Beawar to Marwar Trains

Powered By 

Beawar to Marwar 12 trains running Today


Book train tickets from Beawar to Marwar with 24 X 7 customer support and instant refund

Train Departure Arrival Duration & Running Class Price starts
Beawar
BER
06:40
Marwar Junction
MJ
05:33
S M T W T F S
Beawar
BER
08:30
Marwar Junction
MJ
07:08
S M T W T F S
Beawar
BER
09:05
Marwar Junction
MJ
07:33
S M T W T F S
Beawar
BER
13:22
Marwar Junction
MJ
11:58
S M T W T F S
Beawar
BER
13:40
Marwar Junction
MJ
11:22
S M T W T F S
Beawar
BER
15:40
Marwar Junction
MJ
14:20
S M T W T F S
Beawar
BER
15:45
Marwar Junction
MJ
14:20
S M T W T F S
Beawar
BER
16:50
Marwar Junction
MJ
15:08
S M T W T F S
Beawar
BER
19:25
Marwar Junction
MJ
18:03
S M T W T F S
Beawar
BER
21:33
Marwar Junction
MJ
20:03
S M T W T F S
Beawar
BER
22:13
Marwar Junction
MJ
20:58
S M T W T F S
Beawar
BER
23:57
Marwar Junction
MJ
22:24
S M T W T F S
FAQ Beawar to Marwar Trains
Q. How many stations are there in Beawar which have trains running from Beawar to Marwar?
A.There are 1 stations - BER(Beawar), from these stations you can book trains from Beawar to Marwar
Q. Which is the first train from Beawar to Marwar ?
A. 12547 train (AGC ADI SF EXP) is the first train from Beawar to Marwar. It departs from BER (Beawar) at 05:33 and reaches Marwar Junction at 06:40. This train has 3 classes 2A 3A SL
Q. Which is the last train from Beawar to Marwar ?
A. 19270 train (PBR EXPRESS) is the last train from Beawar to Marwar. It departs from BER (Beawar) at 22:24 and reaches Marwar Junction at 23:57. This train has 3 classes 2A 3A SL
Q. What is the duration between Beawar to Marwar if travelled by train?
A. The train journey between Beawar to Marwar will take around 02:18 hrs.
Q. What is the distance between Beawar to Marwar?
A. The total distance between Beawar to Marwar is 88 Kms.
Q. How fast I can reach from Beawar to Marwar?
A. 12547 train (AGC ADI SF EXP) is the fastest train from Beawar to Marwar. It takes 01:07 hrs to reach from Beawar to Marwar.
Q. What are Beawar to Marwar train timings??
A. 12 trains run from Beawar to Marwar, please find below their departure times
  • 12547 train (AGC ADI SF EXP) - Departs at 05:33 hrs and running days ( Tue Wed Fri Sat )
  • 19412 train (INTERCITY EXP) - Departs at 07:08 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 19032 train (YOGA EXPRESS) - Departs at 07:33 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 19708 train (ARAVALI EXPRESS) - Departs at 11:58 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 54806 train (JP ADI PASSNGER) - Departs at 11:22 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 15014 train (RANIKHET EXP) - Departs at 14:20 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 25014 train (CORBET PRK LINK) - Departs at 14:20 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 14802 train (INDB JU EXP) - Departs at 15:08 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 18422 train (AII PURI EXP) - Departs at 18:03 hrs and running days ( Tue Fri )
  • 19574 train (JP OKHA EXP) - Departs at 20:03 hrs and running days ( Tue )
  • 14311 train (ALA HAZRAT EXP) - Departs at 20:58 hrs and running days ( Tue Thu Sat )
  • 19270 train (PBR EXPRESS) - Departs at 22:24 hrs and running days ( Mon Tue )
  • Top train routes from Beawar

  • BEAWAR to AJMER
  • BEAWAR to ABU ROAD
  • BEAWAR to FALNA
  • BEAWAR to PALANPUR
  • BEAWAR to AHMEDABAD
  • BEAWAR to JAIPUR
  • BEAWAR to MAHESANA
  • BEAWAR to SABARMATI
  • BEAWAR to ALWAR
  • BEAWAR to GURGAON
  • BEAWAR to NEW DELHI
  • Top train routes from Marwar

  • MARWAR to ABU ROAD
  • MARWAR to AHMEDABAD
  • MARWAR to MAHESANA
  • MARWAR to FALNA
  • MARWAR to PALANPUR
  • MARWAR to SABARMATI
  • MARWAR to AJMER
  • MARWAR to RANI
  • MARWAR to VADODARA
  • MARWAR to JODHPUR
  • MARWAR to PALI
  • MARWAR to SURAT
  • Important Trains from Beawar
  • 12547 AF ADI SF EXP
  • 19412 INTERCITY EXP
  • 19032 YOGA EXPRESS
  • 19708 ARAVALI EXPRESS
  • 54806 JP ADI PASSNGER
  • 15014 RANIKHET EXP
  • 25014 CORBETT PARK LINK EXP.
  • 14802 Indore - Jodhpur Express
  • 18422 AII PURI EXP
  • 19574 JP OKHA EXP
  • 4802 MKN PBC PASS SPL
  • 12548 ADI-AF SUPER FAST EXP
  • Important Trains from Marwar
    Popular Routes from Beawar
  • BEAWAR to MUZAFFARNAGAR
  • BEAWAR to MIRAJ
  • BEAWAR to MAHESANA
  • BEAWAR to NADIAD
  • BEAWAR to NANDURBAR
  • BEAWAR to NEW DELHI
  • BEAWAR to NASIRABAD
  • BEAWAR to PALI
  • BEAWAR to PALANPUR
  • BEAWAR to PATHANKOT
  • BEAWAR to PUNE
  • BEAWAR to PURI
  • Popular Routes from Marwar

    Important Station Stops from Beawar to Marwar

  • DRS-DHARESHWAR
  • BFY-BHESANA
  • SOD-SOJAT ROAD
  • BQN-BAGRI NAGAR
  • BGX-BAGRI SAJJANPUR
  • CNL-CHANDAWAL
  • GRI-GURIYA
  • HP-HARIPUR
  • BAR-BAR
  • SEU-SENDRA
  • APA-AMARPURA
  • For more information on Beawar to Marwar train ticket booking Click IRCTC