Kadapa to Tadipatri Trains

Powered By 

Kadapa to Tadipatri 12 trains running Today


Book train tickets from Kadapa to Tadipatri with 24 X 7 customer support and instant refund

Train Departure Arrival Duration & Running Class Price starts
Kadapa
HX
01:18
Tadipatri
TU
23:20
S M T W T F S
Kadapa
HX
02:49
Tadipatri
TU
01:10
S M T W T F S
Kadapa
HX
02:59
Tadipatri
TU
01:20
S M T W T F S
Kadapa
HX
06:59
Tadipatri
TU
04:50
S M T W T F S
Kadapa
HX
07:29
Tadipatri
TU
05:25
S M T W T F S
Kadapa
HX
09:38
Tadipatri
TU
08:00
S M T W T F S
Kadapa
HX
11:39
Tadipatri
TU
09:05
S M T W T F S
Kadapa
HX
12:49
Tadipatri
TU
11:15
S M T W T F S
Kadapa
HX
19:04
Tadipatri
TU
17:00
S M T W T F S
Kadapa
HX
20:19
Tadipatri
TU
18:40
S M T W T F S
Kadapa
HX
22:59
Tadipatri
TU
21:15
S M T W T F S
Kadapa
HX
23:54
Tadipatri
TU
22:15
S M T W T F S
FAQ Kadapa to Tadipatri Trains
Q. How many stations are there in Kadapa which have trains running from Kadapa to Tadipatri?
A.There are 1 stations - HX(Kadapa), from these stations you can book trains from Kadapa to Tadipatri
Q. Which is the first train from Kadapa to Tadipatri ?
A. 17415 train (HARIPRIYA EXP) is the first train from Kadapa to Tadipatri. It departs from HX (Kadapa) at 23:20 and reaches Tadipatri at 01:18. This train has 4 classes 1A 2A 3A SL
Q. Which is the last train from Kadapa to Tadipatri ?
A. 17651 train (KACHEGUDA EXP) is the last train from Kadapa to Tadipatri. It departs from HX (Kadapa) at 22:15 and reaches Tadipatri at 23:54. This train has 4 classes 2A 3A SL
Q. What is the duration between Kadapa to Tadipatri if travelled by train?
A. The train journey between Kadapa to Tadipatri will take around 02:34 hrs.
Q. What is the distance between Kadapa to Tadipatri?
A. The total distance between Kadapa to Tadipatri is 109 Kms.
Q. How fast I can reach from Kadapa to Tadipatri?
A. 12164 train (CHENNAI EXP) is the fastest train from Kadapa to Tadipatri. It takes 01:34 hrs to reach from Kadapa to Tadipatri.
Q. What are Kadapa to Tadipatri train timings??
A. 12 trains run from Kadapa to Tadipatri, please find below their departure times
  • 17415 train (HARIPRIYA EXP) - Departs at 23:20 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 16352 train (NCJ MUMBAI EXP) - Departs at 01:10 hrs and running days ( Mon Fri )
  • 19419 train (MAS ADI EXPRESS) - Departs at 01:20 hrs and running days ( Mon Fri )
  • 11028 train (MUMBAI MAIL) - Departs at 04:50 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 16382 train (CAPE MUMBAI EXP) - Departs at 05:25 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12707 train (A P SMPRK KRNTI) - Departs at 08:00 hrs and running days ( Mon Wed Fri )
  • 57274 train (TPTY UBL PASS) - Departs at 09:05 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12164 train (CHENNAI EXP) - Departs at 11:15 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 11042 train (MUMBAI EXPRESS) - Departs at 17:00 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12793 train (RAYALASEEMA EXP) - Departs at 18:40 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12798 train (VENKATADRI EXP) - Departs at 21:15 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 17651 train (KACHEGUDA EXP) - Departs at 22:15 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • Top train routes from Kadapa

  • KADAPA to RENIGUNTA
  • KADAPA to TIRUPATI
  • KADAPA to RAJAMPET
  • KADAPA to GUNTAKAL
  • KADAPA to GOOTY
  • KADAPA to YERRAGUNTLA
  • KADAPA to KODURU
  • KADAPA to NANDALUR
  • KADAPA to DIBBANADODDI
  • KADAPA to RAICHUR
  • KADAPA to ARAKKONAM
  • KADAPA to ADONI
  • KADAPA to CHENNAI
  • Top train routes from Tadipatri

  • TADIPATRI to YERRAGUNTLA
  • TADIPATRI to GOOTY
  • TADIPATRI to RENIGUNTA
  • TADIPATRI to TIRUPATI
  • TADIPATRI to GUNTAKAL
  • TADIPATRI to RAJAMPET
  • TADIPATRI to KODURU
  • TADIPATRI to ARAKKONAM
  • TADIPATRI to ADONI
  • TADIPATRI to KONDAPURAM
  • TADIPATRI to DIBBANADODDI
  • TADIPATRI to NANDALUR
  • Important Trains from Kadapa
  • 17415 HARIPRIYA EXP
  • 16352 NCJ MUMBAI EXP
  • 19419 MAS ADI EXPRESS
  • 11028 MUMBAI MAIL
  • 16382 CAPE MUMBAI EXP
  • 12707 TPTY-NZM AP SAMPRK KRANTI
  • 57274 TPTY-UBL PASS
  • 12164 CHENNAI EXP
  • 11042 MUMBAI EXPRESS
  • 12793 Rayalaseema SF Express
  • 7323 HUBBALLI EXP
  • 7324 UBL MAS EXP
  • 11017 LTT KARAIKAL EXP
  • 11018 KARAIKAL LTT EXP
  • Important Trains from Tadipatri
    Popular Routes from Kadapa
  • KADAPA to TUNI
  • KADAPA to TIRUPPUR
  • KADAPA to THIRUVANANTHAPURAM
  • KADAPA to THIRUVARUR
  • KADAPA to HUBLI
  • KADAPA to VAPI
  • KADAPA to VIKARABAD
  • KADAPA to VISAKHAPATNAM
  • KADAPA to WARANGAL
  • KADAPA to YERRAGUNTLA
  • KADAPA to KODURU
  • KADAPA to DINDIGUL
  • Popular Routes from Tadipatri

    Important Station Stops from Kadapa to Tadipatri

  • CLPE-CLPE
  • VRN-VANGANUR
  • RLL-REGADIPALLI
  • KDP-KONDAPURAM
  • MUM-MANGAPATNAM
  • MOO-MUDDANURU
  • KMH-KALAMALLA
  • YA-YERRAGUNTLA
  • YGD-YERRAGUDIPAD
  • KKM-KAMALAPURAM
  • GPY-GANGAYAPALLE
  • KPU-KRISHNAPURAM
  • For more information on Kadapa to Tadipatri IRCTC train ticket booking CLICK HERE