14322 Train Schedule | Train Time Table


 E-mail  Print
BAREILLY EXPRESS BHUJ to Bareilly
Book Tickets Now
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
Bhuj BHUJ
17:05
1 0.0
Anjar AJE 17:38
Average Delay: (7 Min min)
2m 17:40
1 42.1
Adipur Jn AI 17:49
Average Delay: (56 Min min)
2m 17:51
1 49.3
Gandhidham Jn GIMB 18:10
25m 18:35
1 58.2
Bhachau BCOB 19:03
2m 19:05
1 95.3
Samakhiali Jn SIOB 19:26
2m 19:28
1 111.2
Santalpur SNLR 20:37
Average Delay: (1 Min min)
2m 20:39
1 202.5
Radhanpur RDHP 21:08
2m 21:10
1 245.5
Diyodar DEOR 21:42
2m 21:44
1 287.2
Bhildi Jn BLDI 22:05
2m 22:07
1 313.5
Disa DISA 22:24
2m 22:26
1 331.5
Palanpur Jn PNU 23:38
2m 23:40
1 359.0
Abu Road ABR 00:30
Average Delay: (16 min)
10m 00:40
Average Delay: (17 min)
2 411.6
Falna FA 01:53
2m 01:55
2 510.3
Marwar Jn MJ 03:00
Average Delay: (28 min)
2m 03:02
Average Delay: (28 min)
2 576.5
Beawar BER 04:12
Average Delay: (28 min)
2m 04:14
Average Delay: (27 min)
2 664.2
Ajmer Jn AII 06:05
Average Delay: (32 min)
10m 06:15
Average Delay: (29 min)
2 716.5
Kishangarh KSG 06:41
2m 06:43
2 741.8
Naraina NRI 07:12
Average Delay: (21 min)
1m 07:13
Average Delay: (21 min)
2 786.1
Phulera Jn FL 07:38
Average Delay: (10 min)
2m 07:40
Average Delay: (10 min)
2 796.6
Jaipur Jn JP 08:35
Average Delay: (16 min)
15m 08:50
Average Delay: (14 min)
2 851.2
Jaipur Gandhinagar GADJ 08:58
Average Delay: (12 min)
2m 09:00
Average Delay: (11 min)
2 856.6
Getor Jagatpura GTJT 09:08
1m 09:09
2 862.1
Dausa DO 09:42
Average Delay: (23 min)
2m 09:44
Average Delay: (23 min)
2 912.7
Bandikui Jn BKI 10:08
Average Delay: (26 min)
4m 10:12
Average Delay: (25 min)
2 941.4
Rajgarh RHG 10:29
Average Delay: (21 min)
1m 10:30
Average Delay: (21 min)
2 966.1
Alwar Jn AWR 11:03
Average Delay: (29 min)
3m 11:06
Average Delay: (28 min)
2 1002.3
Khairthal KRH 11:24
Average Delay: (0 min)
1m 11:25
Average Delay: (0 min)
2 1028.9
Harsauli HSI 11:33
Average Delay: (0 min)
1m 11:34
Average Delay: (0 min)
2 1037.0
Rewari Jn RE 12:30
5m 12:35
2 1076.8
Pataudi Road PTRD 12:53
2m 12:55
2 1098.1
Garhi Harsaru Jn GHH 13:10
2m 13:12
2 1118.2
Gurgaon GGN 13:21
2m 13:23
2 1128.1
Palam PM 13:35
2m 13:37
2 1141.4
Delhi Cantt DEC 13:44
2m 13:46
2 1145.1
Delhi Sarai Rohilla DEE 14:05
2m 14:07
2 1154.8
Old Delhi Jn DLI 14:35
20m 14:55
2 1159.2
Ghaziabad Jn GZB 15:36
2m 15:38
2 1179.6
Pilkhua PKW 16:02
2m 16:04
2 1205.1
Hapur Jn HPU 16:20
5m 16:25
2 1216.3
Gajraula Jn GJL 17:05
Average Delay: (0 min)
2m 17:07
Average Delay: (0 min)
2 1267.0
Amroha AMRO 17:31
2m 17:33
2 1289.8
Moradabad Jn MB 18:30
5m 18:35
2 1320.4
Rampur Jn RMU 19:05
2m 19:07
2 1347.6
Milak MIL 19:29
2m 19:31
2 1370.8
Bareilly Jn BE 20:35

2 1410.7

For Faster Experience Download App.

About Train 14322 BAREILLY EXPRESS

Train 14322 BAREILLY EXPRESS runs from BHUJ (BHUJ) to Bareilly(BE) on Wednesday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday. Train departs from BHUJ (BHUJ) at 17:05 and reaches Bareilly(BE) at 20:35. It takes 2 days to reach train 14322 from BHUJ (BHUJ) to Bareilly(BE) .

BAREILLY EXPRESS 14322 train passes through 46 major stations in 2 days to reach from BHUJ to Bareilly . It takes total of 27:30 hours journey to reach Bareilly .

In 14322 train route maximum halt time for this train is 25 minutes at Gandhidham Jn(GIMB). Train 14322 arrives at Gandhidham Jn at 18:10 and departs at 18:35. So if you want to get down from the train and buy anything from the station or for little fresh air. It's safe to get down at this station.
Other stations which have more than 5 minutes halt time are

  1. Abu Road (ABR)
  2. Ajmer Jn (AII)
  3. Jaipur Jn (JP)
  4. Rewari Jn (RE)
  5. Old Delhi Jn (DLI)
  6. Hapur Jn (HPU)
  7. Moradabad Jn (MB)


14322 BAREILLY EXPRESS FAQ

From which station train 14322 BAREILLY EXPRESS starts from?

14322 BAREILLY EXPRESS starts from BHUJ (BHUJ)

How many days in a week 14322 BAREILLY EXPRESS runs ?

14322 BAREILLY EXPRESS runs on Wednesday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday,

What is the maximum halt time of 14322 BAREILLY EXPRESS and at which station?

Maximum halt time of 14322 BAREILLY EXPRESS train is 25 minutes at Gandhidham Jn(GIMB)

Top Train Routes related to 14322 BAREILLY EXPRESS

For more information on 14322 BAREILLY EXPRESS train Click IRCTC