4312 Train Route

4312 - BHUJ BE SPL
Change
Bhuj to Bareilly
Running Days : Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
S. No Station Name & Code Arrives Departs Halt Time Distance Avg. Delay Day
1 Bhuj - BHUJ Start 15:50 0:00 0 km No Delay 1
2 Anjar - AJE 16:24 16:26 0:02 42 km 2 min 1
3 Adipur - AI 16:35 16:37 0:02 49 km 3 min 1
4 Gandhidham Jn - GIMB 16:55 17:15 0:20 58 km No Delay 1
5 Bhachau - BCOB 17:47 17:49 0:02 95 km 8 min 1
6 Samakhiali Jn - SIOB 18:16 18:18 0:02 111 km 2 min 1
7 Halvad - HVD 19:20 19:22 0:02 197 km 11 min 1
8 Dhrangandhra - DHG 19:51 19:53 0:02 228 km 18 min 1
9 Viramgam Jn - VG 21:05 21:07 0:02 294 km 20 min 1
10 Chandlodiya - CLDY 22:01 22:06 0:05 348 km No Delay 1
11 Mahesana Jn - MSH 23:01 23:03 0:02 410 km 1 min 1
12 Palanpur Jn - PNU 0:28 0:30 0:02 475 km 2 min 2
13 Abu Road - ABR 1:10 1:20 0:10 527 km 1 min 2
14 Falna - FA 2:30 2:32 0:02 626 km 4 min 2
15 Marwar Jn - MJ 3:35 3:37 0:02 693 km No Delay 2
16 Sojat Road - SOD 3:56 3:58 0:02 714 km No Delay 2
17 Beawar - BER 4:47 4:49 0:02 780 km 1 min 2
18 Ajmer Jn - AII 5:45 5:55 0:10 832 km No Delay 2
19 Kishangarh - KSG 6:33 6:35 0:02 858 km No Delay 2
20 Naraina - NRI 7:07 7:09 0:02 902 km - 2
21 Phulera Jn - FL 7:21 7:23 0:02 912 km No Delay 2
22 Jaipur - JP 8:15 8:30 0:15 967 km No Delay 2
23 Gandhinagar Jaipur - GADJ 8:41 8:44 0:03 973 km No Delay 2
24 Getor Jagatpura - GTJT 8:51 8:53 0:02 978 km No Delay 2
25 Dausa - DO 9:27 9:29 0:02 1028 km No Delay 2
26 Bandikui Jn - BKI 9:51 9:56 0:05 1057 km No Delay 2
27 Rajgarh - RHG 10:17 10:19 0:02 1082 km - 2
28 Alwar Jn - AWR 10:47 10:50 0:03 1118 km No Delay 2
29 Khairthal - KRH 11:10 11:12 0:02 1145 km No Delay 2
30 Rewari - RE 12:20 12:25 0:05 1192 km No Delay 2
31 Pataudi Road - PTRD 12:53 12:55 0:02 1213 km No Delay 2
32 Garhi Harsaru Jn - GHH 13:10 13:12 0:02 1234 km - 2
33 Gurgaon - GGN 13:21 13:23 0:02 1243 km No Delay 2
34 Palam - PM 13:34 13:36 0:02 1257 km No Delay 2
35 Delhi Cantt - DEC 13:42 13:44 0:02 1260 km 1 min 2
36 Delhi S Rohilla - DEE 14:04 14:06 0:02 1270 km 5 min 2
37 Delhi - DLI 14:35 14:55 0:20 1274 km No Delay 2
38 Ghaziabad - GZB 15:34 15:36 0:02 1294 km No Delay 2
39 Pilkhua - PKW 16:02 16:04 0:02 1320 km - 2
40 Hapur - HPU 16:20 16:25 0:05 1331 km No Delay 2
41 Gajraula Jn - GJL 17:06 17:07 0:01 1382 km No Delay 2
42 Amroha - AMRO 17:31 17:33 0:02 1405 km No Delay 2
43 Moradabad - MB 18:30 18:35 0:05 1435 km No Delay 2
44 Rampur - RMU 19:03 19:05 0:02 1462 km No Delay 2
45 Milak - MIL 19:29 19:31 0:02 1486 km 16 min 2
46 Bareilly - BE 20:35 End 0:00 1526 km No Delay 2
Bhuj Be Spl
Confirm Train Ticket
Book Now

4312 BHUJ BE SPL: Train Route, Schedule and Timings

Train 4312 BHUJ BE SPL runs from Bhuj(BHUJ) to Bareilly(BE) on Train departs from Bhuj(BHUJ) at 15:50 and reaches Bareilly(BE) at 20:35. It takes 2 days to reach train 4312 from Bhuj(BHUJ) to Bareilly(BE) .

BHUJ BE SPL 4312 train passes through 46 major stations in 2 days to reach from Bhuj to Bareilly . It takes total of 28:45 hours journey to reach Bareilly .

In 4312 train route maximum halt time for this train is 0:20 minutes at Gandhidham Jn(GIMB). Train 4312 arrives at Gandhidham Jn at 16:55 and departs at 17:15. So if you want to get down from the train and buy anything from the station or for little fresh air. It's safe to get down at this station.


Related trains for Train 4312 BHUJ BE SPL

  • BHUJ BE EXP (14312)

    Train starts from Bhuj (BHUJ) , Bhuj to Bareilly (BE) , BAREILLY. Total duration is 28 Hours and 30 Minutes.

    This trains runs on:
    Tuesday Wednesday Friday

  • BHUJ BE EXP (14322)

    Train starts from Bhuj (BHUJ) , Bhuj to Bareilly (BE) , BAREILLY. Total duration is 26 Hours and 20 Minutes.

    This trains runs on:
    Moday Thursday Saturday Sunday

  • BHUJ BDTS SF SPL (9456)

    Train starts from Bhuj (BHUJ) , Bhuj to Mumbai Bandra Terminus (BDTS) , MUMBAI. Total duration is 6 Hours and 40 Minutes.

    This trains runs on:
    Moday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday

  • BHUJ SBT SPL (9456)

    Train starts from Bhuj (BHUJ) , Bhuj to Sabarmati Junction (SBT) , MUMBAI. Total duration is 6 Hours and 40 Minutes.

    This trains runs on:
    Moday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday

  • BHUJ PUNE SPL (11091)

    Train starts from Bhuj (BHUJ) , Bhuj to Pune Junction (PUNE) , PUNE. Total duration is 18 Hours and 20 Minutes.

    This trains runs on:
    Wednesday


4312 BHUJ BE SPL FAQ

From which station train 4312 BHUJ BE SPL starts from?

4312 BHUJ BE SPL starts from Bhuj(BHUJ)

How many days in a week 4312 BHUJ BE SPL runs ?

4312 BHUJ BE SPL runs on

What is the maximum halt time of 4312 BHUJ BE SPL and at which station?

Maximum halt time of 4312 BHUJ BE SPL train is 0:20 minutes at Gandhidham Jn(GIMB)

Top Train Routes in India

Highest rated App & Official Partner of IRCTC

Train Time Table Confirmtkt App
1 4.6  (568709 reviews)
For more information on 4312 BHUJ BE SPL train Click IRCTC