Marwar to Beawar Trains

Powered By 

Marwar to Beawar 11 trains running Today


Book train tickets from Marwar to Beawar with 24 X 7 customer support and instant refund

Train Departure Arrival Duration & Running Class Price starts
Marwar Junction
MJ
00:54
Beawar
BER
23:35
S M T W T F S
Marwar Junction
MJ
04:12
Beawar
BER
03:02
S M T W T F S
Marwar Junction
MJ
07:05
Beawar
BER
05:32
S M T W T F S
Marwar Junction
MJ
08:51
Beawar
BER
07:43
S M T W T F S
Marwar Junction
MJ
10:38
Beawar
BER
09:30
S M T W T F S
Marwar Junction
MJ
11:21
Beawar
BER
10:00
S M T W T F S
Marwar Junction
MJ
14:06
Beawar
BER
12:05
S M T W T F S
Marwar Junction
MJ
14:15
Beawar
BER
12:40
S M T W T F S
Marwar Junction
MJ
16:06
Beawar
BER
14:32
S M T W T F S
Marwar Junction
MJ
17:03
Beawar
BER
16:00
S M T W T F S
Marwar Junction
MJ
19:06
Beawar
BER
17:37
S M T W T F S
FAQ Marwar to Beawar Trains
Q. How many stations are there in Marwar which have trains running from Marwar to Beawar?
A.There are 1 stations - MJ(Marwar Junction), from these stations you can book trains from Marwar to Beawar
Q. Which is the first train from Marwar to Beawar ?
A. 12548 train (ADI AGC SF EXP) is the first train from Marwar to Beawar. It departs from MJ (Marwar Junction) at 23:35 and reaches Beawar at 00:54. This train has 3 classes 2A 3A SL
Q. Which is the last train from Marwar to Beawar ?
A. 19031 train (HARIDWAR MAIL) is the last train from Marwar to Beawar. It departs from MJ (Marwar Junction) at 17:37 and reaches Beawar at 19:06. This train has 3 classes 1A 2A 3A SL
Q. What is the duration between Marwar to Beawar if travelled by train?
A. The train journey between Marwar to Beawar will take around 02:01 hrs.
Q. What is the distance between Marwar to Beawar?
A. The total distance between Marwar to Beawar is 88 Kms.
Q. How fast I can reach from Marwar to Beawar?
A. 19411 train (AJMER INTERCITY) is the fastest train from Marwar to Beawar. It takes 01:03 hrs to reach from Marwar to Beawar.
Q. What are Marwar to Beawar train timings??
A. 11 trains run from Marwar to Beawar, please find below their departure times
  • 12548 train (ADI AGC SF EXP) - Departs at 23:35 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Wed Thu )
  • 14322 train (BAREILLY EXPRESS) - Departs at 03:02 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Thu Sat )
  • 12989 train (AJMER EXPRESS) - Departs at 05:32 hrs and running days ( Sun Tue Fri )
  • 19263 train (DELHI SR EXPRESS) - Departs at 07:43 hrs and running days ( Sun Wed )
  • 15013 train (RANIKHET EXP) - Departs at 09:30 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 14801 train (JU INDB EXP) - Departs at 10:00 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 54805 train (JAIPUR PASSENGER) - Departs at 12:05 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 19707 train (AMRAPUR ARAVALI) - Departs at 12:40 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 16532 train (GARIB NAWAZ EXP) - Departs at 14:32 hrs and running days ( Sun )
  • 19411 train (AJMER INTERCITY) - Departs at 16:00 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 19031 train (HARIDWAR MAIL) - Departs at 17:37 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • Q. GARIB NAWAZ EXP from Marwar to Beawar train timings?
    A. GARIB NAWAZ EXP departs from Marwar Junction at 14:32 and reaches Beawar at 14:32. It takes 01:34 hrs to reach Beawar.

    Top train routes from Marwar

  • MARWAR to ABU ROAD
  • MARWAR to AHMEDABAD
  • MARWAR to MAHESANA
  • MARWAR to FALNA
  • MARWAR to PALANPUR
  • MARWAR to SABARMATI
  • MARWAR to AJMER
  • MARWAR to RANI
  • MARWAR to VADODARA
  • MARWAR to JODHPUR
  • MARWAR to PALI
  • MARWAR to SURAT
  • Top train routes from Beawar

  • BEAWAR to AJMER
  • BEAWAR to ABU ROAD
  • BEAWAR to FALNA
  • BEAWAR to PALANPUR
  • BEAWAR to AHMEDABAD
  • BEAWAR to JAIPUR
  • BEAWAR to MAHESANA
  • BEAWAR to SABARMATI
  • BEAWAR to ALWAR
  • BEAWAR to GURGAON
  • BEAWAR to NEW DELHI
  • Important Trains from Marwar
  • 12548 ADI-AF SUPER FAST EXP
  • 14322 BAREILLY EXPRESS
  • 12989 DDR AII SF EXP
  • 19263 DELHI SR EXPRESS
  • 15013 RANIKHET EXP
  • 14801 Jodhpur - Indore Express
  • 54805 JAIPUR PASSENGER
  • 19707 ARAVALI EXPRESS
  • 16532 GARIB NAWAJ EXP
  • 19411 AJMER INTERCITY
  • 4802 MKN PBC PASS SPL
  • Important Trains from Beawar
    Popular Routes from Marwar
  • MARWAR to BELAGAVI
  • MARWAR to BHARUCH
  • MARWAR to BHILWARA
  • MARWAR to BHIWANDI
  • MARWAR to BANDIKUI
  • MARWAR to BIKANER
  • MARWAR to VALSAD
  • MARWAR to BALANGIR
  • MARWAR to MOTIHARI
  • MARWAR to BHOPAL
  • MARWAR to VADODARA
  • MARWAR to BHUSAWAL
  • Popular Routes from Beawar

    Important Station Stops from Marwar to Beawar

  • DRS-DHARESHWAR
  • BFY-BHESANA
  • SOD-SOJAT ROAD
  • BQN-BAGRI NAGAR
  • BGX-BAGRI SAJJANPUR
  • CNL-CHANDAWAL
  • GRI-GURIYA
  • HP-HARIPUR
  • BAR-BAR
  • SEU-SENDRA
  • APA-AMARPURA
  • For more information on Marwar to Beawar train ticket booking Click IRCTC