Marwar to Mahesana Trains

Powered By 

Marwar to Mahesana 17 trains running Today


Book train tickets from Marwar to Mahesana with 24 X 7 customer support and instant refund

Train Departure Arrival Duration & Running Class Price starts
Marwar Junction
MJ
00:11
Mahesana Junction
MSH
18:25
S M T W T F S
Marwar Junction
MJ
00:53
Mahesana Junction
MSH
19:30
S M T W T F S
Marwar Junction
MJ
01:47
Mahesana Junction
MSH
20:58
S M T W T F S
Marwar Junction
MJ
03:05
Mahesana Junction
MSH
21:38
S M T W T F S
Marwar Junction
MJ
06:55
Mahesana Junction
MSH
02:12
S M T W T F S
Marwar Junction
MJ
10:27
Mahesana Junction
MSH
05:33
S M T W T F S
Marwar Junction
MJ
11:11
Mahesana Junction
MSH
06:05
S M T W T F S
Marwar Junction
MJ
11:46
Mahesana Junction
MSH
06:45
S M T W T F S
Marwar Junction
MJ
13:00
Mahesana Junction
MSH
07:38
S M T W T F S
Marwar Junction
MJ
13:24
Mahesana Junction
MSH
08:13
S M T W T F S
Marwar Junction
MJ
13:48
Mahesana Junction
MSH
08:32
S M T W T F S
Marwar Junction
MJ
14:16
Mahesana Junction
MSH
09:10
S M T W T F S
Marwar Junction
MJ
19:42
Mahesana Junction
MSH
13:27
S M T W T F S
Marwar Junction
MJ
21:43
Mahesana Junction
MSH
16:12
S M T W T F S
Marwar Junction
MJ
22:36
Mahesana Junction
MSH
17:11
S M T W T F S
Marwar Junction
MJ
23:06
Mahesana Junction
MSH
18:42
S M T W T F S
Marwar Junction
MJ
23:35
Mahesana Junction
MSH
14:00
S M T W T F S
FAQ Marwar to Mahesana Trains
Q. How many stations are there in Marwar which have trains running from Marwar to Mahesana?
A.There are 1 stations - MJ(Marwar Junction), from these stations you can book trains from Marwar to Mahesana
Q. Which is the first train from Marwar to Mahesana ?
A. 19402 train (LKO ADI EXP) is the first train from Marwar to Mahesana. It departs from MJ (Marwar Junction) at 18:25 and reaches Mahesana Junction at 00:11. This train has 3 classes 2A 3A SL
Q. Which is the last train from Marwar to Mahesana ?
A. 54806 train (JP ADI PASSNGER) is the last train from Marwar to Mahesana. It departs from MJ (Marwar Junction) at 14:00 and reaches Mahesana Junction at 23:35. This train has 3 classes SL
Q. What is the duration between Marwar to Mahesana if travelled by train?
A. The train journey between Marwar to Mahesana will take around 09:35 hrs.
Q. What is the distance between Marwar to Mahesana?
A. The total distance between Marwar to Mahesana is 283 Kms.
Q. How fast I can reach from Marwar to Mahesana?
A. 22452 train (CDG BDTS SF EXP) is the fastest train from Marwar to Mahesana. It takes 04:24 hrs to reach from Marwar to Mahesana.
Q. What are Marwar to Mahesana train timings??
A. 17 trains run from Marwar to Mahesana, please find below their departure times
  • 19402 train (LKO ADI EXP) - Departs at 18:25 hrs and running days ( Wed )
  • 19056 train (JU BL EXPRESS) - Departs at 19:30 hrs and running days ( Wed )
  • 12479 train (SURYA NAGRI EXP) - Departs at 20:58 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12990 train (AII DDR EXPRESS) - Departs at 21:38 hrs and running days ( Sun Wed Fri )
  • 22916 train (HSR BDTS S F EXP) - Departs at 02:12 hrs and running days ( Wed )
  • 16311 train (SGNR KCVL EXP) - Departs at 05:33 hrs and running days ( Wed )
  • 16588 train (BKN YPR EXPRESS) - Departs at 06:05 hrs and running days ( Mon Wed )
  • 12547 train (AGC ADI SF EXP) - Departs at 06:45 hrs and running days ( Tue Wed Fri Sat )
  • 16533 train (JU SBC EXPRESS) - Departs at 07:38 hrs and running days ( Wed )
  • 19224 train (JAT ADI EXPRESS) - Departs at 08:13 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 19412 train (INTERCITY EXP) - Departs at 08:32 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 19032 train (YOGA EXPRESS) - Departs at 09:10 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 19708 train (ARAVALI EXPRESS) - Departs at 13:27 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 19416 train (SVDK ADI EXP) - Departs at 16:12 hrs and running days ( Wed )
  • 14707 train (RANAKPUR EXPRES) - Departs at 17:11 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 22452 train (CDG BDTS SF EXP) - Departs at 18:42 hrs and running days ( Sun Wed )
  • 54806 train (JP ADI PASSNGER) - Departs at 14:00 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • Top train routes from Marwar

