Bongaigaon to New Cooch Behar Trains

Powered By 

Bongaigaon to New Cooch Behar 14 trains running Today


24 X 7 customer support and instant refund

Train Departure Arrival Duration & Running Class Price starts
New Bongaigaon
NBQ
01:44
New Cooch Behar
NCB
00:03
S M T W T F S
New Bongaigaon
NBQ
03:20
New Cooch Behar
NCB
01:15
S M T W T F S
New Bongaigaon
NBQ
04:45
New Cooch Behar
NCB
02:26
S M T W T F S
New Bongaigaon
NBQ
07:10
New Cooch Behar
NCB
05:20
S M T W T F S
New Bongaigaon
NBQ
11:02
New Cooch Behar
NCB
09:23
S M T W T F S
New Bongaigaon
NBQ
11:35
New Cooch Behar
NCB
09:50
S M T W T F S
New Bongaigaon
NBQ
14:00
New Cooch Behar
NCB
11:45
S M T W T F S
New Bongaigaon
NBQ
14:40
New Cooch Behar
NCB
12:55
S M T W T F S
New Bongaigaon
NBQ
16:00
New Cooch Behar
NCB
14:05
S M T W T F S
New Bongaigaon
NBQ
17:10
New Cooch Behar
NCB
15:27
S M T W T F S
New Bongaigaon
NBQ
18:40
New Cooch Behar
NCB
16:50
S M T W T F S
New Bongaigaon
NBQ
19:00
New Cooch Behar
NCB
16:35
S M T W T F S
New Bongaigaon
NBQ
19:16
New Cooch Behar
NCB
17:25
S M T W T F S
New Bongaigaon
NBQ
22:51
New Cooch Behar
NCB
20:40
S M T W T F S

Bongaigaon to New Cooch Behar trains

Distance between Bongaigaon to New Cooch Behar is 126 Kms. It will take 01:39 hrs to reach from Bongaigaon to New Cooch Behar by train

14 trains run between Bangalore to Hyderabad. Bangalore has 1 stations - you can book train tickets from these stations for New Cooch Behar.

FAQ Bongaigaon to New Cooch Behar Trains
Q. How many stations are there in Bongaigaon which have trains running from Bongaigaon to New Cooch Behar?
A.There are 1 stations - NBQ(New Bongaigaon), from these stations you can book trains from Bongaigaon to New Cooch Behar
Q. Which is the first train from Bongaigaon to New Cooch Behar ?
A. 12526 train (DBRG KOAA EXP) is the first train from Bongaigaon to New Cooch Behar. It departs from NBQ (New Bongaigaon) at 00:03 and reaches New Cooch Behar at 01:44. This train has 3 classes 2A 3A SL
Q. Which is the last train from Bongaigaon to New Cooch Behar ?
A. 15646 train (GHY LTT EXP) is the last train from Bongaigaon to New Cooch Behar. It departs from NBQ (New Bongaigaon) at 20:40 and reaches New Cooch Behar at 22:51. This train has 3 classes 2A 3A SL
Q. What is the duration between Bongaigaon to New Cooch Behar if travelled by train?
A. The train journey between Bongaigaon to New Cooch Behar will take around 02:25 hrs.
Q. What is the distance between Bongaigaon to New Cooch Behar?
A. The total distance between Bongaigaon to New Cooch Behar is 126 Kms.
Q. How fast I can reach from Bongaigaon to New Cooch Behar?
A. 12423 train (DBRT RAJDHANI EX) is the fastest train from Bongaigaon to New Cooch Behar. It takes 01:39 hrs to reach from Bongaigaon to New Cooch Behar.
Q. What are Bongaigaon to New Cooch Behar train timings??
A. 14 trains run from Bongaigaon to New Cooch Behar, please find below their departure times
  • 12526 train (DBRG KOAA EXP) - Departs at 00:03 hrs and running days ( Wed )
  • 15909 train (ABADH ASSAM EXP) - Departs at 01:15 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 13174 train (KANCHANJUNGA EXP) - Departs at 02:26 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Wed Fri )
  • 22411 train (ARUNACHAL EXP) - Departs at 05:20 hrs and running days ( Sun Wed )
  • 12423 train (DBRT RAJDHANI EX) - Departs at 09:23 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12516 train (SCL TVC EXPRESS) - Departs at 09:50 hrs and running days ( Wed )
  • 15960 train (KAMRUP EXPRESS) - Departs at 11:45 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12505 train (NORTH EAST EXP) - Departs at 12:55 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 15668 train (KYQ GIMB EXPRESS) - Departs at 14:05 hrs and running days ( Wed )
  • 12346 train (SARAIGHAT EXP) - Departs at 15:27 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 15653 train (AMARNATH EXPRESS) - Departs at 16:50 hrs and running days ( Wed )
  • 14055 train (BRAHMPUTRA MAIL) - Departs at 16:35 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12552 train (KYQ YPR AC EXP) - Departs at 17:25 hrs and running days ( Wed )
  • 15646 train (GHY LTT EXP) - Departs at 20:40 hrs and running days ( Sun Wed )
  • Q. DBRT RAJDHANI EX from Bongaigaon to New Cooch Behar train timings?
    A. DBRT RAJDHANI EX departs from New Bongaigaon at 09:23 and reaches New Cooch Behar at 09:23. It takes 01:39 hrs to reach New Cooch Behar.

