9751 Train Route

9751 - SOG-APH PASS SPL
Change
Suratgarh Junction to Anupgarh
Running Days : Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
S. No Station Name & Code Arrives Departs Halt Time Distance Avg. Delay Day
1 Suratgarh Jn - SOG Start 18:00 - 0.0 km 10 Min 1
2 Bhagwan Sar - BNSR 18:09 18:10 1m 5.3 km - 1
3 Sardargarh - SRZ 18:21 18:22 1m 16.6 km 13 Min 1
4 Sarupsar Jn - SRPR 18:26 18:28 2m 21.5 km - 1
5 Raghunathgarh - RGNH 18:37 18:38 1m 28.3 km - 1
6 Kalyankot - KYNT 18:43 18:45 2m 35.0 km - 1
7 Sri Vijaynagar - SBNR 18:54 18:56 2m 43.5 km - 1
8 Keshav Nagar Halt - KSVR 19:05 19:06 1m 50.8 km - 1
9 Ramsinghpur - RMSR 19:13 19:15 2m 59.6 km - 1
10 Anupgarh - APH 19:45 End - 77.5 km - 1
Sog-aph Pass Spl
Confirm Train Ticket
Book Now

9751 SOG-APH PASS SPL: Train Route, Schedule and Timings

Train 9751 SOG-APH PASS SPL runs from Suratgarh Junction(SOG) to Anupgarh(APH) on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday. Train departs from Suratgarh Junction(SOG) at 18:00 and reaches Anupgarh(APH) at 19:45. It takes 1 day to reach train 9751 from Suratgarh Junction(SOG) to Anupgarh(APH) .

SOG-APH PASS SPL 9751 train passes through 10 major stations in 1 day to reach from Suratgarh Junction to Anupgarh . It takes total of 1:45 hours journey to reach Anupgarh .

In 9751 train route maximum halt time for this train is 2 minutes at Sarupsar Jn(SRPR). Train 9751 arrives at Sarupsar Jn at 18:26 and departs at 18:28. So if you want to get down from the train and buy anything from the station or for little fresh air. It's safe to get down at this station.


Related trains for Train 9751 SOG-APH PASS SPL

  • SOG - APH PASS SPL (9743)

    Train starts from Suratgarh (SOG) , Suratgarh to Anupgarh (APH) , Anupgarh. Total duration is 1 Hours and 45 Minutes.

    This trains runs on:
    Moday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday

  • SOG-APH PASS SPL (9745)

    Train starts from Suratgarh (SOG) , Suratgarh to Anupgarh (APH) , Anupgarh. Total duration is 1 Hours and 50 Minutes.

    This trains runs on:
    Moday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday

  • SOG-APH PASSENGER SPL (9747)

    Train starts from Suratgarh (SOG) , Suratgarh to Anupgarh (APH) , Anupgarh. Total duration is 1 Hours and 45 Minutes.

    This trains runs on:
    Moday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday

  • SOG - APH PASS SPL (9743)

    Train starts from Suratgarh (SOG) , Suratgarh to Anupgarh (APH) , Anupgarh. Total duration is 1 Hours and 45 Minutes.

    This trains runs on:
    Moday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday

  • SOG-APH PASS SPL (9745)

    Train starts from Suratgarh (SOG) , Suratgarh to Anupgarh (APH) , Anupgarh. Total duration is 1 Hours and 50 Minutes.

    This trains runs on:
    Moday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday


9751 SOG-APH PASS SPL FAQ

From which station train 9751 SOG-APH PASS SPL starts from?

9751 SOG-APH PASS SPL starts from Suratgarh Junction(SOG)

How many days in a week 9751 SOG-APH PASS SPL runs ?

9751 SOG-APH PASS SPL runs on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday,

What is the maximum halt time of 9751 SOG-APH PASS SPL and at which station?

Maximum halt time of 9751 SOG-APH PASS SPL train is 2 minutes at Sarupsar Jn(SRPR)

Top Train Routes in India

Highest rated App & Official Partner of IRCTC

Train Time Table Confirmtkt App
1 4.6  (568709 reviews)
For more information on 9751 SOG-APH PASS SPL train Click IRCTC