Marwar to Falna Trains

Powered By 

Marwar to Falna 14 trains running Today


Book train tickets from Marwar to Falna with 24 X 7 customer support and instant refund

Train Departure Arrival Duration & Running Class Price starts
Marwar Junction
MJ
00:08
Falna
FA
23:26
S M T W T F S
Marwar Junction
MJ
06:52
Falna
FA
06:05
S M T W T F S
Marwar Junction
MJ
07:33
Falna
FA
06:45
S M T W T F S
Marwar Junction
MJ
08:26
Falna
FA
07:38
S M T W T F S
Marwar Junction
MJ
08:56
Falna
FA
08:13
S M T W T F S
Marwar Junction
MJ
09:22
Falna
FA
08:32
S M T W T F S
Marwar Junction
MJ
09:58
Falna
FA
09:10
S M T W T F S
Marwar Junction
MJ
12:28
Falna
FA
11:45
S M T W T F S
Marwar Junction
MJ
14:24
Falna
FA
13:27
S M T W T F S
Marwar Junction
MJ
15:20
Falna
FA
14:00
S M T W T F S
Marwar Junction
MJ
18:03
Falna
FA
17:11
S M T W T F S
Marwar Junction
MJ
19:13
Falna
FA
18:25
S M T W T F S
Marwar Junction
MJ
21:48
Falna
FA
20:58
S M T W T F S
Marwar Junction
MJ
22:58
Falna
FA
22:15
S M T W T F S
FAQ Marwar to Falna Trains
Q. How many stations are there in Marwar which have trains running from Marwar to Falna?
A.There are 1 stations - MJ(Marwar Junction), from these stations you can book trains from Marwar to Falna
Q. Which is the first train from Marwar to Falna ?
A. 22664 train (JU MS SF EXPRESS) is the first train from Marwar to Falna. It departs from MJ (Marwar Junction) at 23:26 and reaches Falna at 00:08. This train has 3 classes 2A 3A SL
Q. Which is the last train from Marwar to Falna ?
A. 14321 train (BE BHUJ EXP) is the last train from Marwar to Falna. It departs from MJ (Marwar Junction) at 22:15 and reaches Falna at 22:58. This train has 3 classes 2A 3A SL
Q. What is the duration between Marwar to Falna if travelled by train?
A. The train journey between Marwar to Falna will take around 01:20 hrs.
Q. What is the distance between Marwar to Falna?
A. The total distance between Marwar to Falna is 66 Kms.
Q. How fast I can reach from Marwar to Falna?
A. 22664 train (JU MS SF EXPRESS) is the fastest train from Marwar to Falna. It takes 00:42 hrs to reach from Marwar to Falna.
Q. What are Marwar to Falna train timings??
A. 14 trains run from Marwar to Falna, please find below their departure times
  • 22664 train (JU MS SF EXPRESS) - Departs at 23:26 hrs and running days ( Mon )
  • 16588 train (BKN YPR EXPRESS) - Departs at 06:05 hrs and running days ( Mon Wed )
  • 22547 train (GWL ADI SUP) - Departs at 06:45 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Thu )
  • 16531 train (SBC GARIB NAWAJ) - Departs at 07:38 hrs and running days ( Mon )
  • 19224 train (JAT ADI EXPRESS) - Departs at 08:13 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 19412 train (INTERCITY EXP) - Departs at 08:32 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 19032 train (YOGA EXPRESS) - Departs at 09:10 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 19414 train (KOAA ADI EXPRESS) - Departs at 11:45 hrs and running days ( Mon )
  • 19708 train (ARAVALI EXPRESS) - Departs at 13:27 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 54806 train (JP ADI PASSNGER) - Departs at 14:00 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 14707 train (RANAKPUR EXPRES) - Departs at 17:11 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 19264 train (DEE PORBNDR EXP) - Departs at 18:25 hrs and running days ( Mon Thu )
  • 12479 train (SURYA NAGRI EXP) - Departs at 20:58 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 14321 train (BE BHUJ EXP) - Departs at 22:15 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Wed Fri )
  • Q. SBC GARIB NAWAJ from Marwar to Falna train timings?
    A. SBC GARIB NAWAJ departs from Marwar Junction at 07:38 and reaches Falna at 07:38. It takes 00:48 hrs to reach Falna.

    Top train routes from Marwar

  • MARWAR to ABU ROAD
  • MARWAR to AHMEDABAD
  • MARWAR to MAHESANA
  • MARWAR to PALANPUR
  • MARWAR to SABARMATI
  • MARWAR to AJMER
  • MARWAR to BEAWAR
  • MARWAR to RANI
  • MARWAR to VADODARA
  • MARWAR to JODHPUR
  • MARWAR to PALI
  • MARWAR to SURAT
  • Top train routes from Falna

  • FALNA to ABU ROAD
  • FALNA to PALANPUR
  • FALNA to AHMEDABAD
  • FALNA to MAHESANA
  • FALNA to SABARMATI
  • FALNA to AJMER
  • FALNA to BEAWAR
  • FALNA to JAIPUR
  • FALNA to RANI
  • FALNA to ANAND
  • FALNA to VADODARA
  • FALNA to SURAT
  • Important Trains from Marwar
  • 16588 BKN YPR EXPRESS
  • 16531 GARIB NAWAJ EXP
  • 19224 JAT ADI EXPRESS
  • 19412 INTERCITY EXP
  • 19032 YOGA EXPRESS
  • 19414 KOAA ADI EXPRESS
  • 19708 ARAVALI EXPRESS
  • 54806 JP ADI PASSNGER
  • 4802 MKN PBC PASS SPL
  • 11089 BGKTPUNE EXPRESS
  • Important Trains from Falna
    Popular Routes from Marwar
  • MARWAR to GUDUR
  • MARWAR to GORAKHPUR
  • MARWAR to HAPA
  • MARWAR to HALDWANI
  • MARWAR to HARIPUR
  • MARWAR to HOSAPETE
  • MARWAR to HARIDWAR
  • MARWAR to KOLKATA
  • MARWAR to INDORE
  • MARWAR to JAMNAGAR
  • MARWAR to JAMMU
  • MARWAR to JAIPUR
  • Popular Routes from Falna

    Important Station Stops from Marwar to Falna

  • AUWA-AUWA
  • BGG-BANTARNATHGARH
  • BWA-BHINWALIYA
  • SOS-SOMESAR
  • JAL-JAWALI
  • BGPR-BHAGWANPURA
  • RANI-RANI
  • KZQ-KHIMEL
  • For more information on Marwar to Falna IRCTC train ticket booking CLICK HERE