    Top train routes from Bongaigaon

  • BONGAIGAON to GUWAHATI trains
  • BONGAIGAON to KAMAKHYA trains
  • BONGAIGAON to SILIGURI trains
  • BONGAIGAON to KISHANGANJ trains
  • BONGAIGAON to ALIPUR DUAR trains
  • BONGAIGAON to ALIPURDUAR trains
  • BONGAIGAON to RANGIA trains
  • BONGAIGAON to KOKRAJHAR trains
  • BONGAIGAON to LUMDING trains
  • BONGAIGAON to MALDA trains
  • BONGAIGAON to DIBRUGARH trains
  • BONGAIGAON to DIMAPUR trains
  • BONGAIGAON to KATIHAR trains
  • Top train routes from New Cooch Behar

  • NEW COOCH BEHAR to SILIGURI trains
  • NEW COOCH BEHAR to GUWAHATI trains
  • NEW COOCH BEHAR to KISHANGANJ trains
  • NEW COOCH BEHAR to KAMAKHYA trains
  • NEW COOCH BEHAR to ALIPUR DUAR trains
  • NEW COOCH BEHAR to ALIPURDUAR trains
  • NEW COOCH BEHAR to RANGIA trains
  • NEW COOCH BEHAR to RAGHUNATHPUR trains
  • NEW COOCH BEHAR to MALDA trains
  • NEW COOCH BEHAR to FARAKKA trains
  • NEW COOCH BEHAR to LUMDING trains
  • NEW COOCH BEHAR to BARO trains
  • NEW COOCH BEHAR to KOLKATA trains
  • NEW COOCH BEHAR to KATIHAR trains
  • Important Trains from Bongaigaon
  • 12526 DBRG - KOAA S/F EXP
  • 15909 ABADH ASSAM EXP
  • 22411 NHLN-NDLS AC SUP-FAST EXP
  • 12423 DBRT RAJDHANI EX
  • 12516 GHY TVC EXPRESS
  • 15960 KAMRUP EXPRESS
  • 12505 NORTH EAST EXP
  • 15668 KAMAKHYA-GANDHIDHAM EXP
  • 12346 SARAIGHAT EXP
  • Important Trains from New Cooch Behar
    Popular Routes from Bongaigaon
  • BONGAIGAON to NABADWIP trains
  • BONGAIGAON to NEW DELHI trains
  • BONGAIGAON to FARAKKA trains
  • BONGAIGAON to NAGAUR trains
  • BONGAIGAON to NAGPUR trains
  • BONGAIGAON to SILIGURI trains
  • BONGAIGAON to NASHIK trains
  • BONGAIGAON to NELLORE trains
  • BONGAIGAON to NAUGACHIA trains
  • BONGAIGAON to ALIPURDUAR trains
  • BONGAIGAON to NEW TINSUKIA trains
  • BONGAIGAON to ONGOLE trains
  • BONGAIGAON to PALAKKAD trains
  • BONGAIGAON to PATNA trains
  • Popular Routes from New Cooch Behar

    Important Station Stops from Bongaigaon to New Cooch Behar

  • NBS-NEW BANESWAR
  • NOQ-NEW ALIPURDUAR
  • SMTA-SAMUKTALA ROAD
  • KAMG-KAMAKHYAGURI
  • JOQ-JORAI
  • SRPB-SRIRAMPUR ASSAM
  • GOGH-GOSSAIGAON HAT
  • CROA-CHAUTARA
  • FKM-FAKIRAGRAM JN
  • KOJ-KOKRAJHAR
  • SLKX-SALAKATI
  • BSGN-BASUGAON
  • DTX-DANGTAL
  • For more information on Bongaigaon to New Cooch Behar train ticket booking Click IRCTC