59705 Train Schedule | Train Time Table


 E-mail  Print
SOG-JP PASS. Suratgarh Junction to Jaipur Junction
Book Tickets Now
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
Suratgarh Jn SOG
07:35
1 0.0
Biradhwal BDWL 07:51
1m 07:52
1 17.9
Rajiyasar RJS 08:04
2m 08:06
1 31.0
Arjansar AS 08:19
2m 08:21
1 46.6
Mahajan MHJ 08:35
2m 08:37
1 62.6
Malkisar MLC 08:53
1m 08:54
1 80.5
Nathwana NTZ 09:04
1m 09:05
1 91.4
Lunkaransar LKS 09:15
2m 09:17
1 102.3
Dalmera DLC 09:28
2m 09:30
1 115.4
Dhirera DHRR 09:39
2m 09:41
1 125.2
Baman Wali Halt BMNL 09:48
1m 09:49
1 132.2
Jagdevwala JDL 09:57
1m 09:58
1 141.3
Jamsar JMS 10:09
2m 10:11
1 152.1
Kanasar KNSR 10:23
2m 10:25
1 165.8
Lalgarh Jn LGH 10:40
2m 10:42
1 178.1
Bikaner Jn BKN 11:15
10m 11:25
1 181.9
Udramsar UMS 11:45
2m 11:47
1 193.2
Palana PAE 11:56
2m 11:58
1 204.1
Deshnoke DSO 12:06
2m 12:08
1 214.0
Surpura SPO 12:19
2m 12:21
1 228.8
Nokha NOK 12:34
2m 12:36
1 246.1
Chilo CLO 12:49
2m 12:51
1 259.8
Shri Balaji SBLJ 12:58
1m 12:59
1 263.3
Alai ALAI 13:09
2m 13:11
1 274.9
Badwasi BWS 13:18
2m 13:20
1 283.1
Nagaur NGO 13:43
5m 13:48
1 297.8
Marwar Mundwa MDW 14:10
2m 14:12
1 315.5
Khajwana KJW 14:26
2m 14:28
1 331.8
Deswal DSL 14:37
2m 14:39
1 340.2
Marwar Chhapri MCPE 14:46
2m 14:48
1 348.4
Merta Road Jn MTD 15:40
5m 15:45
1 354.8
Kheduli KQW 15:59
1m 16:00
1 365.0
Ren REN 16:06
2m 16:08
1 372.0
Jalsu JAC 16:19
2m 16:21
1 385.9
Jalsu Nanak JACN 16:28
1m 16:29
1 391.5
Degana Jn DNA 16:35
3m 16:38
1 398.8
Gachhipura GCH 16:51
2m 16:53
1 413.8
Besroli BSRL 17:03
2m 17:05
1 425.2
Borawar BOW 17:14
2m 17:16
1 436.8
Makrana Jn MKN 17:29
3m 17:32
1 442.5
Kuchaman City KMNC 17:45
2m 17:47
1 456.4
Thathana Mithri THMR 17:54
1m 17:55
1 461.1
Naya Kharadia NYK 18:00
2m 18:02
1 465.6
Nawa City NAC 18:11
2m 18:13
1 472.0
Govindi Marwar GVMR 18:37
2m 18:39
1 481.3
Gudha GA 18:48
2m 18:50
1 491.9
Sambhar Lake SBR 19:00
2m 19:02
1 499.7
Phulera Jn FL 19:35
5m 19:40
1 507.3
Hirnoda HDA 19:49
1m 19:50
1 515.6
Dhinda DHND 19:56
1m 19:57
1 519.8
Asalpur Jobner JOB 20:03
1m 20:04
1 525.2
Bobas BOBS 20:12
1m 20:13
1 532.7
Dhanakya DNK 20:22
1m 20:23
1 543.3
Kanakpura KKU 20:32
1m 20:33
1 553.1
Jaipur Jn JP 20:55

1 561.9

For Faster Experience Download App.

About Train 59705 SOG-JP PASS.

Train 59705 SOG-JP PASS. runs from Suratgarh Junction(SOG) to Jaipur Junction(JP) on Train departs from Suratgarh Junction(SOG) at 07:35 and reaches Jaipur Junction(JP) at 20:55. It takes 1 day to reach train 59705 from Suratgarh Junction(SOG) to Jaipur Junction(JP) .

SOG-JP PASS. 59705 train passes through 55 major stations in 1 day to reach from Suratgarh Junction to Jaipur Junction . It takes total of 13:20 hours journey to reach Jaipur Junction .

In 59705 train route maximum halt time for this train is 10 minutes at Bikaner Jn(BKN). Train 59705 arrives at Bikaner Jn at 11:15 and departs at 11:25. So if you want to get down from the train and buy anything from the station or for little fresh air. It's safe to get down at this station.
Other stations which have more than 5 minutes halt time are

  1. Nagaur (NGO)
  2. Merta Road Jn (MTD)
  3. Phulera Jn (FL)


59705 SOG-JP PASS. FAQ

From which station train 59705 SOG-JP PASS. starts from?

59705 SOG-JP PASS. starts from Suratgarh Junction(SOG)

How many days in a week 59705 SOG-JP PASS. runs ?

59705 SOG-JP PASS. runs on

What is the maximum halt time of 59705 SOG-JP PASS. and at which station?

Maximum halt time of 59705 SOG-JP PASS. train is 10 minutes at Bikaner Jn(BKN)

Top Train Routes related to 59705 SOG-JP PASS.

For more information on 59705 SOG-JP PASS. train Click IRCTC