Gaya to Anugraha N Road Trains

  IRCTC Authorised Partner

13 Trains between Gaya to Anugraha N Road


Increase your chance of getting Confirm Ticket for Gaya to Anugraha N Road Trains

Train Departure Arrival Duration & Running Class Price starts
Gaya Junction
GAYA
01:03
Anugraha Narayan Road
AUBR
01:42
S M T W T F S
Gaya Junction
GAYA
02:05
Anugraha Narayan Road
AUBR
03:09
S M T W T F S
Gaya Junction
GAYA
03:08
Anugraha Narayan Road
AUBR
03:56
S M T W T F S
Gaya Junction
GAYA
05:00
Anugraha Narayan Road
AUBR
06:00
S M T W T F S
Gaya Junction
GAYA
05:15
Anugraha Narayan Road
AUBR
05:58
S M T W T F S
Gaya Junction
GAYA
06:30
Anugraha Narayan Road
AUBR
07:18
S M T W T F S
Gaya Junction
GAYA
06:50
Anugraha Narayan Road
AUBR
07:36
S M T W T F S
Gaya Junction
GAYA
13:45
Anugraha Narayan Road
AUBR
14:26
S M T W T F S
Gaya Junction
GAYA
14:00
Anugraha Narayan Road
AUBR
14:54
S M T W T F S
Gaya Junction
GAYA
20:25
Anugraha Narayan Road
AUBR
21:52
S M T W T F S
Gaya Junction
GAYA
21:05
Anugraha Narayan Road
AUBR
22:08
S M T W T F S
Gaya Junction
GAYA
21:35
Anugraha Narayan Road
AUBR
22:41
S M T W T F S
Gaya Junction
GAYA
22:43
Anugraha Narayan Road
AUBR
23:46
S M T W T F S

Gaya to Anugraha N Road Trains

Distance between Gaya to Anugraha N Road is 69 Kms. It will take 00:39 hrs to reach from Gaya to Anugraha N Road by train

13 trains run between Bangalore to Hyderabad. Bangalore has 1 stations - you can book train tickets from these stations for Anugraha N Road.

For your IRCTC train tickets booked from Gaya to Anugraha N Road, you can check your PNR status on ConfirmTkt

After booking your train tickets from Gaya to Anugraha N Road on Confirmtkt you can check your Train Running Status and Train Schedule on ConfirmTkt (Powered by ixigo). You can also book Gaya to Anugraha N Road train tickets on ixigo.

FAQ Gaya to Anugraha N Road Trains

Q) How many stations are there in Gaya which have trains running from Gaya to Anugraha N Road?

A: There are 1 stations - GAYA(Gaya Junction), from these stations you can book trains from Gaya to Anugraha N Road

Q) Which is the first train from Gaya to Anugraha N Road?

A: 13307 train (GANGASUTLEJ EXP) is the first train from Gaya to Anugraha N Road. It departs from GAYA (Gaya Junction) at 01:03 and reaches Anugraha Narayan Road at 01:42. This train has 4 classes 1A 2A 3A SL

Q) Which is the last train from Gaya to Anugraha N Road?

A: 13348 train (PALAMOU EXP) is the last train from Gaya to Anugraha N Road. It departs from GAYA (Gaya Junction) at 22:43 and reaches Anugraha Narayan Road at 23:46. This train has 4 classes 2A 3A SL

Q) What is the duration between Gaya to Anugraha N Road if travelled by train?

A: The train journey between Gaya to Anugraha N Road will take around 01:27 hrs.

Q) What is the distance between Gaya to Anugraha N Road?

A: The total distance between Gaya to Anugraha N Road is 69 Kms.

Q) How fast I can reach from Gaya to Anugraha N Road?

A: 13307 train (GANGASUTLEJ EXP) is the fastest train from Gaya to Anugraha N Road. It takes 00:39 hrs to reach from Gaya to Anugraha N Road.

Q) What are Gaya to Anugraha N Road train timings?

A: 13 trains run from Gaya to Anugraha N Road, please find below their departure times

  1. 13307 train (GANGASUTLEJ EXP) - Departs at 01:03 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  2. 14223 train (BUDH PURNIMA EXP) - Departs at 02:05 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  3. 12875 train (NEELACHAL EXPRE) - Departs at 03:08 hrs and running days ( Mon Wed Sat )
  4. 13009 train (DOON EXPRESS) - Departs at 05:00 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  5. 12311 train (NETAJI EXPRESS) - Departs at 05:15 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  6. 22307 train (HWH BKN EXPRESS) - Departs at 06:30 hrs and running days ( Tue Fri Sat )
  7. 12321 train (MUMBAI MAIL) - Departs at 06:50 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  8. 12801 train (PURUSHOTTAM EXP) - Departs at 13:45 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  9. 12397 train (MAHABODHI EXP) - Departs at 14:00 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  10. 13243 train (INTERCITY EXP) - Departs at 20:25 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  11. 13151 train (KOAA JAT EXPRES) - Departs at 21:05 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  12. 13350 train (PNBE SGRL EXP) - Departs at 21:35 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  13. 13348 train (PALAMOU EXP) - Departs at 22:43 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )

Q) from Gaya to Anugraha N Road train timings?

A: departs from at and reaches at . It takes hrs to reach .

Q) How do I book Gaya to Anugraha N Road train tickets?

A: You can easily book tickets from Gaya to Anugraha N Road train on ConfirmTkt or ConfirmTkt Train App

  1. Download ConfirmTkt Train App or visit ConfirmTkt IRCTC Booking website
  2. Search Gaya to Anugraha N Road train
  3. Choose a travel date and select your preferred train
  4. Enter passenger details and make payment
  5. After payment, you need to verify your IRCTC credentials
  6. After verifying your IRCTC credentials, your Gaya to Anugraha N Road train tickets will be booked successfully.

For any queries/enquiries regarding Gaya to Anugraha N Road train, you can call or mail our support.

              Email: trainticketenquiry@confirmtkt.com 
              Phone: 08068243910 

Bonus Tip: You can get a full refund on ConfirmTkt on your Gaya to Anugraha N Road train tickets when you opt ConfirmTkt Free Cancellation options while booking your ticket

Q) How many days in advance can the tickets be booked for Gaya to Anugraha N Road train?

A: Train tickets can be booked 120 days in advance from Gaya to Anugraha N Road.

Q) Can I book Tatkal tickets for Gaya to Anugraha N Road train on ConfirmTkt?

A: You can easily book tatkal tickets for Gaya to Anugraha N Road train on ConfirmTkt Train App or website.

Q) Can I Book Current Availability tickets for Gaya to Anugraha N Road train on ConfirmTkt?

A: Yes, Current Availability tickets can be booked on ConfirmTkt. Current Availability tickets are the available tickets after chart preparation. If you are planning for last moment trips from Gaya to Anugraha N Road by train, do not forget to check the current availability for this route.

Top train routes from Gaya

Top train routes from Anugraha N Road

Important Trains from Gaya

Important Trains from Anugraha N Road

Popular Routes from Gaya

Popular Routes from Anugraha N Road

Important Station Stops from Gaya to Anugraha N Road

For more information on Gaya to Anugraha N Road train ticket booking. Click IRCTC