  • MARWAR to ABU ROAD
  • MARWAR to AHMEDABAD
  • MARWAR to FALNA
  • MARWAR to PALANPUR
  • MARWAR to SABARMATI
  • MARWAR to AJMER
  • MARWAR to BEAWAR
  • MARWAR to RANI
  • MARWAR to VADODARA
  • MARWAR to JODHPUR
  • MARWAR to PALI
  • MARWAR to SURAT
  • Top train routes from Mahesana

  • MAHESANA to ABU ROAD
  • MAHESANA to AHMEDABAD
  • MAHESANA to PALANPUR
  • MAHESANA to FALNA
  • MAHESANA to SABARMATI
  • MAHESANA to AJMER
  • MAHESANA to VADODARA
  • MAHESANA to SURAT
  • MAHESANA to JAIPUR
  • MAHESANA to JODHPUR
  • Important Trains from Marwar
  • 19402 LKO ADI EXP
  • 19056 JU BL EXPRESS
  • 12479 SURYA NAGRI EXP
  • 12990 AII DDR EXPRESS
  • 22916 HSR BDTS S F EXP
  • 16311 BKN KCVL EXPRES
  • 16588 BKN YPR EXPRESS
  • 12547 AF ADI SF EXP
  • 16533 JU-YPR
  • 19224 JAT ADI EXPRESS
  • 4802 MKN PBC PASS SPL
  • Important Trains from Mahesana
    Popular Routes from Marwar
  • MARWAR to MAKHU
  • MARWAR to MANDYA
  • MARWAR to MYSORE
  • MARWAR to NEW DELHI
  • MARWAR to NAGPUR
  • MARWAR to OKHA
  • MARWAR to PALI
  • MARWAR to PALANPUR
  • MARWAR to PUNE
  • MARWAR to RAIPUR
  • MARWAR to RANI
  • MARWAR to RAMDEVRA
  • Popular Routes from Mahesana

    Important Station Stops from Marwar to Mahesana

  • AUWA-AUWA
  • BGG-BANTARNATHGARH
  • BWA-BHINWALIYA
  • SOS-SOMESAR
  • JAL-JAWALI
  • BGPR-BHAGWANPURA
  • RANI-RANI
  • KZQ-KHIMEL
  • FA-FALNA
  • BRLY-BIROLIYA
  • JWB-JAWAIBANDH
  • MOI-MORIBERA
  • KTR-KOTHAR
  • NANA-NANA
  • KVJ-KESHAVGANJ
  • SOH-SIROHIROAD
  • BNS-BANAS
  • SRPJ-SWARUPGANJ
  • BMN-BHIMANA
  • KWI-KIVARLI
  • MXO-MORTHALA
  • ABR-ABUROAD
  • MAA-MAVAL
  • SIM-SHRIAMIRGADH
  • SZA-SAROTRAROAD
  • IQG-IQBALGADH
  • JTY-JETHI
  • CTT-CHITRASANI
  • KRJD-KARJODA
  • PNU-PALANPURJN
  • UM-UMARDASHI
  • CHP-CHHAPI
  • DRW-DHAREWADA
  • SID-SIDDHPUR
  • KMLI-KAMLI
  • UJA-UNJHA
  • BHU-BHANDUMOTIDAU
  • For more information on Marwar to Mahesana train ticket booking Click IRCTC