14322 Train Route

14322 - BHUJ BE EXP
Change
BHUJ to Bareilly
Running Days : Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
S. No Station Name & Code Arrives Departs Halt Time Distance Avg. Delay Day
1 Bhuj - BHUJ Start 18:15 - 0.0 km 01 Min 1
2 Anjar - AJE 18:37 18:39 2m 42.1 km 12 Min 1
3 Adipur Jn - AI 18:48 18:50 2m 49.3 km 08 Min 1
4 Gandhidham Jn - GIMB 19:20 19:40 20m 58.2 km 08 Min 1
5 Bhachau - BCOB 20:12 20:14 2m 95.3 km 13 Min 1
6 Samakhiali Jn - SIOB 20:28 20:30 2m 111.2 km 13 Min 1
7 Santalpur - SNLR 21:49 21:51 2m 202.5 km 20 Min 1
8 Radhanpur - RDHP 22:26 22:28 2m 245.5 km 20 Min 1
9 Diyodar - DEOR 23:00 23:02 2m 287.2 km 31 Min 1
10 Bhildi Jn - BLDI 23:32 23:34 2m 313.5 km 32 Min 1
11 Disa - DISA 23:51 23:53 2m 331.5 km 31 Min 1
12 Palanpur Jn - PNU 00:40 00:42 2m 359.0 km 10 Min 2
13 Abu Road - ABR 01:20 01:30 10m 411.5 km 11 Min 2
14 Falna - FA 02:33 02:35 2m 510.2 km 14 Min 2
15 Marwar Jn - MJ 03:35 03:40 5m 576.5 km 15 Min 2
16 Beawar - BER 04:52 04:54 2m 664.1 km - 2
17 Ajmer Jn - AII 05:55 06:05 10m 716.4 km 18 Min 2
18 Kishangarh - KSG 06:43 06:45 2m 741.8 km 08 Min 2
19 Naraina - NRI 07:15 07:17 2m 786.0 km 12 Min 2
20 Phulera Jn - FL 07:38 07:40 2m 796.5 km 15 Min 2
21 Jaipur Jn - JP 08:25 08:35 10m 851.1 km 10 Min 2
22 Gandhi Nagar Jaipur - GADJ 08:51 08:54 3m 856.5 km 11 Min 2
23 Getor Jagatpura - GTJT 09:01 09:03 2m 862.0 km 09 Min 2
24 Dausa - DO 09:36 09:38 2m 912.6 km 15 Min 2
25 Bandikui Jn - BKI 10:00 10:05 5m 941.3 km 15 Min 2
26 Rajgarh - RHG 10:31 10:33 2m 966.1 km 13 Min 2
27 Alwar Jn - AWR 10:59 11:02 3m 1002.2 km 12 Min 2
28 Khairthal - KRH 11:21 11:23 2m 1028.9 km 16 Min 2
29 Rewari Jn - RE 12:20 12:25 5m 1076.8 km 08 Min 2
30 Pataudi Road - PTRD 12:53 12:55 2m 1098.0 km 05 Min 2
31 Garhi Harsaru Jn - GHH 13:10 13:12 2m 1118.2 km 06 Min 2
32 Gurgaon - GGN 13:21 13:23 2m 1128.0 km 06 Min 2
33 Palam - PM 13:34 13:36 2m 1141.3 km 09 Min 2
34 Delhi Cantt - DEC 13:42 13:44 2m 1145.0 km 09 Min 2
35 Delhi Sarai Rohilla - DEE 14:04 14:06 2m 1154.8 km 13 Min 2
36 Old Delhi Jn - DLI 14:35 14:50 15m 1159.2 km 10 Min 2
37 Ghaziabad Jn - GZB 15:34 15:36 2m 1179.5 km 13 Min 2
38 Pilkhua - PKW 16:03 16:05 2m 1205.1 km 14 Min 2
39 Hapur Jn - HPU 16:16 16:18 2m 1216.3 km 15 Min 2
40 Gajraula Jn - GJL 16:59 17:01 2m 1266.9 km 21 Min 2
41 Amroha - AMRO 17:20 17:22 2m 1289.8 km 23 Min 2
42 Moradabad Jn - MB 18:30 18:35 5m 1320.3 km 13 Min 2
43 Rampur Jn - RMU 19:14 19:16 2m 1347.6 km 24 Min 2
44 Milak - MIL 19:36 19:38 2m 1370.8 km 23 Min 2
45 Bareilly Jn - BE 20:35 End - 1410.7 km 15 Min 2
Bhuj Be Exp
Confirm Train Ticket
Book Now

14322 BHUJ BE EXP: Train Route, Schedule and Timings

Train 14322 BHUJ BE EXP runs from BHUJ(BHUJ) to Bareilly(BE) on Monday, Thursday, Saturday, Sunday. Train departs from BHUJ(BHUJ) at 18:15 and reaches Bareilly(BE) at 20:35. It takes 2 days to reach train 14322 from BHUJ(BHUJ) to Bareilly(BE) .

BHUJ BE EXP 14322 train passes through 45 major stations in 2 days to reach from BHUJ to Bareilly . It takes total of 26:20 hours journey to reach Bareilly .

In 14322 train route maximum halt time for this train is 20 minutes at Gandhidham Jn(GIMB). Train 14322 arrives at Gandhidham Jn at 19:20 and departs at 19:40. So if you want to get down from the train and buy anything from the station or for little fresh air. It's safe to get down at this station.
Other stations which have more than 5 minutes halt time are

  1. Abu Road (ABR)
  2. Marwar Jn (MJ)
  3. Ajmer Jn (AII)
  4. Jaipur Jn (JP)
  5. Bandikui Jn (BKI)
  6. Rewari Jn (RE)
  7. Old Delhi Jn (DLI)
  8. Moradabad Jn (MB)

Related trains for Train 14322 BHUJ BE EXP

  • BHUJ BE EXP (14312)

    Train starts from Bhuj (BHUJ) , Bhuj to Bareilly (BE) , BAREILLY. Total duration is 28 Hours and 30 Minutes.

    This trains runs on:
    Tuesday Wednesday Friday

  • BHUJ BDTS SF SPL (9456)

    Train starts from Bhuj (BHUJ) , Bhuj to Mumbai Bandra Terminus (BDTS) , MUMBAI. Total duration is 6 Hours and 40 Minutes.

    This trains runs on:
    Moday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday

  • BHUJ SBT SPL (9456)

    Train starts from Bhuj (BHUJ) , Bhuj to Sabarmati Junction (SBT) , MUMBAI. Total duration is 6 Hours and 40 Minutes.

    This trains runs on:
    Moday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday


14322 BHUJ BE EXP FAQ

From which station train 14322 BHUJ BE EXP starts from?

14322 BHUJ BE EXP starts from BHUJ(BHUJ)

How many days in a week 14322 BHUJ BE EXP runs ?

14322 BHUJ BE EXP runs on Monday, Thursday, Saturday, Sunday,

What is the maximum halt time of 14322 BHUJ BE EXP and at which station?

Maximum halt time of 14322 BHUJ BE EXP train is 20 minutes at Gandhidham Jn(GIMB)

Top Train Routes in India

Highest rated App & Official Partner of IRCTC

Train Time Table Confirmtkt App
1 4.6  (568709 reviews)
For more information on 14322 BHUJ BE EXP train Click IRCTC