Brajrajnagar to Bilaspur Trains

Powered By 

Brajrajnagar to Bilaspur 8 trains running Today


24 X 7 customer support and instant refund

Train Departure Arrival Duration & Running Class Price starts
Brajrajnagar
BRJN
04:30
Bilaspur Junction
BSP
01:10
S M T W T F S
Brajrajnagar
BRJN
06:55
Bilaspur Junction
BSP
02:42
S M T W T F S
Brajrajnagar
BRJN
07:10
Bilaspur Junction
BSP
04:10
S M T W T F S
Brajrajnagar
BRJN
08:55
Bilaspur Junction
BSP
05:57
S M T W T F S
Brajrajnagar
BRJN
11:40
Bilaspur Junction
BSP
08:27
S M T W T F S
Brajrajnagar
BRJN
15:20
Bilaspur Junction
BSP
11:50
S M T W T F S
Brajrajnagar
BRJN
17:15
Bilaspur Junction
BSP
13:45
S M T W T F S
Brajrajnagar
BRJN
19:45
Bilaspur Junction
BSP
15:42
S M T W T F S

Brajrajnagar to Bilaspur trains

Distance between Brajrajnagar to Bilaspur is 193 Kms. It will take 02:58 hrs to reach from Brajrajnagar to Bilaspur by train

8 trains run between Bangalore to Hyderabad. Bangalore has 1 stations - you can book train tickets from these stations for Bilaspur.

FAQ Brajrajnagar to Bilaspur Trains
Q. How many stations are there in Brajrajnagar which have trains running from Brajrajnagar to Bilaspur?
A.There are 1 stations - BRJN(Brajrajnagar), from these stations you can book trains from Brajrajnagar to Bilaspur
Q. Which is the first train from Brajrajnagar to Bilaspur ?
A. 18030 train (SHM LTT EXPRESS) is the first train from Brajrajnagar to Bilaspur. It departs from BRJN (Brajrajnagar) at 01:10 and reaches Bilaspur Junction at 04:30. This train has 3 classes 2A 3A SL
Q. Which is the last train from Brajrajnagar to Bilaspur ?
A. 58111 train (TATA ITR PASS) is the last train from Brajrajnagar to Bilaspur. It departs from BRJN (Brajrajnagar) at 15:42 and reaches Bilaspur Junction at 19:45. This train has 3 classes SL
Q. What is the duration between Brajrajnagar to Bilaspur if travelled by train?
A. The train journey between Brajrajnagar to Bilaspur will take around 04:13 hrs.
Q. What is the distance between Brajrajnagar to Bilaspur?
A. The total distance between Brajrajnagar to Bilaspur is 193 Kms.
Q. How fast I can reach from Brajrajnagar to Bilaspur?
A. 12130 train (AZAD HIND EXP) is the fastest train from Brajrajnagar to Bilaspur. It takes 02:58 hrs to reach from Brajrajnagar to Bilaspur.
Q. What are Brajrajnagar to Bilaspur train timings??
A. 8 trains run from Brajrajnagar to Bilaspur, please find below their departure times
  • 18030 train (SHM LTT EXPRESS) - Departs at 01:10 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 58113 train (TATA BSP PASS) - Departs at 02:42 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12810 train (HWH MUMBAI MAIL) - Departs at 04:10 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12130 train (AZAD HIND EXP) - Departs at 05:57 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12834 train (HWH ADI EXPRESS) - Departs at 08:27 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 18477 train (UTKAL EXPRESS) - Departs at 11:50 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 13288 train (SOUTH BIHAR EXP) - Departs at 13:45 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 58111 train (TATA ITR PASS) - Departs at 15:42 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • Top train routes from Brajrajnagar

  • BRAJRAJNAGAR to CHAMPA trains
  • BRAJRAJNAGAR to JHARSUGUDA trains
  • BRAJRAJNAGAR to RAIGARH trains
  • BRAJRAJNAGAR to JAMSHEDPUR trains
  • BRAJRAJNAGAR to DURG trains
  • BRAJRAJNAGAR to RAIPUR trains
  • BRAJRAJNAGAR to WARTHI trains
  • BRAJRAJNAGAR to SINI trains
  • BRAJRAJNAGAR to KOLKATA trains
  • BRAJRAJNAGAR to KHARAGPUR trains
  • BRAJRAJNAGAR to NAGPUR trains
  • Top train routes from Bilaspur

  • BILASPUR to RAIPUR trains
  • BILASPUR to DURG trains
  • BILASPUR to BHATAPARA trains
  • BILASPUR to KACHHBALI trains
  • BILASPUR to RAJNANDGAON trains
  • BILASPUR to NAGPUR trains
  • BILASPUR to WARDHA trains
  • BILASPUR to RAIGARH trains
  • BILASPUR to CHAMPA trains
  • BILASPUR to JHARSUGUDA trains
  • BILASPUR to TILDA trains
  • BILASPUR to ANUPPUR trains
  • BILASPUR to GAURELLA trains
  • Important Trains from Brajrajnagar
  • 18030 SHM LTT EXPRESS
  • 58113 TATA BSP PASS
  • 12810 HWH MUMBAI MAIL
  • 12130 HOWRAH PUNE AZAD HIND EXP
  • 12834 HWH ADI EXPRESS
  • 18477 UTKAL EXPRESS
  • 13288 SOUTH BIHAR EXP
  • 58111 TATA - ITR PASSENGER
  • 12129 AZAD HIND EXP
  • 12809 HOWRAH MAIL
  • 12833 HOWRAH EXPRESS
  • 13287 SOUTH BIHAR EXP
  • 18029 LTT SHALIMAR EX
  • 18473 PURI JU EXPRESS
  • Important Trains from Bilaspur
    Popular Routes from Brajrajnagar
  • BRAJRAJNAGAR to CHAMPA trains
  • BRAJRAJNAGAR to CUTTACK trains
  • BRAJRAJNAGAR to DURG trains
  • BRAJRAJNAGAR to HATHIDAH trains
  • BRAJRAJNAGAR to HARIDWAR trains
  • BRAJRAJNAGAR to KOLKATA trains
  • BRAJRAJNAGAR to JHARSUGUDA trains
  • BRAJRAJNAGAR to JASIDIH trains
  • BRAJRAJNAGAR to KHARAGPUR trains
  • BRAJRAJNAGAR to KIUL trains
  • BRAJRAJNAGAR to KATNI trains
  • BRAJRAJNAGAR to MUZAFFARNAGAR trains
  • BRAJRAJNAGAR to NEW DELHI trains
  • BRAJRAJNAGAR to NAGPUR trains
  • Popular Routes from Bilaspur

    Important Station Stops from Brajrajnagar to Bilaspur

  • GTW-GATORA
  • JRMG-JAIRAMNAGAR
  • KTSH-KOTMISONANHLT
  • AKT-AKALTARA
  • KPNA-KAPAN
  • NIA-JANJGIRNAILA
  • CPH-CHAMPA
  • SGRD-SGRD
  • BUA-BARADWAR
  • JDDA-JDDA
  • SKT-SAKTI
  • JDI-JHARRADIH
  • KHS-KHARSIA
  • ROB-ROBERTSON
  • BEF-BHUPDEOPUR
  • KDTR-KIRODIMALNAGAR
  • RIG-RAIGARH
  • KRL-KOTARLIA
  • JMG-JAMGA
  • DAO-DAGHORA
  • HGR-HEMAGIRI
  • BPH-BELPAHAR
  • For more information on Brajrajnagar to Bilaspur train ticket booking Click IRCTC