17035 Train Schedule | Train Time Table


 E-mail  Print
KZJ-BPQ Secunderabad Junction to Sirpur Kagaznagar
Book Tickets Now
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
Kazipet Jn KZJ
22:50
1 0.0
Uppal OPL 23:09
1m 23:10
1 24.0
Jammikunta JMKT 23:18
1m 23:19
1 36.0
Peddapalli Jn PDPL 23:41
1m 23:42
1 75.4
Ramagundam RDM 23:54
1m 23:55
1 93.0
Manchiryal MCI 00:14
1m 00:15
2 106.8
Bellampalli BPA 00:34
1m 00:35
2 126.5
Sirpur Kaghaznagar SKZR 01:04
1m 01:05
2 165.2
Wirur WIRR 01:44
1m 01:45
2 207.3
Manikgarh MAGH 02:04
1m 02:05
2 225.4
Balharshah BPQ 03:10

2 235.0

For Faster Experience Download App.

About Train 17035 KZJ-BPQ

Train 17035 KZJ-BPQ runs from Secunderabad Junction(SC) to Sirpur Kagaznagar(SKZR) on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday. Train departs from Secunderabad Junction(SC) at 22:50 and reaches Sirpur Kagaznagar(SKZR) at 03:10. It takes 2 days to reach train 17035 from Secunderabad Junction(SC) to Sirpur Kagaznagar(SKZR) .

KZJ-BPQ 17035 train passes through 11 major stations in 2 days to reach from Secunderabad Junction to Sirpur Kagaznagar . It takes total of 4:20 hours journey to reach Sirpur Kagaznagar .

In 17035 train route maximum halt time for this train is 1 minutes at Uppal(OPL). Train 17035 arrives at Uppal at 23:09 and departs at 23:10. So if you want to get down from the train and buy anything from the station or for little fresh air. It's safe to get down at this station.


17035 KZJ-BPQ FAQ

From which station train 17035 KZJ-BPQ starts from?

17035 KZJ-BPQ starts from Secunderabad Junction(SC)

How many days in a week 17035 KZJ-BPQ runs ?

17035 KZJ-BPQ runs on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday,

What is the maximum halt time of 17035 KZJ-BPQ and at which station?

Maximum halt time of 17035 KZJ-BPQ train is 1 minutes at Uppal(OPL)

Top Train Routes related to 17035 KZJ-BPQ

For more information on 17035 KZJ-BPQ train Click IRCTC