Kadapa to Tadipatri Trains

Powered By 

Kadapa to Tadipatri 12 trains running Today


24 X 7 customer support and instant refund

Train Departure Arrival Duration & Running Class Price starts
Kadapa
HX
01:18
Tadipatri
TU
23:20
S M T W T F S
Kadapa
HX
02:49
Tadipatri
TU
01:10
S M T W T F S
Kadapa
HX
02:59
Tadipatri
TU
01:20
S M T W T F S
Kadapa
HX
06:59
Tadipatri
TU
04:50
S M T W T F S
Kadapa
HX
07:29
Tadipatri
TU
05:25
S M T W T F S
Kadapa
HX
09:38
Tadipatri
TU
08:00
S M T W T F S
Kadapa
HX
11:39
Tadipatri
TU
09:05
S M T W T F S
Kadapa
HX
12:49
Tadipatri
TU
11:15
S M T W T F S
Kadapa
HX
19:04
Tadipatri
TU
17:00
S M T W T F S
Kadapa
HX
20:19
Tadipatri
TU
18:40
S M T W T F S
Kadapa
HX
22:59
Tadipatri
TU
21:15
S M T W T F S
Kadapa
HX
23:54
Tadipatri
TU
22:15
S M T W T F S

Kadapa to Tadipatri trains

Distance between Kadapa to Tadipatri is 109 Kms. It will take 01:34 hrs to reach from Kadapa to Tadipatri by train

12 trains run between Bangalore to Hyderabad. Bangalore has 1 stations - you can book train tickets from these stations for Tadipatri.

FAQ Kadapa to Tadipatri Trains
Q. How many stations are there in Kadapa which have trains running from Kadapa to Tadipatri?
A.There are 1 stations - HX(Kadapa), from these stations you can book trains from Kadapa to Tadipatri
Q. Which is the first train from Kadapa to Tadipatri ?
A. 17415 train (HARIPRIYA EXP) is the first train from Kadapa to Tadipatri. It departs from HX (Kadapa) at 23:20 and reaches Tadipatri at 01:18. This train has 4 classes 1A 2A 3A SL
Q. Which is the last train from Kadapa to Tadipatri ?
A. 17651 train (KACHEGUDA EXP) is the last train from Kadapa to Tadipatri. It departs from HX (Kadapa) at 22:15 and reaches Tadipatri at 23:54. This train has 4 classes 2A 3A SL
Q. What is the duration between Kadapa to Tadipatri if travelled by train?
A. The train journey between Kadapa to Tadipatri will take around 02:34 hrs.
Q. What is the distance between Kadapa to Tadipatri?
A. The total distance between Kadapa to Tadipatri is 109 Kms.
Q. How fast I can reach from Kadapa to Tadipatri?
A. 12164 train (CHENNAI EXP) is the fastest train from Kadapa to Tadipatri. It takes 01:34 hrs to reach from Kadapa to Tadipatri.
Q. What are Kadapa to Tadipatri train timings??
A. 12 trains run from Kadapa to Tadipatri, please find below their departure times
  • 17415 train (HARIPRIYA EXP) - Departs at 23:20 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 16352 train (NCJ MUMBAI EXP) - Departs at 01:10 hrs and running days ( Mon Fri )
  • 19419 train (MAS ADI EXPRESS) - Departs at 01:20 hrs and running days ( Mon Fri )
  • 11028 train (MUMBAI MAIL) - Departs at 04:50 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 16382 train (CAPE MUMBAI EXP) - Departs at 05:25 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12707 train (A P SMPRK KRNTI) - Departs at 08:00 hrs and running days ( Mon Wed Fri )
  • 57274 train (TPTY UBL PASS) - Departs at 09:05 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12164 train (CHENNAI EXP) - Departs at 11:15 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 11042 train (MUMBAI EXPRESS) - Departs at 17:00 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12793 train (RAYALASEEMA EXP) - Departs at 18:40 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12798 train (VENKATADRI EXP) - Departs at 21:15 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 17651 train (KACHEGUDA EXP) - Departs at 22:15 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • Top train routes from Kadapa

  • KADAPA to RENIGUNTA trains
  • KADAPA to TIRUPATI trains
  • KADAPA to RAJAMPET trains
  • KADAPA to GUNTAKAL trains
  • KADAPA to GOOTY trains
  • KADAPA to YERRAGUNTLA trains
  • KADAPA to KODURU trains
  • KADAPA to NANDALUR trains
  • KADAPA to DIBBANADODDI trains
  • KADAPA to RAICHUR trains
  • KADAPA to ARAKKONAM trains
  • KADAPA to ADONI trains
  • KADAPA to CHENNAI trains
  • Top train routes from Tadipatri

  • TADIPATRI to YERRAGUNTLA trains
  • TADIPATRI to GOOTY trains
  • TADIPATRI to RENIGUNTA trains
  • TADIPATRI to TIRUPATI trains
  • TADIPATRI to GUNTAKAL trains
  • TADIPATRI to RAJAMPET trains
  • TADIPATRI to KODURU trains
  • TADIPATRI to ARAKKONAM trains
  • TADIPATRI to ADONI trains
  • TADIPATRI to KONDAPURAM trains
  • TADIPATRI to DIBBANADODDI trains
  • TADIPATRI to NANDALUR trains
  • Important Trains from Kadapa
  • 17415 HARIPRIYA EXP
  • 16352 NCJ MUMBAI EXP
  • 19419 MAS ADI EXPRESS
  • 11028 MUMBAI MAIL
  • 16382 CAPE MUMBAI EXP
  • 12707 TPTY-NZM AP SAMPRK KRANTI
  • 57274 TPTY-UBL PASS
  • 12164 CHENNAI EXP
  • 11042 MUMBAI EXPRESS
  • 12793 Rayalaseema SF Express
  • 7323 HUBBALLI EXP
  • 7324 UBL MAS EXP
  • 11017 LTT KARAIKAL EXP
  • 11018 KARAIKAL LTT EXP
  • Important Trains from Tadipatri
    Popular Routes from Kadapa
  • KADAPA to TUNI trains
  • KADAPA to TIRUPPUR trains
  • KADAPA to THIRUVANANTHAPURAM trains
  • KADAPA to THIRUVARUR trains
  • KADAPA to HUBLI trains
  • KADAPA to VAPI trains
  • KADAPA to VIKARABAD trains
  • KADAPA to VISAKHAPATNAM trains
  • KADAPA to WARANGAL trains
  • KADAPA to YERRAGUNTLA trains
  • KADAPA to KODURU trains
  • KADAPA to DINDIGUL trains
  • Popular Routes from Tadipatri

    Important Station Stops from Kadapa to Tadipatri

  • CLPE-CLPE
  • VRN-VANGANUR
  • RLL-REGADIPALLI
  • KDP-KONDAPURAM
  • MUM-MANGAPATNAM
  • MOO-MUDDANURU
  • KMH-KALAMALLA
  • YA-YERRAGUNTLA
  • YGD-YERRAGUDIPAD
  • KKM-KAMALAPURAM
  • GPY-GANGAYAPALLE
  • KPU-KRISHNAPURAM
  • For more information on Kadapa to Tadipatri train ticket booking Click IRCTC