20654 Train Schedule | Train Time Table


 E-mail  Print
BGM SBC EXP to
Book Tickets Now
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
Belagavi BGM
21:00
1 0.0
Dharwad DWR 23:10
2m 23:12
1 121.6
Hubballi Jn UBL 23:45
10m 23:55
1 142.0
Davangere DVG 01:58
2m 02:00
2 285.9
Arsikere Jn ASK 04:10
5m 04:15
2 446.0
Tumakuru TK 05:33
2m 05:35
2 542.3
Yesvantpur Jn YPR 06:33
2m 06:35
2 606.1
KSR Bengaluru City Jn SBC 07:00

2 611.8

For Faster Experience Download App.

About Train 20654 BGM SBC EXP

Train 20654 BGM SBC EXP runs from () to () on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday. Train departs from () at 21:00 and reaches () at 07:00. It takes 2 days to reach train 20654 from () to () .

BGM SBC EXP 20654 train passes through 8 major stations in 2 days to reach from to . It takes total of 10:0 hours journey to reach .

In 20654 train route maximum halt time for this train is 10 minutes at Hubballi Jn(UBL). Train 20654 arrives at Hubballi Jn at 23:45 and departs at 23:55. So if you want to get down from the train and buy anything from the station or for little fresh air. It's safe to get down at this station.
Other stations which have more than 5 minutes halt time are

  1. Arsikere Jn (ASK)


20654 BGM SBC EXP FAQ

From which station train 20654 BGM SBC EXP starts from?

20654 BGM SBC EXP starts from ()

How many days in a week 20654 BGM SBC EXP runs ?

20654 BGM SBC EXP runs on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday,

What is the maximum halt time of 20654 BGM SBC EXP and at which station?

Maximum halt time of 20654 BGM SBC EXP train is 10 minutes at Hubballi Jn(UBL)

Top Train Routes related to 20654 BGM SBC EXP

For more information on 20654 BGM SBC EXP train Click IRCTC