has 1 stations - you can book train tickets from these stations for Bhusawal.

FAQ Shegaon to Bhusawal Trains
Q. How many stations are there in Shegaon which have trains running from Shegaon to Bhusawal?
A.There are 1 stations - SEG(Shegaon), from these stations you can book trains from Shegaon to Bhusawal
Q. Which is the first train from Shegaon to Bhusawal ?
A. 12114 train (PUNE GARIBRATH) is the first train from Shegaon to Bhusawal. It departs from SEG (Shegaon) at 23:00 and reaches Bhusaval Junction at 00:40. This train has 1 classes 3A
Q. Which is the last train from Shegaon to Bhusawal ?
A. 01294 train (BD PUNE SPECIAL) is the last train from Shegaon to Bhusawal. It departs from SEG (Shegaon) at 21:47 and reaches Bhusaval Junction at 23:40. This train has 1 classes SL
Q. What is the duration between Shegaon to Bhusawal if travelled by train?
A. The train journey between Shegaon to Bhusawal will take around 02:05 hrs.
Q. What is the distance between Shegaon to Bhusawal?
A. The total distance between Shegaon to Bhusawal is 103 Kms.
Q. How fast I can reach from Shegaon to Bhusawal?
A. 12860 train (GITANJALI EXP) is the fastest train from Shegaon to Bhusawal. It takes 01:30 hrs to reach from Shegaon to Bhusawal.
Q. What are Shegaon to Bhusawal train timings??
A. 13 trains run from Shegaon to Bhusawal, please find below their departure times
  • 12114 train (PUNE GARIBRATH) - Departs at 23:00 hrs and running days ( Sun Tue Fri )
  • 12834 train (HWH ADI EXPRESS) - Departs at 23:45 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12140 train (SEVAGRAM EXP) - Departs at 01:50 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12656 train (NAVAJIVAN EXP) - Departs at 05:50 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 19026 train (SURAT EXPRESS) - Departs at 11:15 hrs and running days ( Mon Fri Sat )
  • 12860 train (GITANJALI EXP) - Departs at 11:45 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 11040 train (MAHARASHTRA EXP) - Departs at 15:45 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 18030 train (SHM LTT EXPRESS) - Departs at 18:35 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12810 train (HWH MUMBAI MAIL) - Departs at 19:15 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12130 train (AZAD HIND EXP) - Departs at 19:50 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12112 train (AMI CSMT EXPRESS) - Departs at 21:00 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12106 train (VIDARBHA EXPRES) - Departs at 21:30 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 01294 train (BD PUNE SPECIAL) - Departs at 21:47 hrs and running days ( Fri )
  • Q. PUNE GARIBRATH from Shegaon to Bhusawal train timings?
    A. PUNE GARIBRATH departs from Shegaon at 23:00 and reaches Bhusaval Junction at 23:00. It takes 01:40 hrs to reach Bhusaval Junction.

    Top train routes from Shegaon

  • SHEGAON to AKOLA trains
  • SHEGAON to NAGPUR trains
  • SHEGAON to WARDHA trains
  • SHEGAON to JALGAON trains
  • SHEGAON to MALKAPUR trains
  • SHEGAON to MURTIZAPUR trains
  • SHEGAON to PULGAON trains
  • SHEGAON to DHAMANGAON trains
  • SHEGAON to MANMAD trains
  • SHEGAON to NANDURA trains
  • SHEGAON to WARTHI trains
  • SHEGAON to KACHHBALI trains
  • Top train routes from Bhusawal

  • BHUSAWAL to JALGAON trains
  • BHUSAWAL to MANMAD trains
  • BHUSAWAL to THANE trains
  • Important Trains from Shegaon
  • 12114 NGP-PUNE GARIB RATH
  • 12834 HWH ADI EXPRESS
  • 12140 SEVAGRAM EXP
  • 12656 NAVAJIVAN EXP
  • 19026 Amravati - Surat Express
  • 12860 GITANJALI EXP
  • 11040 MAHARASHTRA EXP
  • 18030 SHM LTT EXPRESS
  • 12810 HWH MUMBAI MAIL
  • 12130 HOWRAH PUNE AZAD HIND EXP
  • 11039 MAHARASHTRA EXP
  • 12105 VIDARBHA EXPRESS
  • 12106 VIDARBHA EXPRES
  • 12111 CSMT-AMI SF EXPRESS
  • Important Trains from Bhusawal
    Popular Routes from Shegaon
  • SHEGAON to BURUNGWADI trains
  • SHEGAON to VIJAYAWADA trains
  • SHEGAON to CHALISGAON trains
  • SHEGAON to DAUND trains
  • SHEGAON to DHAMANGAON trains
  • SHEGAON to DURG trains
  • SHEGAON to DEOLALI trains
  • SHEGAON to ITARSI trains
  • SHEGAON to KACHHBALI trains
  • Popular Routes from Bhusawal

    Important Station Stops from Shegaon to Bhusawal

  • VNA-Varangaon
  • ACG-Achegaon
  • BDWD-Bodwad
  • KLHD-Kolhadi
  • KMKD-Khamkhed
  • MKU-Malkapur
  • WADO-Wadoda
  • BIS-BiswaBridge
  • KJL-KhumgaonBurti
  • NN-Nandura
  • JM-JalambJunction
  • For more information on Shegaon to Bhusawal train ticket booking Click IRCTC