17325 Train Schedule | Train Time Table


 E-mail  Print
BGM-MYS VISHWAMANAV EXP. to
Book Tickets Now
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
Belagavi BGM
05:00
1 0.0
Desur DUR 05:09
1m 05:10
1 10.4
Khanapur KNP 05:24
1m 05:25
1 25.7
Gunji GNJ 05:35
1m 05:36
1 37.7
Londa Jn LD 05:48
2m 05:50
1 51.2
Devarayi DEV 06:07
1m 06:08
1 64.2
Tavargatti TVG 06:19
1m 06:20
1 76.1
Alnavar Jn LWR 06:29
1m 06:30
1 84.8
Kambarganvi KBI 06:40
1m 06:41
1 96.4
Mugad MGD 06:50
1m 06:51
1 108.2
Dharwad DWR 07:20
2m 07:22
1 121.6
Hubballi Jn UBL 08:30
Average Delay: (0 min)
15m 08:45
Average Delay: (0 min)
1 142.0
Yalvigi YLG 09:29
Average Delay: (0 min)
1m 09:30
Average Delay: (0 min)
1 188.8
Haveri HVR 09:53
Average Delay: (0 min)
2m 09:55
Average Delay: (0 min)
1 217.2
Byadgi BYD 10:07
Average Delay: (0 min)
1m 10:08
Average Delay: (0 min)
1 231.3
Ranibennur RNR 10:25
Average Delay: (0 min)
2m 10:27
Average Delay: (0 min)
1 249.8
Harihar HRR 10:48
Average Delay: (0 min)
2m 10:50
Average Delay: (0 min)
1 273.0
Davangere DVG 11:03
Average Delay: (0 min)
2m 11:05
Average Delay: (0 min)
1 285.9
Chikjajur Jn JRU 11:49
Average Delay: (0 min)
1m 11:50
Average Delay: (0 min)
1 332.4
Shivani SHV 12:22
Average Delay: (0 min)
1m 12:23
Average Delay: (0 min)
1 372.0
Ajjampura AJP 12:34
Average Delay: (0 min)
1m 12:35
Average Delay: (0 min)
1 382.5
Birur Jn RRB 12:53
Average Delay: (0 min)
2m 12:55
Average Delay: (0 min)
1 400.6
Kadur Jn DRU 13:06
Average Delay: (0 min)
1m 13:07
Average Delay: (0 min)
1 407.0
Arsikere Jn ASK 13:55
Average Delay: (0 min)
5m 14:00
Average Delay: (0 min)
1 446.0
Tiptur TTR 14:25
Average Delay: (0 min)
2m 14:27
Average Delay: (0 min)
1 471.5
Tumakuru TK 15:43
Average Delay: (0 min)
2m 15:45
Average Delay: (0 min)
1 542.3
Dodbele DBL 16:09
1m 16:10
1 574.6
Yesvantpur Jn YPR 17:14
Average Delay: (0 min)
2m 17:16
Average Delay: (0 min)
1 606.3
KSR Bengaluru City Jn SBC 17:40
Average Delay: (0 min)
5m 17:45
Average Delay: (0 min)
1 611.9
Kengeri KGI 18:04
Average Delay: (0 min)
1m 18:05
Average Delay: (0 min)
1 624.0
Bidadi BID 18:19
Average Delay: (0 min)
1m 18:20
Average Delay: (0 min)
1 641.5
Ramanagaram RMGM 18:34
Average Delay: (0 min)
1m 18:35
Average Delay: (0 min)
1 656.3
Channapatna CPT 18:44
Average Delay: (0 min)
1m 18:45
Average Delay: (0 min)
1 667.5
Maddur MAD 19:04
Average Delay: (0 min)
1m 19:05
Average Delay: (0 min)
1 685.8
Mandya MYA 19:23
Average Delay: (0 min)
2m 19:25
Average Delay: (0 min)
1 704.9
Pandavapura PANP 19:49
Average Delay: (0 min)
1m 19:50
Average Delay: (0 min)
1 730.5
Shrirangapattana S 19:57
Average Delay: (0 min)
1m 19:58
Average Delay: (0 min)
1 735.0
Mysuru Jn MYS 20:40
Average Delay: (0 min)

Average Delay: (0 min)
1 749.5

For Faster Experience Download App.

About Train 17325 BGM-MYS VISHWAMANAV EXP.

Train 17325 BGM-MYS VISHWAMANAV EXP. runs from () to () on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday. Train departs from () at 05:00 and reaches () at 20:40. It takes 1 day to reach train 17325 from () to () .

BGM-MYS VISHWAMANAV EXP. 17325 train passes through 38 major stations in 1 day to reach from to . It takes total of 15:40 hours journey to reach .

In 17325 train route maximum halt time for this train is 15 minutes at Hubballi Jn(UBL). Train 17325 arrives at Hubballi Jn at 08:30 and departs at 08:45. So if you want to get down from the train and buy anything from the station or for little fresh air. It's safe to get down at this station.
Other stations which have more than 5 minutes halt time are

  1. Arsikere Jn (ASK)
  2. KSR Bengaluru City Jn (SBC)


17325 BGM-MYS VISHWAMANAV EXP. FAQ

From which station train 17325 BGM-MYS VISHWAMANAV EXP. starts from?

17325 BGM-MYS VISHWAMANAV EXP. starts from ()

How many days in a week 17325 BGM-MYS VISHWAMANAV EXP. runs ?

17325 BGM-MYS VISHWAMANAV EXP. runs on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday,

What is the maximum halt time of 17325 BGM-MYS VISHWAMANAV EXP. and at which station?

Maximum halt time of 17325 BGM-MYS VISHWAMANAV EXP. train is 15 minutes at Hubballi Jn(UBL)

Top Train Routes related to 17325 BGM-MYS VISHWAMANAV EXP.

For more information on 17325 BGM-MYS VISHWAMANAV EXP. train Click IRCTC